Областные соревнования «Кубок ФСО»
5 января 2018 г., ДОЛ «Юбилейный»
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА
OPEN
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Гаранин Данил СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Арцимови 427 2004 00:27:00 2007295
2 Цветков Артем СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Арцимови 429 2003 00:29:00 1633053
3 Малышкин Никита СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин 430 2010 00:30:00 2093709
4 Кузнецова Ксения СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Арцимови 431 2004 00:31:00 1009404
OPEN2
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Куликов Денис СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин Iю 324 2005 00:24:00 2093708
2 Шешиков Егор 999 2001 01:26:00 1633051
Ж-12
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Турчанинова Екатерина СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина IIю 423 2006 00:23:00 1408363
2 Евдокимова Вера СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС' Белова 424 00:24:00 2007269
3 Жорова Софья СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина IIIю 425 2008 00:25:00 1393770
4 Маскалюк Софья СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС' Белов IIю 426 2006 00:26:00 2007312
Ж-14
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Шадрина Виолетта СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС' Белов Iю 329 2005 00:29:00 2093723
2 Лисина Екатерина СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин III 330 2004 00:30:00 1600983
3 Седлецкая Полина СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС' Белов Iю 331 2005 00:31:00 2070260
4 Молчанова Полина СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина I 332 2004 00:32:00 2060490
5 Бирюкова Софья СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС' Белов 334 2004 00:34:00 2070262
6 Симон Мария СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин 335 2005 00:35:00 2055034
7 Никулина Лариса СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС' Белов IIIю 336 2004 00:36:00 2070263
8 Кривец Софья СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина II 337 2004 00:37:00 2024714
Ж-17
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Наумчук Арина СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин IIIю 301 2003 00:01:00 1600981
2 Косенкова Карина СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС' Белов I 302 2002 00:02:00 2093721
3 Сандакрышина Вероника СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина Iю 303 2003 00:03:00 2093729
4 Миронкина Екатерина СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина I 304 2002 00:04:00 1633063
5 Макарец Ирина СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС' Белов IIIю 306 2003 00:06:00 2007417
6 Кожуховская Олеся СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин III 307 2003 00:07:00 1600984
7 Коротаева Василиса СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС' Белов III 308 2001 00:08:00 2070254
8 Красавина Катя СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Арцимови Iю 309 2003 00:09:00 2115973
9 Кравченко Александра СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС' Белов III 310 2003 00:10:00 2070255
10 Огурцова Анастасия СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС' Белов III 312 2003 00:12:00 2070256
ЖБ
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Майоркина Ирина Омск, лично МС 219 1962 00:19:00 2040240
2 Шалагинова Татьяна Омск Шалагиновы II 220 1961 00:20:00 1417912
3 Картоножкина Татьяна КСО 'Юность' Омск I 221 1990 00:21:00 1408330
4 Гатаулина Светлана Омск Ринг КМС 222 1959 00:24:00 1406684
5 Гилманова Татьяна Омск-Козерог I 224 1970 00:24:00 2008252
ЖВ
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Кузьминых Надежда Омск МС 338 1957 00:38:00 2008274
2 Перфильева Татьяна Омск Перфильевы КМС 339 1959 00:39:00 2007306
3 Кузьмина Галина СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина МС 340 1953 00:40:00 1408392
4 Никонова Галина ОмГТУ КМС 342 1957 00:42:00 2008286
ЖЭ
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Филиппова Алёна СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина I 102 2000 00:02:00 2007276
2 Кравецкая Валерия СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС' Белов КМС 103 2000 00:03:00 1406692
3 Воронцова Юлия СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Арцимови IIю 104 2000 00:04:00 2093724
4 Смазнева Ирина Омск Смазневы I 105 1997 00:05:00 2040235
5 Лаптева Ирина СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС' Белов 106 1999 00:06:00 1406687
6 Горбунова Мария СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС' Белов КМС 108 1999 00:08:00 1406688
7 Белова Мария СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС' Белов МС 110 1994 00:10:00 1406881
8 Цыганенко София СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС' Белов КМС 112 2000 00:12:00 1406689
9 Мырксина Анастасия СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Арцимови КМС 109 1997 00:25:00 1406697
М-12
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Симон Константин СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС' Белова IIIю 401 2006 00:01:00 2070261
2 Вихляев Матвей СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Арцимови IIIю 402 2007 00:02:00 2115975
3 Зенченко Данил СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС' Белова IIIю 404 2008 00:04:00 2007294
4 Ложников Иван СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС' Белов Iю 405 2008 00:05:00 2008264
5 Захоругло Дмитрий СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС' Белова 406 2010 00:06:00 2007228
6 Зиновьев Максим СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС' Белова IIIю 408 2008 00:08:00 1001665
7 Мунш Данил СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС' Белов IIю 409 2007 00:09:00 1406882
8 Москавчук Александр СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС' Белова 410 2006 00:10:00 2070258
