ЧиП Омской области, 10-й этап Кубка ФСО ОО,
посвящённый 40-летия открытия ДЮСШ по спортивному ориентированию в г. Омск
9 сентября 2018 г., пос. Дачный
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
OPEN, 6 КП, 1.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 61) 2( 62) 3( 63) 4( 57) 5( 51) 6( 60)
1 Ковалева Мария БУ ДО 'ОДЮЦТиК' 619 2010 00:33:58 +00:00 1 00:04:18( 61)( 1) 00:08:26( 62)( 4) 00:04:38( 63)( 3) 00:05:07( 57)( 4) 00:04:35( 51)( 4) 00:05:33( 60)( 2)
00:04:18( 61)( 1) 00:12:44( 62)( 2) 00:17:22( 63)( 1) 00:22:29( 57)( 1) 00:27:04( 51)( 2) 00:32:37( 60)( 2)
2 Алеева Альбина БУ ДО 'ОДЮЦТиК' 621 2007 00:34:02 +00:04 2 00:04:20( 61)( 2) 00:08:20( 62)( 3) 00:04:45( 63)( 4) 00:05:11( 57)( 5) 00:04:25( 51)( 3) 00:05:33( 60)( 2)
00:04:20( 61)( 2) 00:12:40( 62)( 1) 00:17:25( 63)( 2) 00:22:36( 57)( 2) 00:27:01( 51)( 1) 00:32:34( 60)( 1)
3 Максач Александр ОКВК 617 2003 00:53:08 +19:10 3 00:31:18( 61)( 4) 00:04:13( 62)( 2) 00:03:00( 63)( 1) 00:04:30( 57)( 3) 00:03:27( 51)( 1) 00:06:01( 60)( 5)
00:31:18( 61)( 4) 00:35:31( 62)( 4) 00:38:31( 63)( 3) 00:43:01( 57)( 3) 00:46:28( 51)( 3) 00:52:29( 60)( 3)
4 Кулинич Максим ОКВК 620 2003 01:07:06 +33:08 4 00:45:20( 61)( 5) 00:04:09( 62)( 1) 00:03:04( 63)( 2) 00:04:27( 57)( 2) 00:03:29( 51)( 2) 00:05:57( 60)( 4)
00:45:20( 61)( 5) 00:49:29( 62)( 5) 00:52:33( 63)( 5) 00:57:00( 57)( 5) 01:00:29( 51)( 4) 01:06:26( 60)( 4)
5 Зиновьев Дмитрий SP-OLIMP. Омск 616 2010 01:23:25 +49:27 5 00:12:58( 61)( 3) 00:10:24( 62)( 5) 00:21:25( 63)( 5) 00:04:03( 57)( 1) 00:30:11( 51)( 5) 00:03:34( 60)( 1)
00:12:58( 61)( 3) 00:23:22( 62)( 3) 00:44:47( 63)( 4) 00:48:50( 57)( 4) 01:19:01( 51)( 5) 01:22:35( 60)( 5)
OPEN2, 10 КП, 4.800 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 41) 2( 56) 3( 49) 4( 47) 5( 55) 6( 48) 7( 50) 8( 58) 9( 59) 10( 60)
1 Гагарина Анастасия КСО 'Юность' Омск III 415 1988 01:08:40 +00:00 1 00:07:00( 41)( 1) 00:04:02( 56)( 2) 00:07:30( 49)( 1) 00:07:39( 47)( 1) 00:13:53( 55)( 2) 00:05:58( 48)( 1) 00:08:35( 50)( 1) 00:06:37( 58)( 1) 00:03:30( 59)( 1) 00:03:07( 60)( 1)
00:07:00( 41)( 1) 00:11:02( 56)( 1) 00:18:32( 49)( 1) 00:26:11( 47)( 1) 00:40:04( 55)( 1) 00:46:02( 48)( 1) 00:54:37( 50)( 1) 01:01:14( 58)( 1) 01:04:44( 59)( 1) 01:07:51( 60)( 1)
2 Хохлова Римма Омск, лично 416 1967 01:26:07 +17:27 2 00:07:32( 41)( 2) 00:03:43( 56)( 1) 00:12:55( 49)( 2) 00:12:57( 47)( 2) 00:07:29( 55)( 1) 00:10:52( 48)( 2) 00:10:54( 50)( 2) 00:10:10( 58)( 2) 00:03:38( 59)( 2) 00:04:49( 60)( 2)
00:07:32( 41)( 2) 00:11:15( 56)( 2) 00:24:10( 49)( 2) 00:37:07( 47)( 2) 00:44:36( 55)( 2) 00:55:28( 48)( 2) 01:06:22( 50)( 2) 01:16:32( 58)( 2) 01:20:10( 59)( 2) 01:24:59( 60)( 2)
Ж-12, 6 КП, 1.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 61) 2( 62) 3( 63) 4( 57) 5( 51) 6( 60)
1 Жорова Софья СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина IIIю 614 2008 00:39:23 +00:00 1 00:03:40( 61)( 2) 00:15:56( 62)( 2) 00:02:39( 63)( 1) 00:05:52( 57)( 2) 00:08:52( 51)( 4) 00:01:34( 60)( 1)
00:03:40( 61)( 2) 00:19:36( 62)( 1) 00:22:15( 63)( 1) 00:28:07( 57)( 1) 00:36:59( 51)( 1) 00:38:33( 60)( 1)
2 Сапожникова Кристина СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина 612 2008 00:42:05 +02:42 2 00:05:40( 61)( 4) 00:15:55( 62)( 1) 00:02:42( 63)( 2) 00:05:53( 57)( 3) 00:08:51( 51)( 3) 00:02:03( 60)( 2)
00:05:40( 61)( 4) 00:21:35( 62)( 2) 00:24:17( 63)( 2) 00:30:10( 57)( 2) 00:39:01( 51)( 2) 00:41:04( 60)( 2)
3 Маскалюк Софья СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС' Белов III 613 2006 00:44:31 +05:08 3 00:04:38( 61)( 3) 00:22:24( 62)( 3) 00:08:03( 63)( 4) 00:03:12( 57)( 1) 00:02:29( 51)( 2) 00:02:53( 60)( 3)
00:04:38( 61)( 3) 00:27:02( 62)( 3) 00:35:05( 63)( 4) 00:38:17( 57)( 3) 00:40:46( 51)( 3) 00:43:39( 60)( 3)
4 Турчанинова Екатерина СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина IIю 611 2006 00:51:04 +11:41 4 00:02:47( 61)( 1) 00:25:39( 62)( 4) 00:04:51( 63)( 3) 00:08:09( 57)( 4) 00:02:21( 51)( 1) 00:04:27( 60)( 4)
00:02:47( 61)( 1) 00:28:26( 62)( 4) 00:33:17( 63)( 3) 00:41:26( 57)( 4) 00:43:47( 51)( 4) 00:48:14( 60)( 4)
Ж-14, 9 КП, 3.400 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 42) 2( 62) 3( 41) 4( 57) 5( 58) 6( 50) 7( 56) 8( 51) 9( 60)
1 Кривец Софья СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина I 514 2004 00:43:15 +00:00 1 00:02:51( 42)( 1) 00:02:19( 62)( 1) 00:02:10( 41)( 2) 00:04:51( 57)( 1) 00:12:22( 58)( 1) 00:05:52( 50)( 1) 00:04:19( 56)( 2) 00:04:42( 51)( 1) 00:03:02( 60)( 2)
00:02:51( 42)( 1) 00:05:10( 62)( 1) 00:07:20( 41)( 1) 00:12:11( 57)( 1) 00:24:33( 58)( 1) 00:30:25( 50)( 1) 00:34:44( 56)( 1) 00:39:26( 51)( 1) 00:42:28( 60)( 1)
2 Степаненко Елизавета СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина II 512 2004 00:45:37 +02:22 2 00:04:49( 42)( 3) 00:02:41( 62)( 3) 00:01:54( 41)( 1) 00:04:51( 57)( 1) 00:12:32( 58)( 2) 00:05:54( 50)( 2) 00:04:13( 56)( 1) 00:05:00( 51)( 2) 00:02:49( 60)( 1)
00:04:49( 42)( 3) 00:07:30( 62)( 3) 00:09:24( 41)( 2) 00:14:15( 57)( 2) 00:26:47( 58)( 2) 00:32:41( 50)( 2) 00:36:54( 56)( 2) 00:41:54( 51)( 2) 00:44:43( 60)( 2)
3 Чабанова Олеся СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин IIю 513 2004 01:13:25 +30:10 3 00:04:03( 42)( 2) 00:02:26( 62)( 2) 00:03:25( 41)( 3) 00:04:57( 57)( 3) 00:25:48( 58)( 3) 00:06:44( 50)( 3) 00:08:21( 56)( 3) 00:11:50( 51)( 3) 00:05:02( 60)( 3)
00:04:03( 42)( 2) 00:06:29( 62)( 2) 00:09:54( 41)( 3) 00:14:51( 57)( 3) 00:40:39( 58)( 3) 00:47:23( 50)( 3) 00:55:44( 56)( 3) 01:07:34( 51)( 3) 01:12:36( 60)( 3)
Ж-16, 10 КП, 4.800 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 41) 2( 56) 3( 49) 4( 47) 5( 55) 6( 48) 7( 50) 8( 58) 9( 59) 10( 60)
1 Миронкина Екатерина СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина I 402 2002 00:55:48 +00:00 1 00:06:04( 41)( 2) 00:03:44( 56)( 1) 00:09:16( 49)( 3) 00:06:53( 47)( 2) 00:04:19( 55)( 1) 00:03:59( 48)( 1) 00:08:08( 50)( 1) 00:06:28( 58)( 3) 00:02:38( 59)( 2) 00:03:28( 60)( 2)
00:06:04( 41)( 2) 00:09:48( 56)( 1) 00:19:04( 49)( 2) 00:25:57( 47)( 2) 00:30:16( 55)( 1) 00:34:15( 48)( 1) 00:42:23( 50)( 1) 00:48:51( 58)( 1) 00:51:29( 59)( 1) 00:54:57( 60)( 1)
2 Сандакрышина Вероника СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина II 404 2003 00:58:38 +02:50 2 00:05:59( 41)( 1) 00:07:16( 56)( 2) 00:05:43( 49)( 1) 00:06:57( 47)( 3) 00:07:56( 55)( 3) 00:04:20( 48)( 2) 00:09:10( 50)( 2) 00:05:13( 58)( 1) 00:02:36( 59)( 1) 00:02:42( 60)( 1)
00:05:59( 41)( 1) 00:13:15( 56)( 2) 00:18:58( 49)( 1) 00:25:55( 47)( 1) 00:33:51( 55)( 2) 00:38:11( 48)( 2) 00:47:21( 50)( 2) 00:52:34( 58)( 2) 00:55:10( 59)( 2) 00:57:52( 60)( 2)
3 Наумчук Арина СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин II 403 2003 01:01:29 +05:41 3 00:06:55( 41)( 3) 00:07:24( 56)( 3) 00:06:06( 49)( 2) 00:06:37( 47)( 1) 00:07:48( 55)( 2) 00:04:26( 48)( 3) 00:09:18( 50)( 3) 00:05:54( 58)( 2) 00:02:38( 59)( 2) 00:03:29( 60)( 3)
00:06:55( 41)( 3) 00:14:19( 56)( 3) 00:20:25( 49)( 3) 00:27:02( 47)( 3) 00:34:50( 55)( 3) 00:39:16( 48)( 3) 00:48:34( 50)( 3) 00:54:28( 58)( 3) 00:57:06( 59)( 3) 01:00:35( 60)( 3)
Ж-18, 11 КП, 6.600 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 44) 3( 45) 4( 46) 5( 53) 6( 47) 7( 49) 8( 57) 9( 58) 10( 59) 11( 60)
1 Антонова Екатерина СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин I 304 2001 01:08:50 +00:00 1 00:09:02( 31)( 1) 00:08:11( 44)( 2) 00:09:54( 45)( 3) 00:05:48( 46)( 1) 00:06:05( 53)( 1) 00:04:20( 47)( 3) 00:06:40( 49)( 1) 00:08:45( 57)( 2) 00:03:39( 58)( 1) 00:02:54( 59)( 1) 00:02:40( 60)( 1)
00:09:02( 31)( 1) 00:17:13( 44)( 1) 00:27:07( 45)( 2) 00:32:55( 46)( 1) 00:39:00( 53)( 1) 00:43:20( 47)( 1) 00:50:00( 49)( 1) 00:58:45( 57)( 1) 01:02:24( 58)( 1) 01:05:18( 59)( 1) 01:07:58( 60)( 1)
2 Филиппова Алёна СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина КМС 301 2000 01:14:42 +05:52 2 00:15:41( 31)( 3) 00:04:27( 44)( 1) 00:08:06( 45)( 1) 00:07:52( 46)( 2) 00:06:24( 53)( 2) 00:04:03( 47)( 1) 00:08:14( 49)( 2) 00:08:25( 57)( 1) 00:04:16( 58)( 2) 00:02:54( 59)( 1) 00:03:24( 60)( 2)
00:15:41( 31)( 3) 00:20:08( 44)( 3) 00:28:14( 45)( 3) 00:36:06( 46)( 2) 00:42:30( 53)( 2) 00:46:33( 47)( 2) 00:54:47( 49)( 2) 01:03:12( 57)( 2) 01:07:28( 58)( 2) 01:10:22( 59)( 2) 01:13:46( 60)( 2)
3 Воронцова Юлия БУ ДО 'ОДЮЦТиК' II 303 2000 01:30:25 +21:35 3 00:09:57( 31)( 2) 00:08:14( 44)( 3) 00:08:10( 45)( 2) 00:17:04( 46)( 3) 00:08:32( 53)( 3) 00:04:11( 47)( 2) 00:08:21( 49)( 3) 00:12:22( 57)( 3) 00:04:20( 58)( 3) 00:03:37( 59)( 3) 00:04:46( 60)( 3)
00:09:57( 31)( 2) 00:18:11( 44)( 2) 00:26:21( 45)( 1) 00:43:25( 46)( 3) 00:51:57( 53)( 3) 00:56:08( 47)( 3) 01:04:29( 49)( 3) 01:16:51( 57)( 3) 01:21:11( 58)( 3) 01:24:48( 59)( 3) 01:29:34( 60)( 3)
ЖБ, 11 КП, 6.600 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 44) 3( 45) 4( 46) 5( 53) 6( 47) 7( 49) 8( 57) 9( 58) 10( 59) 11( 60)
1 Чугальская Дарья Омск Ринг КМС 310 1985 01:02:13 +00:00 1 00:08:59( 31)( 2) 00:04:05( 44)( 2) 00:07:57( 45)( 1) 00:05:53( 46)( 1) 00:06:05( 53)( 2) 00:04:19( 47)( 2) 00:05:59( 49)( 3) 00:08:06( 57)( 2) 00:04:21( 58)( 5) 00:02:43( 59)( 2) 00:02:52( 60)( 2)
00:08:59( 31)( 2) 00:13:04( 44)( 2) 00:21:01( 45)( 2) 00:26:54( 46)( 2) 00:32:59( 53)( 1) 00:37:18( 47)( 1) 00:43:17( 49)( 1) 00:51:23( 57)( 1) 00:55:44( 58)( 1) 00:58:27( 59)( 1) 01:01:19( 60)( 1)
2 Майоркина Ирина Омск, лично МС 306 1962 01:08:45 +06:32 2 00:10:53( 31)( 5) 00:04:08( 44)( 3) 00:08:00( 45)( 2) 00:08:02( 46)( 6) 00:07:03( 53)( 4) 00:04:24( 47)( 3) 00:07:04( 49)( 5) 00:08:00( 57)( 1) 00:03:47( 58)( 2) 00:02:51( 59)( 5) 00:03:25( 60)( 4)
00:10:53( 31)( 5) 00:15:01( 44)( 3) 00:23:01( 45)( 3) 00:31:03( 46)( 3) 00:38:06( 53)( 3) 00:42:30( 47)( 3) 00:49:34( 49)( 3) 00:57:34( 57)( 3) 01:01:21( 58)( 3) 01:04:12( 59)( 2) 01:07:37( 60)( 2)
3 Платонова Наталья КСО 'Юность' Омск I 313 1986 01:10:38 +08:25 3 00:07:41( 31)( 1) 00:03:28( 44)( 1) 00:08:55( 45)( 3) 00:06:10( 46)( 2) 00:06:50( 53)( 3) 00:05:24( 47)( 8) 00:05:38( 49)( 1) 00:08:39( 57)( 4) 00:04:18( 58)( 4) 00:10:13( 59)( 9) 00:02:42( 60)( 1)
00:07:41( 31)( 1) 00:11:09( 44)( 1) 00:20:04( 45)( 1) 00:26:14( 46)( 1) 00:33:04( 53)( 2) 00:38:28( 47)( 2) 00:44:06( 49)( 2) 00:52:45( 57)( 2) 00:57:03( 58)( 2) 01:07:16( 59)( 3) 01:09:58( 60)( 3)
4 Белых Елена Омск, лично 311 1978 01:17:54 +15:41 4 00:09:34( 31)( 3) 00:05:41( 44)( 7) 00:11:02( 45)( 6) 00:09:01( 46)( 7) 00:08:34( 53)( 7) 00:04:38( 47)( 4) 00:07:48( 49)( 7) 00:09:23( 57)( 5) 00:04:47( 58)( 6) 00:02:51( 59)( 5) 00:03:41( 60)( 5)
00:09:34( 31)( 3) 00:15:15( 44)( 5) 00:26:17( 45)( 4) 00:35:18( 46)( 4) 00:43:52( 53)( 4) 00:48:30( 47)( 4) 00:56:18( 49)( 4) 01:05:41( 57)( 4) 01:10:28( 58)( 4) 01:13:19( 59)( 4) 01:17:00( 60)( 4)
5 Сухорукова Ирина Омск, лично 314 1967 01:21:05 +18:52 5 00:22:16( 31)( 9) 00:04:26( 44)( 4) 00:09:18( 45)( 4) 00:06:34( 46)( 4) 00:05:34( 53)( 1) 00:04:08( 47)( 1) 00:05:42( 49)( 2) 00:12:23( 57)( 9) 00:03:46( 58)( 1) 00:02:18( 59)( 1) 00:03:47( 60)( 6)
00:22:16( 31)( 9) 00:26:42( 44)( 7) 00:36:00( 45)( 7) 00:42:34( 46)( 7) 00:48:08( 53)( 6) 00:52:16( 47)( 6) 00:57:58( 49)( 5) 01:10:21( 57)( 5) 01:14:07( 58)( 5) 01:16:25( 59)( 5) 01:20:12( 60)( 5)
6 Дрозд Екатерина КСО 'Юность' Омск II 305 1983 01:24:06 +21:53 6 00:10:14( 31)( 4) 00:04:58( 44)( 5) 00:13:00( 45)( 9) 00:07:06( 46)( 5) 00:09:12( 53)( 9) 00:04:42( 47)( 5) 00:10:26( 49)( 9) 00:10:55( 57)( 7) 00:05:08( 58)( 8) 00:02:43( 59)( 2) 00:04:54( 60)( 8)
00:10:14( 31)( 4) 00:15:12( 44)( 4) 00:28:12( 45)( 5) 00:35:18( 46)( 4) 00:44:30( 53)( 5) 00:49:12( 47)( 5) 00:59:38( 49)( 6) 01:10:33( 57)( 6) 01:15:41( 58)( 6) 01:18:24( 59)( 6) 01:23:18( 60)( 6)
7 Гатаулина Светлана Омск Ринг КМС 312 1959 01:24:51 +22:38 7 00:17:35( 31)( 7) 00:11:15( 44)( 9) 00:09:24( 45)( 5) 00:06:32( 46)( 3) 00:08:04( 53)( 6) 00:05:21( 47)( 7) 00:06:38( 49)( 4) 00:08:36( 57)( 3) 00:04:16( 58)( 3) 00:02:48( 59)( 4) 00:03:17( 60)( 3)
00:17:35( 31)( 7) 00:28:50( 44)( 9) 00:38:14( 45)( 8) 00:44:46( 46)( 8) 00:52:50( 53)( 8) 00:58:11( 47)( 8) 01:04:49( 49)( 7) 01:13:25( 57)( 7) 01:17:41( 58)( 7) 01:20:29( 59)( 7) 01:23:46( 60)( 7)
8 Шилкина Анжела SP-OLIMP. Омск КМС 307 1964 01:31:59 +29:46 8 00:13:38( 31)( 6) 00:05:19( 44)( 6) 00:11:36( 45)( 8) 00:10:15( 46)( 9) 00:08:50( 53)( 8) 00:06:58( 47)( 9) 00:08:51( 49)( 8) 00:11:52( 57)( 8) 00:05:38( 58)( 9) 00:03:40( 59)( 7) 00:04:11( 60)( 7)
00:13:38( 31)( 6) 00:18:57( 44)( 6) 00:30:33( 45)( 6) 00:40:48( 46)( 6) 00:49:38( 53)( 7) 00:56:36( 47)( 7) 01:05:27( 49)( 8) 01:17:19( 57)( 8) 01:22:57( 58)( 9) 01:26:37( 59)( 8) 01:30:48( 60)( 8)
9 Смазнева Александра Омск Смазневы 309 1972 01:34:27 +32:14 9 00:19:38( 31)( 8) 00:07:32( 44)( 8) 00:11:23( 45)( 7) 00:09:19( 46)( 8) 00:07:34( 53)( 5) 00:04:53( 47)( 6) 00:07:35( 49)( 6) 00:09:37( 57)( 6) 00:05:06( 58)( 7) 00:04:58( 59)( 8) 00:05:56( 60)( 9)
00:19:38( 31)( 8) 00:27:10( 44)( 8) 00:38:33( 45)( 9) 00:47:52( 46)( 9) 00:55:26( 53)( 9) 01:00:19( 47)( 9) 01:07:54( 49)( 9) 01:17:31( 57)( 9) 01:22:37( 58)( 8) 01:27:35( 59)( 9) 01:33:31( 60)( 9)
ЖВ, 10 КП, 4.800 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 41) 2( 56) 3( 49) 4( 47) 5( 55) 6( 48) 7( 50) 8( 58) 9( 59) 10( 60)
1 Медведева Людмила Омск МС 409 1956 00:51:45 +00:00 1 00:06:25( 41)( 3) 00:02:49( 56)( 1) 00:05:34( 49)( 3) 00:06:36( 47)( 2) 00:04:36( 55)( 3) 00:05:00( 48)( 4) 00:07:36( 50)( 2) 00:05:44( 58)( 3) 00:02:56( 59)( 4) 00:03:20( 60)( 3)
00:06:25( 41)( 3) 00:09:14( 56)( 2) 00:14:48( 49)( 3) 00:21:24( 47)( 2) 00:26:00( 55)( 2) 00:31:00( 48)( 2) 00:38:36( 50)( 1) 00:44:20( 58)( 2) 00:47:16( 59)( 2) 00:50:36( 60)( 1)
2 Кузьминых Надежда Омск МС 411 1957 00:51:59 +00:14 2 00:05:44( 41)( 1) 00:04:06( 56)( 6) 00:05:39( 49)( 5) 00:07:08( 47)( 3) 00:04:06( 55)( 1) 00:04:24( 48)( 2) 00:09:17( 50)( 4) 00:05:05( 58)( 1) 00:02:37( 59)( 1) 00:02:54( 60)( 2)