9 Жоров Арсений СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина Iю 412 2006 00:12:00 2040233
10 Гиркин Егор СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин 413 2007 00:13:00 2055950
11 Сергеев Григорий СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Арцимови Iю 414 2007 00:14:00 2115971
12 Белоцерковский Дмитрий СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин 415 2007 00:15:00 1406685
13 Попов Александр СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС' Белов 416 2006 00:16:00 2007291
14 Лапин Денис СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС' Белов Iю 419 2006 00:19:00 1406883
15 Шестель Герман СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС' Белова Iю 420 2008 00:21:00 4711438
16 Долгих Михаил СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС' Белова Iю 421 2007 00:21:00 1233800
17 Петров Георгий СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС' Белов 323 2005 00:23:00 2007310 в/к
18 Гергерт Владислав СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин IIIю 417 2007 00:26:00 2040247
М-14
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Шапхаров Никита СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина IIIю 313 2004 00:13:00 2093738
2 Зуев Егор СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Арцимови Iю 314 2005 00:14:00 2093702
3 Храпаль Максим СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин IIю 315 2004 00:15:00 2007272
4 Ковальчук Вячеслав СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина III 317 2004 00:17:00 2093737
5 Курманов Даниил СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Арцимови IIIю 318 2005 00:18:00 1406699
6 Янов Артемий СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин III 319 2004 00:19:00 2093706
7 Турчанинов Владимир СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина I 321 2004 00:21:00 1000045
8 Пенигин Александр СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин 322 2005 00:22:00 2093710
9 Козлов Иван СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина I 325 2004 00:25:00 2055949
10 Кувакин Николай СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС' Белов Iю 326 2004 00:26:00 2070259
11 Надточий Никита СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина I 327 2004 00:27:00 1408399
М-17
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Зятьков Андрей СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин КМС 201 2001 00:01:00 2040258
2 Борода Дмитрий СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина I 202 2003 00:02:00 2093726
3 Куксов Захар СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС' Белов КМС 203 2001 00:03:00 2093722
4 Белов Данил СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС' Белов IIIю 205 2003 00:05:00 1005130
5 Алиакбаров Ислам СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина I 206 2002 00:06:00 2093728
6 Семёнов Станислав СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Арцимови IIIю 207 2003 00:07:00 2007285
7 Поляков Дмитрий СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Арцимови II 209 2001 00:09:00 1406698
8 Синицин Никита СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Арцимови КМС 211 2001 00:11:00 1406695
9 Гертнер Алексей СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС' Белов II 212 2003 00:12:00 2070257
10 Силивестров Андрей СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин Iю 213 2003 00:13:00 2093716
11 Абзамилов Руслан СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин I 215 2001 00:15:00 1406682
12 Менчиков Алексей СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина I 216 2003 00:16:00 2093730
13 Мохов Владислав СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин 218 2002 00:18:00 2040243
МБ
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Филиппов Олег Омск, лично 113 1966 00:13:00 2055947
2 Гилманов Рафаэль Омск-Козерог I 114 1965 00:14:00 1007715
3 Лесняк Виктор братья КМС 116 1963 00:16:00 2008267
4 Толокнов Юрий DEAF ОМСК I 117 1970 00:17:00 2008216
5 Бузовский Сергей КСО 'Юность' Омск КМС 118 1988 00:18:00 2007223
6 Филиппов Алексей СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина КМС 119 1998 00:19:00 2007279
7 Хохлов Андрей ОРИОН II 120 1965 00:20:00 2007242
8 Паутов Александр КСО 'Юность' Омск I 124 1966 00:24:00 1001675
МВ
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Шалагинов Михаил Омск Шалагиновы 225 1957 00:25:00 2008271
2 Брычков Павел Омск, лично КМС 227 1950 00:27:00 2008279
3 Лосев Александр Омск, Лосевы I 228 1963 00:28:00 1403930
4 Арцимович Анатолий СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Арцимови I 229 1940 00:29:00 2007220
5 Мутонин Петр ОРИОН КМС 231 1951 00:31:00 1009405
6 Перфильев Владимир Омск Перфильевы КМС 232 1960 00:32:00 2008256
7 Вандышев Александр КСО 'Юность' Омск МС 233 1950 00:33:00 1001654
МЭ
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Румянцев Денис СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Вандышев II 1 2000 00:01:00 1408324
2 Перфильев Алексей Омск Перфильевы 2 1993 00:02:00 2008255
3 Гагарин Сергей КСО 'Юность' Омск 4 1985 00:04:00 2007302
4 Громов Андрей Омск, лично 5 1971 00:05:00 8652986
5 Наумчук Егор СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин I 6 2000 00:06:00 1408302
6 Ложников Павел КСО 'Юность' 7 1978 00:07:00 1001652
7 Гатаулин Ринат Омск Ринг 11 1959 00:11:00 1005780
8 Белов Андрей СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС' Белов МС 12 1992 00:12:00 9900777
9 Татаринов Игорь СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина I 13 2000 00:13:00 1408354
10 Комерзан Сергей СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС' Белов КМС 15 1999 00:15:00 1406690
11 Гилманов Роман СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина КМС 17 1998 00:17:00 2040237
12 Комаренко Дмитрий СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина КМС 19 1998 00:19:00 1633061