00:05:44( 41)( 1) 00:09:50( 56)( 4) 00:15:29( 49)( 4) 00:22:37( 47)( 4) 00:26:43( 55)( 3) 00:31:07( 48)( 3) 00:40:24( 50)( 4) 00:45:29( 58)( 3) 00:48:06( 59)( 3) 00:51:00( 60)( 2)
3 Перфильева Татьяна Омск Перфильевы КМС 410 1959 00:52:47 +01:02 3 00:06:38( 41)( 4) 00:03:03( 56)( 3) 00:04:56( 49)( 1) 00:06:10( 47)( 1) 00:04:22( 55)( 2) 00:04:40( 48)( 3) 00:10:28( 50)( 7) 00:05:57( 58)( 4) 00:02:45( 59)( 2) 00:02:52( 60)( 1)
00:06:38( 41)( 4) 00:09:41( 56)( 3) 00:14:37( 49)( 2) 00:20:47( 47)( 1) 00:25:09( 55)( 1) 00:29:49( 48)( 1) 00:40:17( 50)( 3) 00:46:14( 58)( 4) 00:48:59( 59)( 4) 00:51:51( 60)( 3)
4 Кузьмина Галина СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина МС 413 1953 00:53:49 +02:04 4 00:05:52( 41)( 2) 00:02:59( 56)( 2) 00:05:32( 49)( 2) 00:08:08( 47)( 4) 00:04:59( 55)( 6) 00:04:18( 48)( 1) 00:07:13( 50)( 1) 00:05:15( 58)( 2) 00:02:53( 59)( 3) 00:05:31( 60)( 7)
00:05:52( 41)( 2) 00:08:51( 56)( 1) 00:14:23( 49)( 1) 00:22:31( 47)( 3) 00:27:30( 55)( 4) 00:31:48( 48)( 4) 00:39:01( 50)( 2) 00:44:16( 58)( 1) 00:47:09( 59)( 1) 00:52:40( 60)( 4)
5 Чукреева Наталья Омск МС 414 1939 01:05:04 +13:19 5 00:07:57( 41)( 6) 00:04:52( 56)( 8) 00:07:12( 49)( 7) 00:08:19( 47)( 5) 00:05:44( 55)( 7) 00:07:32( 48)( 7) 00:08:55( 50)( 3) 00:06:25( 58)( 5) 00:03:17( 59)( 5) 00:03:47( 60)( 4)
00:07:57( 41)( 6) 00:12:49( 56)( 8) 00:20:01( 49)( 8) 00:28:20( 47)( 6) 00:34:04( 55)( 7) 00:41:36( 48)( 6) 00:50:31( 50)( 5) 00:56:56( 58)( 5) 01:00:13( 59)( 5) 01:04:00( 60)( 5)
6 Бродникова Светлана КСО 'Юность' Омск КМС 408 1952 01:09:14 +17:29 6 00:06:58( 41)( 5) 00:03:33( 56)( 4) 00:05:38( 49)( 4) 00:11:40( 47)( 7) 00:04:57( 55)( 4) 00:07:27( 48)( 5) 00:12:03( 50)( 8) 00:07:56( 58)( 6) 00:03:43( 59)( 6) 00:04:06( 60)( 5)
00:06:58( 41)( 5) 00:10:31( 56)( 5) 00:16:09( 49)( 5) 00:27:49( 47)( 5) 00:32:46( 55)( 5) 00:40:13( 48)( 5) 00:52:16( 50)( 6) 01:00:12( 58)( 6) 01:03:55( 59)( 6) 01:08:01( 60)( 6)
7 Рыжих Наталья DEAF ОМСК I 412 1957 01:14:15 +22:30 7 00:08:03( 41)( 7) 00:04:24( 56)( 7) 00:06:45( 49)( 6) 00:09:53( 47)( 6) 00:04:57( 55)( 4) 00:08:30( 48)( 8) 00:10:17( 50)( 6) 00:08:11( 58)( 7) 00:05:32( 59)( 8) 00:06:25( 60)( 8)
00:08:03( 41)( 7) 00:12:27( 56)( 7) 00:19:12( 49)( 6) 00:29:05( 47)( 7) 00:34:02( 55)( 6) 00:42:32( 48)( 7) 00:52:49( 50)( 7) 01:01:00( 58)( 7) 01:06:32( 59)( 7) 01:12:57( 60)( 7)
8 Никонова Галина СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина КМС 407 1957 01:16:18 +24:33 8 00:08:08( 41)( 8) 00:03:38( 56)( 5) 00:07:26( 49)( 8) 00:14:31( 47)( 8) 00:06:34( 55)( 8) 00:07:28( 48)( 6) 00:09:53( 50)( 5) 00:08:57( 58)( 8) 00:04:05( 59)( 7) 00:04:20( 60)( 6)
00:08:08( 41)( 8) 00:11:46( 56)( 6) 00:19:12( 49)( 6) 00:33:43( 47)( 8) 00:40:17( 55)( 8) 00:47:45( 48)( 8) 00:57:38( 50)( 8) 01:06:35( 58)( 8) 01:10:40( 59)( 8) 01:15:00( 60)( 8)
ЖЭ, 16 КП, 9.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 43) 2( 31) 3( 32) 4( 33) 5( 44) 6( 45) 7( 46) 8( 35) 9( 36) 10( 37) 11( 38) 12( 39) 13( 54) 14( 40) 15( 41) 16( 42)
1 Мырксина Анастасия СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Арцимови КМС 104 1997 01:25:09 +00:00 1 00:05:05( 43)( 6) 00:05:35( 31)( 2) 00:05:46( 32)( 3) 00:03:38( 33)( 2) 00:02:34( 44)( 2) 00:07:42( 45)( 1) 00:05:35( 46)( 4) 00:07:39( 35)( 6) 00:03:00( 36)( 1) 00:02:48( 37)( 1) 00:05:33( 38)( 4) 00:03:55( 39)( 1) 00:03:41( 54)( 1) 00:05:43( 40)( 4) 00:10:44( 41)( 2) 00:03:19( 42)( 2)
00:05:05( 43)( 6) 00:10:40( 31)( 3) 00:16:26( 32)( 3) 00:20:04( 33)( 3) 00:22:38( 44)( 3) 00:30:20( 45)( 1) 00:35:55( 46)( 1) 00:43:34( 35)( 1) 00:46:34( 36)( 1) 00:49:22( 37)( 1) 00:54:55( 38)( 1) 00:58:50( 39)( 1) 01:02:31( 54)( 1) 01:08:14( 40)( 1) 01:18:58( 41)( 1) 01:22:17( 42)( 1)
2 Верговская Светлана Омск-Козерог КМС 103 1969 01:26:24 +01:15 2 00:04:52( 43)( 2) 00:06:45( 31)( 4) 00:05:30( 32)( 2) 00:03:55( 33)( 5) 00:02:33( 44)( 1) 00:07:44( 45)( 2) 00:05:40( 46)( 5) 00:07:19( 35)( 5) 00:03:17( 36)( 2) 00:02:59( 37)( 2) 00:05:11( 38)( 1) 00:03:59( 39)( 2) 00:03:42( 54)( 2) 00:05:51( 40)( 5) 00:10:35( 41)( 1) 00:03:28( 42)( 4)
00:04:52( 43)( 2) 00:11:37( 31)( 4) 00:17:07( 32)( 4) 00:21:02( 33)( 4) 00:23:35( 44)( 4) 00:31:19( 45)( 3) 00:36:59( 46)( 2) 00:44:18( 35)( 2) 00:47:35( 36)( 2) 00:50:34( 37)( 2) 00:55:45( 38)( 2) 00:59:44( 39)( 2) 01:03:26( 54)( 2) 01:09:17( 40)( 2) 01:19:52( 41)( 2) 01:23:20( 42)( 2)
3 Тесленок Татьяна Омск, лично 107 1963 01:34:27 +09:18 3 00:05:01( 43)( 5) 00:09:07( 31)( 5) 00:07:59( 32)( 5) 00:03:50( 33)( 4) 00:03:04( 44)( 5) 00:08:10( 45)( 3) 00:05:20( 46)( 2) 00:03:52( 35)( 3) 00:03:26( 36)( 3) 00:03:39( 37)( 6) 00:05:19( 38)( 2) 00:04:48( 39)( 4) 00:05:31( 54)( 5) 00:05:29( 40)( 3) 00:13:25( 41)( 3) 00:03:33( 42)( 5)
00:05:01( 43)( 5) 00:14:08( 31)( 5) 00:22:07( 32)( 5) 00:25:57( 33)( 5) 00:29:01( 44)( 5) 00:37:11( 45)( 5) 00:42:31( 46)( 4) 00:46:23( 35)( 4) 00:49:49( 36)( 4) 00:53:28( 37)( 4) 00:58:47( 38)( 4) 01:03:35( 39)( 4) 01:09:06( 54)( 4) 01:14:35( 40)( 4) 01:28:00( 41)( 3) 01:31:33( 42)( 3)
4 Смазнева Ирина Омск Смазневы I 106 1997 01:35:03 +09:54 4 00:04:55( 43)( 4) 00:09:44( 31)( 6) 00:08:31( 32)( 6) 00:03:44( 33)( 3) 00:02:47( 44)( 3) 00:08:27( 45)( 4) 00:05:27( 46)( 3) 00:03:47( 35)( 1) 00:03:29( 36)( 4) 00:03:28( 37)( 5) 00:05:22( 38)( 3) 00:04:52( 39)( 5) 00:05:36( 54)( 6) 00:05:24( 40)( 2) 00:13:35( 41)( 4) 00:03:21( 42)( 3)
00:04:55( 43)( 4) 00:14:39( 31)( 6) 00:23:10( 32)( 6) 00:26:54( 33)( 6) 00:29:41( 44)( 6) 00:38:08( 45)( 6) 00:43:35( 46)( 6) 00:47:22( 35)( 6) 00:50:51( 36)( 6) 00:54:19( 37)( 6) 00:59:41( 38)( 5) 01:04:33( 39)( 5) 01:10:09( 54)( 5) 01:15:33( 40)( 5) 01:29:08( 41)( 4) 01:32:29( 42)( 4)
5 Ширшова Валерия СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина КМС 108 1999 01:42:41 +17:32 5 00:04:53( 43)( 3) 00:03:43( 31)( 1) 00:06:37( 32)( 4) 00:03:22( 33)( 1) 00:02:47( 44)( 3) 00:15:03( 45)( 6) 00:04:57( 46)( 1) 00:03:51( 35)( 2) 00:03:34( 36)( 5) 00:03:21( 37)( 3) 00:05:49( 38)( 5) 00:04:34( 39)( 3) 00:05:19( 54)( 3) 00:05:21( 40)( 1) 00:23:50( 41)( 6) 00:02:49( 42)( 1)
00:04:53( 43)( 3) 00:08:36( 31)( 1) 00:15:13( 32)( 2) 00:18:35( 33)( 2) 00:21:22( 44)( 1) 00:36:25( 45)( 4) 00:41:22( 46)( 3) 00:45:13( 35)( 3) 00:48:47( 36)( 3) 00:52:08( 37)( 3) 00:57:57( 38)( 3) 01:02:31( 39)( 3) 01:07:50( 54)( 3) 01:13:11( 40)( 3) 01:37:01( 41)( 5) 01:39:50( 42)( 5)
6 Цыганенко София СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС' Белов КМС 109 2000 01:50:07 +24:58 6 00:04:11( 43)( 1) 00:06:20( 31)( 3) 00:03:58( 32)( 1) 00:03:55( 33)( 5) 00:03:45( 44)( 6) 00:08:48( 45)( 5) 00:12:09( 46)( 6) 00:04:07( 35)( 4) 00:03:37( 36)( 6) 00:03:23( 37)( 4) 00:08:11( 38)( 6) 00:05:00( 39)( 6) 00:05:24( 54)( 4) 00:13:54( 40)( 6) 00:14:55( 41)( 5) 00:05:20( 42)( 6)
00:04:11( 43)( 1) 00:10:31( 31)( 2) 00:14:29( 32)( 1) 00:18:24( 33)( 1) 00:22:09( 44)( 2) 00:30:57( 45)( 2) 00:43:06( 46)( 5) 00:47:13( 35)( 5) 00:50:50( 36)( 5) 00:54:13( 37)( 5) 01:02:24( 38)( 6) 01:07:24( 39)( 6) 01:12:48( 54)( 6) 01:26:42( 40)( 6) 01:41:37( 41)( 6) 01:46:57( 42)( 6)
М-12, 6 КП, 1.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 61) 2( 62) 3( 63) 4( 57) 5( 51) 6( 60)
1 Ложников Иван СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС' Белов Iю 604 2008 00:17:04 +00:00 1 00:04:12( 61)( 6) 00:04:13( 62)( 3) 00:01:54( 63)( 1) 00:02:25( 57)( 1) 00:01:45( 51)( 1) 00:01:46( 60)( 2)
00:04:12( 61)( 6) 00:08:25( 62)( 3) 00:10:19( 63)( 1) 00:12:44( 57)( 1) 00:14:29( 51)( 1) 00:16:15( 60)( 1)
2 Цыпляев Владислав СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин Iю 601 2006 00:20:18 +03:14 2 00:03:08( 61)( 3) 00:05:34( 62)( 5) 00:02:19( 63)( 2) 00:04:20( 57)( 8) 00:02:12( 51)( 3) 00:01:54( 60)( 3)
00:03:08( 61)( 3) 00:08:42( 62)( 4) 00:11:01( 63)( 2) 00:15:21( 57)( 3) 00:17:33( 51)( 3) 00:19:27( 60)( 2)
3 Зиновьев Максим СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС' Белов IIIю 606 2008 00:21:59 +04:55 3 00:04:36( 61)( 8) 00:06:05( 62)( 6) 00:03:00( 63)( 5) 00:03:09( 57)( 2) 00:02:09( 51)( 2) 00:02:09( 60)( 5)
00:04:36( 61)( 8) 00:10:41( 62)( 6) 00:13:41( 63)( 4) 00:16:50( 57)( 4) 00:18:59( 51)( 4) 00:21:08( 60)( 3)
4 Жоров Арсений СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина Iю 607 2006 00:23:16 +06:12 4 00:01:59( 61)( 1) 00:04:05( 62)( 1) 00:05:27( 63)( 8) 00:03:37( 57)( 3) 00:02:20( 51)( 4) 00:05:01( 60)( 9)
00:01:59( 61)( 1) 00:06:04( 62)( 1) 00:11:31( 63)( 3) 00:15:08( 57)( 2) 00:17:28( 51)( 2) 00:22:29( 60)( 4)
5 Ершов Иван СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин IIIю 605 2006 00:41:40 +24:36 5 00:03:23( 61)( 4) 00:06:34( 62)( 8) 00:04:00( 63)( 7) 00:03:57( 57)( 7) 00:16:36( 51)( 10) 00:05:56( 60)( 10)
00:03:23( 61)( 4) 00:09:57( 62)( 5) 00:13:57( 63)( 5) 00:17:54( 57)( 5) 00:34:30( 51)( 5) 00:40:26( 60)( 5)
6 Белоцерковский Дмитрий СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин IIIю 610 2007 00:44:08 +27:04 6 00:03:36( 61)( 5) 00:20:38( 62)( 10) 00:02:38( 63)( 3) 00:04:58( 57)( 9) 00:09:07( 51)( 7) 00:02:08( 60)( 4)
00:03:36( 61)( 5) 00:24:14( 62)( 9) 00:26:52( 63)( 7) 00:31:50( 57)( 7) 00:40:57( 51)( 6) 00:43:05( 60)( 6)
7 Плохих Олег СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин IIю 608 2006 00:45:17 +28:13 7 00:02:44( 61)( 2) 00:04:12( 62)( 2) 00:18:52( 63)( 9) 00:03:44( 57)( 5) 00:13:30( 51)( 8) 00:01:27( 60)( 1)
00:02:44( 61)( 2) 00:06:56( 62)( 2) 00:25:48( 63)( 6) 00:29:32( 57)( 6) 00:43:02( 51)( 8) 00:44:29( 60)( 7)
8 Гуменюк Даниил СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина IIIю 609 2008 00:45:38 +28:34 8 00:04:34( 61)( 7) 00:20:42( 62)( 11) 00:02:50( 63)( 4) 00:04:58( 57)( 9) 00:09:06( 51)( 6) 00:02:24( 60)( 7)
00:04:34( 61)( 7) 00:25:16( 62)( 10) 00:28:06( 63)( 8) 00:33:04( 57)( 8) 00:42:10( 51)( 7) 00:44:34( 60)( 8)
9 Резин Егор СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин IIIю 603 2007 00:51:27 +34:23 9 00:05:28( 61)( 9) 00:06:30( 62)( 7) 00:18:57( 63)( 10) 00:03:42( 57)( 4) 00:13:30( 51)( 8) 00:02:22( 60)( 6)
00:05:28( 61)( 9) 00:11:58( 62)( 7) 00:30:55( 63)( 9) 00:34:37( 57)( 9) 00:48:07( 51)( 9) 00:50:29( 60)( 9)
10 Долгих Михаил СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС' Белова Iю 602 2007 01:24:22 +07:18 10 00:08:22( 61)( 10) 00:04:37( 62)( 4) 00:45:39( 63)( 11) 00:03:56( 57)( 6) 00:04:21( 51)( 5) 00:16:36( 60)( 11)
00:08:22( 61)( 10) 00:12:59( 62)( 8) 00:58:38( 63)( 11) 01:02:34( 57)( 11) 01:06:55( 51)( 10) 01:23:31( 60)( 10)
11 Гергерт Владислав СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин IIIю 622 2007 01:34:32 +17:28 11 00:33:08( 61)( 11) 00:19:21( 62)( 9) 00:03:42( 63)( 6) 00:06:13( 57)( 11) 00:28:32( 51)( 11) 00:02:27( 60)( 8)
00:33:08( 61)( 11) 00:52:29( 62)( 11) 00:56:11( 63)( 10) 01:02:24( 57)( 10) 01:30:56( 51)( 11) 01:33:23( 60)( 11)
М-14, 9 КП, 3.400 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 42) 2( 62) 3( 41) 4( 57) 5( 58) 6( 50) 7( 56) 8( 51) 9( 60)
1 Янов Артемий СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин I 506 2004 00:24:54 +00:00 1 00:01:59( 42)( 1) 00:01:33( 62)( 1) 00:01:35( 41)( 2) 00:02:35( 57)( 1) 00:03:06( 58)( 1) 00:03:55( 50)( 2) 00:04:12( 56)( 4) 00:03:13( 51)( 2) 00:02:08( 60)( 4)
00:01:59( 42)( 1) 00:03:32( 62)( 1) 00:05:07( 41)( 1) 00:07:42( 57)( 1) 00:10:48( 58)( 1) 00:14:43( 50)( 1) 00:18:55( 56)( 1) 00:22:08( 51)( 1) 00:24:16( 60)( 1)
2 Турчанинов Владимир СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина I 507 2004 00:29:23 +04:29 2 00:02:13( 42)( 2) 00:01:38( 62)( 3) 00:01:34( 41)( 1) 00:02:54( 57)( 2) 00:05:33( 58)( 5) 00:05:18( 50)( 3) 00:04:13( 56)( 5) 00:03:12( 51)( 1) 00:02:06( 60)( 3)
00:02:13( 42)( 2) 00:03:51( 62)( 2) 00:05:25( 41)( 2) 00:08:19( 57)( 2) 00:13:52( 58)( 2) 00:19:10( 50)( 2) 00:23:23( 56)( 2) 00:26:35( 51)( 2) 00:28:41( 60)( 2)
3 Надточий Никита СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина I 509 2004 00:32:12 +07:18 3 00:04:17( 42)( 5) 00:01:37( 62)( 2) 00:01:46( 41)( 3) 00:08:00( 57)( 6) 00:03:09( 58)( 2) 00:03:32( 50)( 1) 00:03:58( 56)( 3) 00:03:20( 51)( 3) 00:01:52( 60)( 1)
00:04:17( 42)( 5) 00:05:54( 62)( 3) 00:07:40( 41)( 3) 00:15:40( 57)( 4) 00:18:49( 58)( 4) 00:22:21( 50)( 3) 00:26:19( 56)( 3) 00:29:39( 51)( 3) 00:31:31( 60)( 3)
4 Храпаль Максим СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин II 510 2004 00:41:59 +17:05 4 00:03:21( 42)( 3) 00:03:40( 62)( 6) 00:02:04( 41)( 4) 00:03:46( 57)( 3) 00:04:39( 58)( 3) 00:13:28( 50)( 7) 00:03:14( 56)( 1) 00:04:52( 51)( 5) 00:02:05( 60)( 2)
00:03:21( 42)( 3) 00:07:01( 62)( 5) 00:09:05( 41)( 4) 00:12:51( 57)( 3) 00:17:30( 58)( 3) 00:30:58( 50)( 4) 00:34:12( 56)( 4) 00:39:04( 51)( 4) 00:41:09( 60)( 4)
5 Гулевич Семен БУ ДО 'ОДЮЦТиК' II 504 2004 00:49:01 +24:07 5 00:05:56( 42)( 6) 00:04:48( 62)( 7) 00:02:16( 41)( 5) 00:05:14( 57)( 5) 00:05:25( 58)( 4) 00:12:52( 50)( 6) 00:03:39( 56)( 2) 00:05:02( 51)( 6) 00:02:55( 60)( 5)
00:05:56( 42)( 6) 00:10:44( 62)( 6) 00:13:00( 41)( 6) 00:18:14( 57)( 5) 00:23:39( 58)( 5) 00:36:31( 50)( 5) 00:40:10( 56)( 5) 00:45:12( 51)( 5) 00:48:07( 60)( 5)
6 Якубов Валентин ОКВК IIю 501 2005 00:56:46 +31:52 6 00:03:41( 42)( 4) 00:02:18( 62)( 4) 00:04:30( 41)( 7) 00:15:30( 57)( 7) 00:11:29( 58)( 6) 00:05:38( 50)( 4) 00:05:10( 56)( 6) 00:04:16( 51)( 4) 00:03:30( 60)( 6)
00:03:41( 42)( 4) 00:05:59( 62)( 4) 00:10:29( 41)( 5) 00:25:59( 57)( 6) 00:37:28( 58)( 6) 00:43:06( 50)( 6) 00:48:16( 56)( 6) 00:52:32( 51)( 6) 00:56:02( 60)( 6)
7 Федосенко Юрий СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина IIIю 511 2004 01:28:31 +03:37 7 00:34:42( 42)( 7) 00:02:37( 62)( 5) 00:02:22( 41)( 6) 00:03:52( 57)( 4) 00:19:27( 58)( 7) 00:09:02( 50)( 5) 00:05:26( 56)( 7) 00:06:35( 51)( 7) 00:03:52( 60)( 7)
00:34:42( 42)( 7) 00:37:19( 62)( 7) 00:39:41( 41)( 7) 00:43:33( 57)( 7) 01:03:00( 58)( 7) 01:12:02( 50)( 7) 01:17:28( 56)( 7) 01:24:03( 51)( 7) 01:27:55( 60)( 7)
8 Ковальчук Вячеслав СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина III 502 2004 пп3.13.12.2
М-16, 14 КП, 6.100 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 42) 2( 41) 3( 49) 4( 53) 5( 54) 6( 47) 7( 55) 8( 48) 9( 50) 10( 56) 11( 57) 12( 58) 13( 59) 14( 60)
1 Арцимович Иван БУ ДО 'ОДЮЦТиК' I 706 2003 00:49:28 +00:00 1 00:02:36( 42)( 5) 00:02:47( 41)( 1) 00:04:27( 49)( 1) 00:08:23( 53)( 1) 00:01:23( 54)( 1) 00:03:53( 47)( 5) 00:03:07( 55)( 1) 00:03:09( 48)( 1) 00:05:48( 50)( 1) 00:02:43( 56)( 1) 00:02:22( 57)( 2) 00:03:48( 58)( 4) 00:01:59( 59)( 1) 00:02:13( 60)( 2)
00:02:36( 42)( 5) 00:05:23( 41)( 1) 00:09:50( 49)( 1) 00:18:13( 53)( 1) 00:19:36( 54)( 1) 00:23:29( 47)( 1) 00:26:36( 55)( 1) 00:29:45( 48)( 1) 00:35:33( 50)( 1) 00:38:16( 56)( 1) 00:40:38( 57)( 1) 00:44:26( 58)( 1) 00:46:25( 59)( 1) 00:48:38( 60)( 1)
2 Алиакбаров Ислам СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина I 712 2002 00:56:53 +07:25 2 00:02:23( 42)( 2) 00:03:38( 41)( 5) 00:04:46( 49)( 3) 00:08:31( 53)( 2) 00:06:41( 54)( 6) 00:03:00( 47)( 2) 00:03:09( 55)( 2) 00:03:47( 48)( 3) 00:06:01( 50)( 2) 00:02:59( 56)( 2) 00:02:43( 57)( 3) 00:03:12( 58)( 2) 00:02:11( 59)( 3) 00:03:05( 60)( 5)
00:02:23( 42)( 2) 00:06:01( 41)( 4) 00:10:47( 49)( 3) 00:19:18( 53)( 2) 00:25:59( 54)( 3) 00:28:59( 47)( 3) 00:32:08( 55)( 3) 00:35:55( 48)( 2) 00:41:56( 50)( 2) 00:44:55( 56)( 2) 00:47:38( 57)( 2) 00:50:50( 58)( 2) 00:53:01( 59)( 2) 00:56:06( 60)( 2)
3 Борода Дмитрий СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина I 702 2003 01:05:49 +16:21 3 00:02:15( 42)( 1) 00:03:16( 41)( 3) 00:05:11( 49)( 4) 00:18:42( 53)( 7) 00:06:42( 54)( 7) 00:02:47( 47)( 1) 00:03:26( 55)( 3) 00:03:34( 48)( 2) 00:06:29( 50)( 4) 00:03:19( 56)( 4) 00:02:18( 57)( 1) 00:03:01( 58)( 1) 00:02:08( 59)( 2) 00:02:02( 60)( 1)
00:02:15( 42)( 1) 00:05:31( 41)( 2) 00:10:42( 49)( 2) 00:29:24( 53)( 5) 00:36:06( 54)( 6) 00:38:53( 47)( 6) 00:42:19( 55)( 5) 00:45:53( 48)( 4) 00:52:22( 50)( 4) 00:55:41( 56)( 4) 00:57:59( 57)( 3) 01:01:00( 58)( 3) 01:03:08( 59)( 3) 01:05:10( 60)( 3)
4 Семёнов Станислав БУ ДО 'ОДЮЦТиК' II 708 2003 01:08:34 +19:06 4 00:02:48( 42)( 6) 00:04:04( 41)( 7) 00:05:51( 49)( 5) 00:17:45( 53)( 6) 00:02:38( 54)( 3) 00:03:35( 47)( 3) 00:03:38( 55)( 4) 00:05:24( 48)( 4) 00:06:25( 50)( 3) 00:03:04( 56)( 3) 00:04:22( 57)( 6) 00:03:37( 58)( 3) 00:02:12( 59)( 4) 00:02:30( 60)( 3)
00:02:48( 42)( 6) 00:06:52( 41)( 7) 00:12:43( 49)( 6) 00:30:28( 53)( 6) 00:33:06( 54)( 4) 00:36:41( 47)( 4) 00:40:19( 55)( 4) 00:45:43( 48)( 3) 00:52:08( 50)( 3) 00:55:12( 56)( 3) 00:59:34( 57)( 4) 01:03:11( 58)( 4) 01:05:23( 59)( 4) 01:07:53( 60)( 4)
5 Васильев Дмитрий СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Вандышев 701 2002 01:20:22 +30:54 5 00:02:28( 42)( 3) 00:03:15( 41)( 2) 00:05:56( 49)( 6) 00:16:24( 53)( 5) 00:05:55( 54)( 5) 00:03:46( 47)( 4) 00:05:23( 55)( 7) 00:06:31( 48)( 5) 00:11:04( 50)( 7) 00:05:11( 56)( 5) 00:03:38( 57)( 5) 00:04:23( 58)( 5) 00:02:31( 59)( 5) 00:03:18( 60)( 6)
00:02:28( 42)( 3) 00:05:43( 41)( 3) 00:11:39( 49)( 5) 00:28:03( 53)( 4) 00:33:58( 54)( 5) 00:37:44( 47)( 5) 00:43:07( 55)( 6) 00:49:38( 48)( 5) 01:00:42( 50)( 5) 01:05:53( 56)( 5) 01:09:31( 57)( 5) 01:13:54( 58)( 5) 01:16:25( 59)( 5) 01:19:43( 60)( 5)
6 Менчиков Алексей СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина I 704 2003 01:24:48 +35:20 6 00:02:35( 42)( 4) 00:03:41( 41)( 6) 00:04:38( 49)( 2) 00:09:15( 53)( 3) 00:01:30( 54)( 2) 00:05:10( 47)( 7) 00:04:00( 55)( 5) 00:21:51( 48)( 7) 00:08:20( 50)( 5) 00:06:03( 56)( 7) 00:04:26( 57)( 7) 00:06:47( 58)( 7) 00:02:37( 59)( 6) 00:03:04( 60)( 4)
00:02:35( 42)( 4) 00:06:16( 41)( 5) 00:10:54( 49)( 4) 00:20:09( 53)( 3) 00:21:39( 54)( 2) 00:26:49( 47)( 2) 00:30:49( 55)( 2) 00:52:40( 48)( 6) 01:01:00( 50)( 6) 01:07:03( 56)( 6) 01:11:29( 57)( 6) 01:18:16( 58)( 6) 01:20:53( 59)( 6) 01:23:57( 60)( 6)
7 Силивестров Андрей СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин I 710 2003 01:25:25 +35:57 7 00:03:18( 42)( 7) 00:03:25( 41)( 4) 00:12:46( 49)( 7) 00:13:32( 53)( 4) 00:05:53( 54)( 4) 00:03:53( 47)( 5) 00:05:16( 55)( 6) 00:06:34( 48)( 6) 00:10:58( 50)( 6) 00:05:17( 56)( 6) 00:03:33( 57)( 4) 00:04:24( 58)( 6) 00:02:38( 59)( 7) 00:03:18( 60)( 6)
00:03:18( 42)( 7) 00:06:43( 41)( 6) 00:19:29( 49)( 7) 00:33:01( 53)( 7) 00:38:54( 54)( 7) 00:42:47( 47)( 7) 00:48:03( 55)( 7) 00:54:37( 48)( 7) 01:05:35( 50)( 7) 01:10:52( 56)( 7) 01:14:25( 57)( 7) 01:18:49( 58)( 7) 01:21:27( 59)( 7) 01:24:45( 60)( 7)
8 Скобелев Степан ОКВК IIIю 711 2002 пп3.13.12.2 00:03:44( 42)( 8) 00:10:19( 41)( 9)
00:03:44( 42)( 8) 00:14:03( 41)( 9)
9 Паращук Михаил ОКВК IIIю 713 2002 пп3.13.12.2 00:07:29( 42)( 9) 00:04:38( 41)( 8) 00:24:47( 49)( 8)
00:07:29( 42)( 9) 00:12:07( 41)( 8) 00:36:54( 49)( 8)
М-18, 15 КП, 7.600 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 43) 2( 31) 3( 32) 4( 33) 5( 44) 6( 45) 7( 34) 8( 40) 9( 47) 10( 48) 11( 49) 12( 50) 13( 58) 14( 57) 15( 60)
1 Татаринов Игорь СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина КМС 206 2000 00:56:31 +00:00 1 00:04:01( 43)( 3) 00:03:53( 31)( 1) 00:04:29( 32)( 4) 00:02:45( 33)( 4) 00:01:59( 44)( 3) 00:07:58( 45)( 7) 00:02:35( 34)( 5) 00:03:13( 40)( 3) 00:05:57( 47)( 4) 00:04:43( 48)( 2) 00:03:29( 49)( 10) 00:03:06( 50)( 1) 00:03:45( 58)( 1) 00:02:27( 57)( 4) 00:01:35( 60)( 1)
00:04:01( 43)( 3) 00:07:54( 31)( 1) 00:12:23( 32)( 1) 00:15:08( 33)( 1) 00:17:07( 44)( 1) 00:25:05( 45)( 1) 00:27:40( 34)( 1) 00:30:53( 40)( 1) 00:36:50( 47)( 1) 00:41:33( 48)( 1) 00:45:02( 49)( 1) 00:48:08( 50)( 1) 00:51:53( 58)( 1) 00:54:20( 57)( 1) 00:55:55( 60)( 1)
2 Румянцев Денис Омск Ринг I 209 2000 00:58:14 +01:43 2 00:03:31( 43)( 1) 00:04:28( 31)( 3) 00:05:12( 32)( 8) 00:02:54( 33)( 7) 00:02:38( 44)( 7) 00:06:30( 45)( 1) 00:02:35( 34)( 5) 00:03:33( 40)( 5) 00:05:38( 47)( 1) 00:05:23( 48)( 6) 00:03:10( 49)( 7) 00:03:51( 50)( 4) 00:04:05( 58)( 3) 00:02:14( 57)( 2) 00:01:54( 60)( 5)
00:03:31( 43)( 1) 00:07:59( 31)( 2) 00:13:11( 32)( 2) 00:16:05( 33)( 2) 00:18:43( 44)( 2) 00:25:13( 45)( 2) 00:27:48( 34)( 2) 00:31:21( 40)( 2) 00:36:59( 47)( 2) 00:42:22( 48)( 2) 00:45:32( 49)( 2) 00:49:23( 50)( 2) 00:53:28( 58)( 2) 00:55:42( 57)( 2) 00:57:36( 60)( 2)
3 Наумчук Егор ОмГТУ I 208 2000 00:59:32 +03:01 3 00:04:15( 43)( 5) 00:04:46( 31)( 4) 00:05:15( 32)( 9) 00:02:55( 33)( 8) 00:02:47( 44)( 9) 00:06:33( 45)( 2) 00:02:19( 34)( 2) 00:03:34( 40)( 6) 00:05:46( 47)( 3) 00:05:22( 48)( 5) 00:02:57( 49)( 3) 00:03:52( 50)( 5) 00:04:27( 58)( 5) 00:02:12( 57)( 1) 00:01:54( 60)( 5)
00:04:15( 43)( 5) 00:09:01( 31)( 3) 00:14:16( 32)( 3) 00:17:11( 33)( 4) 00:19:58( 44)( 4) 00:26:31( 45)( 3) 00:28:50( 34)( 3) 00:32:24( 40)( 3) 00:38:10( 47)( 3) 00:43:32( 48)( 3) 00:46:29( 49)( 3) 00:50:21( 50)( 3) 00:54:48( 58)( 3) 00:57:00( 57)( 3) 00:58:54( 60)( 3)
4 Куксов Захар СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС' Белов КМС 211 2001 01:04:38 +08:07 4 00:03:49( 43)( 2) 00:12:45( 31)( 9) 00:04:55( 32)( 6) 00:02:47( 33)( 5) 00:01:52( 44)( 1) 00:07:05( 45)( 4) 00:02:33( 34)( 4) 00:03:02( 40)( 2) 00:06:08( 47)( 5) 00:04:31( 48)( 1) 00:02:42( 49)( 1) 00:03:15( 50)( 2) 00:03:55( 58)( 2) 00:02:39( 57)( 5) 00:01:58( 60)( 7)
00:03:49( 43)( 2) 00:16:34( 31)( 8) 00:21:29( 32)( 8) 00:24:16( 33)( 7) 00:26:08( 44)( 7) 00:33:13( 45)( 7) 00:35:46( 34)( 6) 00:38:48( 40)( 6) 00:44:56( 47)( 6) 00:49:27( 48)( 5) 00:52:09( 49)( 5) 00:55:24( 50)( 5) 00:59:19( 58)( 4) 01:01:58( 57)( 4) 01:03:56( 60)( 4)
5 Абзамилов Руслан СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин II 202 2001 01:05:29 +08:58 5 00:10:16( 43)( 10) 00:04:47( 31)( 5) 00:05:17( 32)( 10) 00:02:52( 33)( 6) 00:02:37( 44)( 6) 00:06:33( 45)( 2) 00:02:30( 34)( 3) 00:03:41( 40)( 9) 00:05:40( 47)( 2) 00:05:20( 48)( 4) 00:03:11( 49)( 8) 00:03:43( 50)( 3) 00:04:16( 58)( 4) 00:02:16( 57)( 3) 00:01:50( 60)( 4)
00:10:16( 43)( 10) 00:15:03( 31)( 5) 00:20:20( 32)( 6) 00:23:12( 33)( 6) 00:25:49( 44)( 6) 00:32:22( 45)( 6) 00:34:52( 34)( 5) 00:38:33( 40)( 5) 00:44:13( 47)( 5) 00:49:33( 48)( 6) 00:52:44( 49)( 6) 00:56:27( 50)( 6) 01:00:43( 58)( 5) 01:02:59( 57)( 5) 01:04:49( 60)( 5)
6 Дзюбин Даниил ОАБИИ 204 2000 01:12:37 +16:06 6 00:04:19( 43)( 6) 00:06:44( 31)( 6) 00:03:42( 32)( 1) 00:02:25( 33)( 1) 00:01:52( 44)( 1) 00:10:57( 45)( 9) 00:02:17( 34)( 1) 00:02:47( 40)( 1) 00:07:13( 47)( 6) 00:04:54( 48)( 3) 00:03:20( 49)( 9) 00:03:58( 50)( 6) 00:11:37( 58)( 10) 00:03:13( 57)( 8) 00:02:44( 60)( 10)
00:04:19( 43)( 6) 00:11:03( 31)( 4) 00:14:45( 32)( 4) 00:17:10( 33)( 3) 00:19:02( 44)( 3) 00:29:59( 45)( 4) 00:32:16( 34)( 4) 00:35:03( 40)( 4) 00:42:16( 47)( 4) 00:47:10( 48)( 4) 00:50:30( 49)( 4) 00:54:28( 50)( 4) 01:06:05( 58)( 6) 01:09:18( 57)( 6) 01:12:02( 60)( 6)
7 Романов Алексей ОКВК Iю 205 2001 01:27:17 +30:46 7 00:04:44( 43)( 8) 00:10:51( 31)( 8) 00:03:54( 32)( 2) 00:02:44( 33)( 3) 00:02:22( 44)( 4) 00:07:39( 45)( 6) 00:16:27( 34)( 10) 00:03:31( 40)( 4) 00:09:09( 47)( 9) 00:07:19( 48)( 8) 00:03:05( 49)( 4) 00:05:08( 50)( 9) 00:04:58( 58)( 6) 00:03:00( 57)( 7) 00:01:45( 60)( 3)
00:04:44( 43)( 8) 00:15:35( 31)( 7) 00:19:29( 32)( 5) 00:22:13( 33)( 5) 00:24:35( 44)( 5) 00:32:14( 45)( 5) 00:48:41( 34)( 8) 00:52:12( 40)( 8) 01:01:21( 47)( 8) 01:08:40( 48)( 7) 01:11:45( 49)( 7) 01:16:53( 50)( 7) 01:21:51( 58)( 7) 01:24:51( 57)( 7) 01:26:36( 60)( 7)
8 Полукеев Данил ОКВК I 203 2001 01:29:34 +33:03 8 00:04:38( 43)( 7) 00:12:55( 31)( 10) 00:04:02( 32)( 3) 00:02:43( 33)( 2) 00:02:26( 44)( 5) 00:07:38( 45)( 5) 00:16:17( 34)( 9) 00:03:35( 40)( 7) 00:09:16( 47)( 10) 00:07:15( 48)( 7) 00:03:07( 49)( 5) 00:05:05( 50)( 8) 00:05:04( 58)( 8) 00:02:59( 57)( 6) 00:01:43( 60)( 2)
00:04:38( 43)( 7) 00:17:33( 31)( 9) 00:21:35( 32)( 9) 00:24:18( 33)( 8) 00:26:44( 44)( 8) 00:34:22( 45)( 8) 00:50:39( 34)( 9) 00:54:14( 40)( 9) 01:03:30( 47)( 9) 01:10:45( 48)( 9) 01:13:52( 49)( 9) 01:18:57( 50)( 9) 01:24:01( 58)( 9) 01:27:00( 57)( 8) 01:28:43( 60)( 8)
9 Паутов Анатолий СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Вандышев I 213 2000 01:30:32 +34:01 9 00:05:27( 43)( 9) 00:10:07( 31)( 7) 00:04:59( 32)( 7) 00:04:25( 33)( 11) 00:02:49( 44)( 10) 00:09:02( 45)( 8) 00:04:08( 34)( 8) 00:04:05( 40)( 10) 00:08:58( 47)( 7) 00:16:01( 48)( 10) 00:03:09( 49)( 6) 00:04:19( 50)( 7) 00:05:01( 58)( 7) 00:04:59( 57)( 10) 00:02:11( 60)( 8)
00:05:27( 43)( 9) 00:15:34( 31)( 6) 00:20:33( 32)( 7) 00:24:58( 33)( 9) 00:27:47( 44)( 9) 00:36:49( 45)( 9) 00:40:57( 34)( 7) 00:45:02( 40)( 7) 00:54:00( 47)( 7) 01:10:01( 48)( 8) 01:13:10( 49)( 8) 01:17:29( 50)( 8) 01:22:30( 58)( 8) 01:27:29( 57)( 9) 01:29:40( 60)( 9)
10 Зубков Александр БУ ДО 'ОДЮЦТиК' III 201 2001 01:52:43 +56:12 10 00:37:20( 43)( 11) 00:04:09( 31)( 2) 00:05:26( 32)( 11) 00:03:36( 33)( 10) 00:02:42( 44)( 8) 00:11:38( 45)( 10) 00:02:42( 34)( 7) 00:03:40( 40)( 8) 00:08:58( 47)( 7) 00:07:57( 48)( 9) 00:02:49( 49)( 2) 00:05:30( 50)( 10) 00:09:37( 58)( 9) 00:03:19( 57)( 9) 00:02:30( 60)( 9)
00:37:20( 43)( 11) 00:41:29( 31)( 11) 00:46:55( 32)( 11) 00:50:31( 33)( 11) 00:53:13( 44)( 10) 01:04:51( 45)( 10) 01:07:33( 34)( 10) 01:11:13( 40)( 10) 01:20:11( 47)( 10) 01:28:08( 48)( 10) 01:30:57( 49)( 10) 01:36:27( 50)( 10) 01:46:04( 58)( 10) 01:49:23( 57)( 10) 01:51:53( 60)( 10)
11 Сулейменов Марат ОКВК I 210 2001 пп3.13.12.2 00:04:12( 43)( 4) 00:13:40( 31)( 11) 00:04:30( 32)( 5) 00:03:07( 33)( 9)
00:04:12( 43)( 4) 00:17:52( 31)( 10) 00:22:22( 32)( 10) 00:25:29( 33)( 10)
МБ, 15 КП, 7.600 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 43) 2( 31) 3( 32) 4( 33) 5( 44) 6( 45) 7( 34) 8( 40) 9( 47) 10( 48) 11( 49) 12( 50) 13( 58) 14( 57) 15( 60)
1 Казанцев Дмитрий СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина I 228 1971 00:56:07 +00:00 1 00:03:23( 43)( 1) 00:05:16( 31)( 6) 00:03:44( 32)( 2) 00:02:48( 33)( 1) 00:02:29( 44)( 7) 00:07:04( 45)( 4) 00:02:27( 34)( 3) 00:03:17( 40)( 3) 00:06:20( 47)( 4) 00:04:34( 48)( 4) 00:02:37( 49)( 2) 00:03:30( 50)( 4) 00:03:34( 58)( 3) 00:02:28( 57)( 1) 00:01:50( 60)( 3)
00:03:23( 43)( 1) 00:08:39( 31)( 3) 00:12:23( 32)( 1) 00:15:11( 33)( 1) 00:17:40( 44)( 2) 00:24:44( 45)( 1) 00:27:11( 34)( 1) 00:30:28( 40)( 1) 00:36:48( 47)( 1) 00:41:22( 48)( 2) 00:43:59( 49)( 2) 00:47:29( 50)( 2) 00:51:03( 58)( 2) 00:53:31( 57)( 1) 00:55:21( 60)( 1)
2 Хохлов Андрей Омск, лично 216 1965 00:57:55 +01:48 2 00:03:47( 43)( 3) 00:07:36( 31)( 9) 00:03:38( 32)( 1) 00:04:16( 33)( 13) 00:01:41( 44)( 1) 00:06:00( 45)( 2) 00:02:08( 34)( 1) 00:02:49( 40)( 1) 00:05:10( 47)( 1) 00:04:05( 48)( 1) 00:02:26( 49)( 1) 00:03:01( 50)( 1) 00:03:21( 58)( 1) 00:05:31( 57)( 14) 00:01:44( 60)( 1)
00:03:47( 43)( 3) 00:11:23( 31)( 8) 00:15:01( 32)( 6) 00:19:17( 33)( 8) 00:20:58( 44)( 4) 00:26:58( 45)( 3) 00:29:06( 34)( 3) 00:31:55( 40)( 3) 00:37:05( 47)( 2) 00:41:10( 48)( 1) 00:43:36( 49)( 1) 00:46:37( 50)( 1) 00:49:58( 58)( 1) 00:55:29( 57)( 2) 00:57:13( 60)( 2)
3 Смазнев Сергей Омск Смазневы I 217 1973 00:59:09 +03:02 3 00:03:52( 43)( 5) 00:07:43( 31)( 10) 00:03:44( 32)( 2) 00:02:50( 33)( 4) 00:01:47( 44)( 2) 00:07:33( 45)( 5) 00:02:20( 34)( 2) 00:03:01( 40)( 2) 00:06:11( 47)( 3) 00:04:08( 48)( 2) 00:02:40( 49)( 3) 00:03:26( 50)( 3) 00:03:45( 58)( 4) 00:03:33( 57)( 11) 00:01:50( 60)( 3)
00:03:52( 43)( 5) 00:11:35( 31)( 9) 00:15:19( 32)( 7) 00:18:09( 33)( 5) 00:19:56( 44)( 3) 00:27:29( 45)( 4) 00:29:49( 34)( 4) 00:32:50( 40)( 4) 00:39:01( 47)( 4) 00:43:09( 48)( 4) 00:45:49( 49)( 4) 00:49:15( 50)( 3) 00:53:00( 58)( 3) 00:56:33( 57)( 3) 00:58:23( 60)( 3)
4 Гатаулин Ринат Омск Ринг КМС 225 1959 00:59:41 +03:34 4 00:04:27( 43)( 9) 00:07:57( 31)( 11) 00:04:36( 32)( 6) 00:02:49( 33)( 3) 00:02:05( 44)( 5) 00:05:49( 45)( 1) 00:02:30( 34)( 5) 00:03:28( 40)( 4) 00:06:05( 47)( 2) 00:04:34( 48)( 4) 00:02:44( 49)( 4) 00:03:22( 50)( 2) 00:03:55( 58)( 6) 00:02:33( 57)( 2) 00:01:59( 60)( 8)
00:04:27( 43)( 9) 00:12:24( 31)( 10) 00:17:00( 32)( 9) 00:19:49( 33)( 9) 00:21:54( 44)( 9) 00:27:43( 45)( 5) 00:30:13( 34)( 5) 00:33:41( 40)( 5) 00:39:46( 47)( 5) 00:44:20( 48)( 5) 00:47:04( 49)( 5) 00:50:26( 50)( 4) 00:54:21( 58)( 4) 00:56:54( 57)( 4) 00:58:53( 60)( 4)
5 Захаров Алексей КСО 'Юность' I 219 1974 01:05:14 +09:07 5 00:04:30( 43)( 10) 00:05:14( 31)( 5) 00:04:33( 32)( 5) 00:03:13( 33)( 7) 00:04:09( 44)( 14) 00:06:58( 45)( 3) 00:02:50( 34)( 10) 00:03:50( 40)( 10) 00:07:03( 47)( 7) 00:05:57( 48)( 11) 00:03:27( 49)( 12) 00:04:46( 50)( 9) 00:03:31( 58)( 2) 00:02:34( 57)( 3) 00:01:51( 60)( 5)
00:04:30( 43)( 10) 00:09:44( 31)( 5) 00:14:17( 32)( 3) 00:17:30( 33)( 3) 00:21:39( 44)( 8) 00:28:37( 45)( 6) 00:31:27( 34)( 6) 00:35:17( 40)( 6) 00:42:20( 47)( 6) 00:48:17( 48)( 6) 00:51:44( 49)( 6) 00:56:30( 50)( 7) 01:00:01( 58)( 6) 01:02:35( 57)( 6) 01:04:26( 60)( 5)
6 Шилкин Анатолий SP-OLIMP. Омск МС 220 1961 01:05:23 +09:16 6 00:04:17( 43)( 7) 00:03:49( 31)( 1) 00:04:19( 32)( 4) 00:02:48( 33)( 1) 00:02:01( 44)( 3) 00:07:33( 45)( 5) 00:02:32( 34)( 6) 00:03:32( 40)( 5) 00:06:31( 47)( 5) 00:04:26( 48)( 3) 00:02:56( 49)( 7) 00:10:41( 50)( 14) 00:03:50( 58)( 5) 00:02:34( 57)( 3) 00:02:44( 60)( 13)
00:04:17( 43)( 7) 00:08:06( 31)( 2) 00:12:25( 32)( 2) 00:15:13( 33)( 2) 00:17:14( 44)( 1) 00:24:47( 45)( 2) 00:27:19( 34)( 2) 00:30:51( 40)( 2) 00:37:22( 47)( 3) 00:41:48( 48)( 3) 00:44:44( 49)( 3) 00:55:25( 50)( 5) 00:59:15( 58)( 5) 01:01:49( 57)( 5) 01:04:33( 60)( 6)
7 Гилманов Рафаэль Омск-Козерог I 226 1965 01:09:19 +13:12 7 00:03:49( 43)( 4) 00:06:23( 31)( 8) 00:05:43( 32)( 13) 00:03:13( 33)( 7) 00:02:04( 44)( 4) 00:07:51( 45)( 7) 00:02:46( 34)( 9) 00:03:41( 40)( 7) 00:07:19( 47)( 8) 00:05:29( 48)( 7) 00:03:43( 49)( 13) 00:03:51( 50)( 5) 00:07:27( 58)( 13) 00:03:10( 57)( 8) 00:02:12( 60)( 10)
00:03:49( 43)( 4) 00:10:12( 31)( 7) 00:15:55( 32)( 8) 00:19:08( 33)( 7) 00:21:12( 44)( 6) 00:29:03( 45)( 7) 00:31:49( 34)( 7) 00:35:30( 40)( 7) 00:42:49( 47)( 7) 00:48:18( 48)( 7) 00:52:01( 49)( 7) 00:55:52( 50)( 6) 01:03:19( 58)( 7) 01:06:29( 57)( 7) 01:08:41( 60)( 7)
8 Паутов Сергей КСО 'Юность' Омск I 230 1962 01:11:18 +15:11 8 00:08:34( 43)( 15) 00:03:53( 31)( 2) 00:05:21( 32)( 11) 00:03:36( 33)( 10) 00:02:36( 44)( 8) 00:10:19( 45)( 10) 00:02:28( 34)( 4) 00:03:50( 40)( 10) 00:07:48( 47)( 12) 00:05:18( 48)( 6) 00:02:45( 49)( 5) 00:04:10( 50)( 7) 00:04:38( 58)( 8) 00:03:20( 57)( 10) 00:01:56( 60)( 6)
00:08:34( 43)( 15) 00:12:27( 31)( 11) 00:17:48( 32)( 10) 00:21:24( 33)( 10) 00:24:00( 44)( 10) 00:34:19( 45)( 9) 00:36:47( 34)( 9) 00:40:37( 40)( 9) 00:48:25( 47)( 10) 00:53:43( 48)( 9) 00:56:28( 49)( 9) 01:00:38( 50)( 8) 01:05:16( 58)( 8) 01:08:36( 57)( 8) 01:10:32( 60)( 8)
9 Борзунов Виктор VeloleV I 231 1962 01:12:25 +16:18 9 00:04:22( 43)( 8) 00:05:28( 31)( 7) 00:04:51( 32)( 8) 00:03:11( 33)( 6) 00:03:08( 44)( 12) 00:13:46( 45)( 13) 00:02:38( 34)( 7) 00:03:40( 40)( 6) 00:06:42( 47)( 6) 00:05:33( 48)( 8) 00:03:08( 49)( 8) 00:04:31( 50)( 8) 00:05:35( 58)( 10) 00:03:00( 57)( 6) 00:02:01( 60)( 9)
00:04:22( 43)( 8) 00:09:50( 31)( 6) 00:14:41( 32)( 4) 00:17:52( 33)( 4) 00:21:00( 44)( 5) 00:34:46( 45)( 11) 00:37:24( 34)( 10) 00:41:04( 40)( 10) 00:47:46( 47)( 8) 00:53:19( 48)( 8) 00:56:27( 49)( 8) 01:00:58( 50)( 9) 01:06:33( 58)( 9) 01:09:33( 57)( 9) 01:11:34( 60)( 9)
10 Толокнов Юрий DEAF ОМСК I 218 1970 01:14:26 +18:19 10 00:05:24( 43)( 14) 00:12:38( 31)( 13) 00:04:41( 32)( 7) 00:03:19( 33)( 9) 00:02:43( 44)( 10) 00:08:01( 45)( 8) 00:02:59( 34)( 11) 00:03:47( 40)( 9) 00:07:23( 47)( 9) 00:05:50( 48)( 10) 00:03:17( 49)( 9) 00:03:58( 50)( 6) 00:04:46( 58)( 9) 00:03:08( 57)( 7) 00:01:47( 60)( 2)
00:05:24( 43)( 14) 00:18:02( 31)( 14) 00:22:43( 32)( 12) 00:26:02( 33)( 12) 00:28:45( 44)( 12) 00:36:46( 45)( 12) 00:39:45( 34)( 12) 00:43:32( 40)( 12) 00:50:55( 47)( 12) 00:56:45( 48)( 12) 01:00:02( 49)( 12) 01:04:00( 50)( 10) 01:08:46( 58)( 10) 01:11:54( 57)( 10) 01:13:41( 60)( 10)
11 Кузнецов Олег КСО 'Юность' Омск I 222 1970 01:17:14 +21:07 11 00:05:15( 43)( 11) 00:09:51( 31)( 12) 00:04:56( 32)( 9) 00:02:59( 33)( 5) 00:02:18( 44)( 6) 00:09:19( 45)( 9) 00:03:10( 34)( 12) 00:04:32( 40)( 13) 00:07:32( 47)( 11) 00:05:38( 48)( 9) 00:03:19( 49)( 10) 00:07:59( 50)( 13) 00:04:31( 58)( 7) 00:02:55( 57)( 5) 00:01:57( 60)( 7)
00:05:15( 43)( 11) 00:15:06( 31)( 12) 00:20:02( 32)( 11) 00:23:01( 33)( 11) 00:25:19( 44)( 11) 00:34:38( 45)( 10) 00:37:48( 34)( 11) 00:42:20( 40)( 11) 00:49:52( 47)( 11) 00:55:30( 48)( 10) 00:58:49( 49)( 10) 01:06:48( 50)( 12) 01:11:19( 58)( 11) 01:14:14( 57)( 11) 01:16:11( 60)( 11)
12 Ковалёв Игорь БУ ДО 'ОДЮЦТиК' КМС 233 1997 01:20:44 +24:37 12 00:05:18( 43)( 12) 00:04:07( 31)( 4) 00:05:34( 32)( 12) 00:03:41( 33)( 11) 00:02:39( 44)( 9) 00:11:31( 45)( 12) 00:02:41( 34)( 8) 00:03:44( 40)( 8) 00:08:54( 47)( 13) 00:08:05( 48)( 14) 00:02:47( 49)( 6) 00:05:28( 50)( 12) 00:09:42( 58)( 14) 00:03:10( 57)( 8) 00:02:30( 60)( 12)
00:05:18( 43)( 12) 00:09:25( 31)( 4) 00:14:59( 32)( 5) 00:18:40( 33)( 6) 00:21:19( 44)( 7) 00:32:50( 45)( 8) 00:35:31( 34)( 8) 00:39:15( 40)( 8) 00:48:09( 47)( 9) 00:56:14( 48)( 11) 00:59:01( 49)( 11) 01:04:29( 50)( 11) 01:14:11( 58)( 12) 01:17:21( 57)( 12) 01:19:51( 60)( 12)
13 Светников Сергей КСО 'Юность' Омск КМС 227 1970 01:31:32 +35:25 13 00:04:14( 43)( 6) 00:13:33( 31)( 14) 00:05:13( 32)( 10) 00:04:11( 33)( 12) 00:02:54( 44)( 11) 00:17:04( 45)( 14) 00:04:15( 34)( 14) 00:04:28( 40)( 12) 00:07:25( 47)( 10) 00:06:20( 48)( 12) 00:03:21( 49)( 11) 00:04:51( 50)( 10) 00:05:58( 58)( 11) 00:04:26( 57)( 13) 00:02:19( 60)( 11)
00:04:14( 43)( 6) 00:17:47( 31)( 13) 00:23:00( 32)( 13) 00:27:11( 33)( 13) 00:30:05( 44)( 13) 00:47:09( 45)( 14) 00:51:24( 34)( 14) 00:55:52( 40)( 14) 01:03:17( 47)( 13) 01:09:37( 48)( 13) 01:12:58( 49)( 13) 01:17:49( 50)( 13) 01:23:47( 58)( 13) 01:28:13( 57)( 13) 01:30:32( 60)( 13)
14 Мищенко Алексей Омск, лично 221 1983 01:38:45 +42:38 14 00:05:20( 43)( 13) 00:14:31( 31)( 15) 00:06:00( 32)( 14) 00:04:48( 33)( 14) 00:03:37( 44)( 13) 00:10:53( 45)( 11) 00:04:10( 34)( 13) 00:05:55( 40)( 14) 00:10:54( 47)( 14) 00:07:49( 48)( 13) 00:04:58( 49)( 14) 00:05:18( 50)( 11) 00:06:37( 58)( 12) 00:04:08( 57)( 12) 00:02:53( 60)( 14)
00:05:20( 43)( 13) 00:19:51( 31)( 15) 00:25:51( 32)( 14) 00:30:39( 33)( 14) 00:34:16( 44)( 14) 00:45:09( 45)( 13) 00:49:19( 34)( 13) 00:55:14( 40)( 13) 01:06:08( 47)( 14) 01:13:57( 48)( 14) 01:18:55( 49)( 14) 01:24:13( 50)( 14) 01:30:50( 58)( 14) 01:34:58( 57)( 14) 01:37:51( 60)( 14)
15 Павлячек Никита ОАБИИ 229 1999 пп3.13.12.2 00:03:28( 43)( 2) 00:04:02( 31)( 3)
00:03:28( 43)( 2) 00:07:30( 31)( 1)
МВ, 14 КП, 6.100 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 42) 2( 41) 3( 49) 4( 53) 5( 54) 6( 47) 7( 55) 8( 48) 9( 50) 10( 56) 11( 57) 12( 58) 13( 59) 14( 60)
1 Игнатович Евгений Омск, лично I 716 1958 00:53:08 +00:00 1 00:02:49( 42)( 3) 00:03:14( 41)( 4) 00:04:28( 49)( 1) 00:08:36( 53)( 3) 00:02:48( 54)( 6) 00:03:09( 47)( 1) 00:03:23( 55)( 2) 00:03:33( 48)( 1) 00:06:01( 50)( 3) 00:03:23( 56)( 4) 00:03:02( 57)( 1) 00:03:10( 58)( 1) 00:02:11( 59)( 2) 00:02:33( 60)( 3)
00:02:49( 42)( 3) 00:06:03( 41)( 4) 00:10:31( 49)( 1) 00:19:07( 53)( 3) 00:21:55( 54)( 4) 00:25:04( 47)( 2) 00:28:27( 55)( 2) 00:32:00( 48)( 2) 00:38:01( 50)( 1) 00:41:24( 56)( 1) 00:44:26( 57)( 1) 00:47:36( 58)( 1) 00:49:47( 59)( 1) 00:52:20( 60)( 1)
2 Лесняк Виктор братья КМС 720 1963 00:56:00 +02:52 2 00:02:33( 42)( 1) 00:03:24( 41)( 5) 00:07:37( 49)( 6) 00:08:41( 53)( 6) 00:01:27( 54)( 1) 00:03:39( 47)( 3) 00:03:19( 55)( 1) 00:03:43( 48)( 3) 00:05:25( 50)( 1) 00:02:52( 56)( 1) 00:03:16( 57)( 2) 00:04:02( 58)( 6) 00:02:36( 59)( 5) 00:02:33( 60)( 3)
00:02:33( 42)( 1) 00:05:57( 41)( 2) 00:13:34( 49)( 5) 00:22:15( 53)( 5) 00:23:42( 54)( 5) 00:27:21( 47)( 5) 00:30:40( 55)( 5) 00:34:23( 48)( 5) 00:39:48( 50)( 2) 00:42:40( 56)( 2) 00:45:56( 57)( 2) 00:49:58( 58)( 2) 00:52:34( 59)( 2) 00:55:07( 60)( 2)
3 Брычков Павел Омская обл., лично КМС 719 1950 00:57:39 +04:31 3 00:03:01( 42)( 4) 00:03:00( 41)( 1) 00:04:43( 49)( 3) 00:08:38( 53)( 4) 00:02:07( 54)( 3) 00:03:45( 47)( 5) 00:04:46( 55)( 6) 00:03:44( 48)( 4) 00:06:14( 50)( 5) 00:04:47( 56)( 7) 00:03:41( 57)( 5) 00:03:23( 58)( 3) 00:02:20( 59)( 4) 00:02:36( 60)( 5)
00:03:01( 42)( 4) 00:06:01( 41)( 3) 00:10:44( 49)( 4) 00:19:22( 53)( 4) 00:21:29( 54)( 3) 00:25:14( 47)( 3) 00:30:00( 55)( 4) 00:33:44( 48)( 3) 00:39:58( 50)( 4) 00:44:45( 56)( 4) 00:48:26( 57)( 4) 00:51:49( 58)( 4) 00:54:09( 59)( 3) 00:56:45( 60)( 3)
4 Черняев Александр Я лично КМС 714 1953 00:57:45 +04:37 4 00:03:04( 42)( 5) 00:03:05( 41)( 2) 00:04:32( 49)( 2) 00:07:16( 53)( 1) 00:02:20( 54)( 4) 00:05:01( 47)( 6) 00:04:10( 55)( 5) 00:04:28( 48)( 5) 00:05:53( 50)( 2) 00:03:03( 56)( 2) 00:04:35( 57)( 7) 00:03:57( 58)( 5) 00:03:13( 59)( 7) 00:02:17( 60)( 1)
00:03:04( 42)( 5) 00:06:09( 41)( 5) 00:10:41( 49)( 3) 00:17:57( 53)( 1) 00:20:17( 54)( 1) 00:25:18( 47)( 4) 00:29:28( 55)( 3) 00:33:56( 48)( 4) 00:39:49( 50)( 3) 00:42:52( 56)( 3) 00:47:27( 57)( 3) 00:51:24( 58)( 3) 00:54:37( 59)( 4) 00:56:54( 60)( 4)
5 Перфильев Владимир Омск Перфильевы КМС 717 1960 00:59:25 +06:17 5 00:02:36( 42)( 2) 00:03:13( 41)( 3) 00:04:45( 49)( 4) 00:08:24( 53)( 2) 00:01:56( 54)( 2) 00:03:26( 47)( 2) 00:03:40( 55)( 4) 00:03:34( 48)( 2) 00:10:51( 50)( 7) 00:04:36( 56)( 6) 00:03:30( 57)( 4) 00:03:20( 58)( 2) 00:02:13( 59)( 3) 00:02:28( 60)( 2)
00:02:36( 42)( 2) 00:05:49( 41)( 1) 00:10:34( 49)( 2) 00:18:58( 53)( 2) 00:20:54( 54)( 2) 00:24:20( 47)( 1) 00:28:00( 55)( 1) 00:31:34( 48)( 1) 00:42:25( 50)( 5) 00:47:01( 56)( 5) 00:50:31( 57)( 5) 00:53:51( 58)( 5) 00:56:04( 59)( 5) 00:58:32( 60)( 5)
6 Раянов Руслан Борода КМС 715 1955 01:01:47 +08:39 6 00:04:17( 42)( 7) 00:03:47( 41)( 7) 00:06:35( 49)( 5) 00:08:38( 53)( 4) 00:02:44( 54)( 5) 00:03:43( 47)( 4) 00:03:39( 55)( 3) 00:05:34( 48)( 6) 00:06:08( 50)( 4) 00:03:13( 56)( 3) 00:04:11( 57)( 6) 00:03:40( 58)( 4) 00:02:06( 59)( 1) 00:02:37( 60)( 6)
00:04:17( 42)( 7) 00:08:04( 41)( 7) 00:14:39( 49)( 6) 00:23:17( 53)( 6) 00:26:01( 54)( 6) 00:29:44( 47)( 6) 00:33:23( 55)( 6) 00:38:57( 48)( 6) 00:45:05( 50)( 6) 00:48:18( 56)( 6) 00:52:29( 57)( 6) 00:56:09( 58)( 6) 00:58:15( 59)( 6) 01:00:52( 60)( 6)
7 Арцимович Анатолий Борода I 718 1940 01:18:53 +25:45 7 00:04:08( 42)( 6) 00:03:29( 41)( 6) 00:07:53( 49)( 7) 00:11:06( 53)( 7) 00:05:59( 54)( 7) 00:05:09( 47)( 7) 00:06:12( 55)( 7) 00:07:11( 48)( 7) 00:08:46( 50)( 6) 00:04:11( 56)( 5) 00:03:25( 57)( 3) 00:04:17( 58)( 7) 00:02:52( 59)( 6) 00:03:11( 60)( 7)
00:04:08( 42)( 6) 00:07:37( 41)( 6) 00:15:30( 49)( 7) 00:26:36( 53)( 7) 00:32:35( 54)( 7) 00:37:44( 47)( 7) 00:43:56( 55)( 7) 00:51:07( 48)( 7) 00:59:53( 50)( 7) 01:04:04( 56)( 7) 01:07:29( 57)( 7) 01:11:46( 58)( 7) 01:14:38( 59)( 7) 01:17:49( 60)( 7)
МЭ, 22 КП, 14.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40) 11( 41) 12( 42) 13( 43) 14( 44) 15( 45) 16( 46) 17( 47) 18( 48) 19( 49) 20( 50) 21( 51) 22( 60)
1 Пинягин Павел СибГУФК КМС 15 1988 01:29:19 +00:00 1 00:05:21( 31)( 1) 00:03:04( 32)( 2) 00:02:10( 33)( 1) 00:07:33( 34)( 3) 00:07:13( 35)( 16) 00:02:39( 36)( 7) 00:02:34( 37)( 10) 00:02:41( 38)( 1) 00:02:32( 39)( 2) 00:03:35( 40)( 4) 00:07:33( 41)( 4) 00:01:56( 42)( 3) 00:05:03( 43)( 2) 00:05:09( 44)( 1) 00:05:07( 45)( 1) 00:03:54( 46)( 4) 00:06:34( 47)( 5) 00:03:22( 48)( 1) 00:02:05( 49)( 1) 00:02:42( 50)( 4) 00:04:42( 51)( 3) 00:01:15( 60)( 1)
00:05:21( 31)( 1) 00:08:25( 32)( 1) 00:10:35( 33)( 1) 00:18:08( 34)( 1) 00:25:21( 35)( 3) 00:28:00( 36)( 3) 00:30:34( 37)( 4) 00:33:15( 38)( 2) 00:35:47( 39)( 1) 00:39:22( 40)( 1) 00:46:55( 41)( 1) 00:48:51( 42)( 1) 00:53:54( 43)( 1) 00:59:03( 44)( 1) 01:04:10( 45)( 1) 01:08:04( 46)( 1) 01:14:38( 47)( 1) 01:18:00( 48)( 1) 01:20:05( 49)( 1) 01:22:47( 50)( 1) 01:27:29( 51)( 1) 01:28:44( 60)( 1)
2 Третьяков Данила КСО 'Юность' Омск I 7 1986 01:34:59 +05:40 2 00:06:31( 31)( 4) 00:03:31( 32)( 8) 00:02:31( 33)( 9) 00:07:33( 34)( 3) 00:05:15( 35)( 13) 00:02:14( 36)( 4) 00:02:11( 37)( 7) 00:03:25( 38)( 5) 00:02:46( 39)( 7) 00:03:42( 40)( 7) 00:08:17( 41)( 10) 00:01:52( 42)( 2) 00:06:22( 43)( 9) 00:06:49( 44)( 6) 00:05:28( 45)( 6) 00:04:58( 46)( 10) 00:06:08( 47)( 1) 00:03:46( 48)( 5) 00:02:15( 49)( 6) 00:02:45( 50)( 5) 00:04:24( 51)( 1) 00:01:37( 60)( 6)
00:06:31( 31)( 4) 00:10:02( 32)( 3) 00:12:33( 33)( 3) 00:20:06( 34)( 3) 00:25:21( 35)( 3) 00:27:35( 36)( 2) 00:29:46( 37)( 2) 00:33:11( 38)( 1) 00:35:57( 39)( 2) 00:39:39( 40)( 2) 00:47:56( 41)( 2) 00:49:48( 42)( 2) 00:56:10( 43)( 2) 01:02:59( 44)( 2) 01:08:27( 45)( 2) 01:13:25( 46)( 2) 01:19:33( 47)( 2) 01:23:19( 48)( 2) 01:25:34( 49)( 2) 01:28:19( 50)( 2) 01:32:43( 51)( 2) 01:34:20( 60)( 2)
3 Зорянов Евгений Динамо-7 КМС 4 1984 01:37:55 +08:36 3 00:11:24( 31)( 9) 00:02:54( 32)( 1) 00:02:43( 33)( 12) 00:07:57( 34)( 7) 00:03:17( 35)( 6) 00:02:16( 36)( 6) 00:01:59( 37)( 3) 00:03:40( 38)( 10) 00:02:48( 39)( 8) 00:03:38( 40)( 5) 00:08:06( 41)( 8) 00:01:41( 42)( 1) 00:06:48( 43)( 11) 00:05:18( 44)( 2) 00:05:13( 45)( 5) 00:04:32( 46)( 9) 00:07:08( 47)( 7) 00:04:08( 48)( 8) 00:02:08( 49)( 2) 00:03:32( 50)( 7) 00:04:35( 51)( 2) 00:01:33( 60)( 5)
00:11:24( 31)( 9) 00:14:18( 32)( 8) 00:17:01( 33)( 9) 00:24:58( 34)( 6) 00:28:15( 35)( 6) 00:30:31( 36)( 6) 00:32:30( 37)( 6) 00:36:10( 38)( 5) 00:38:58( 39)( 5) 00:42:36( 40)( 5) 00:50:42( 41)( 4) 00:52:23( 42)( 4) 00:59:11( 43)( 5) 01:04:29( 44)( 4) 01:09:42( 45)( 3) 01:14:14( 46)( 4) 01:21:22( 47)( 3) 01:25:30( 48)( 3) 01:27:38( 49)( 3) 01:31:10( 50)( 3) 01:35:45( 51)( 3) 01:37:18( 60)( 3)
4 Кейник Сергей СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС' КМС 17 1992 01:38:22 +09:03 4 00:10:30( 31)( 8) 00:03:07( 32)( 5) 00:02:13( 33)( 4) 00:11:41( 34)( 13) 00:02:44( 35)( 4) 00:02:49( 36)( 10) 00:02:22( 37)( 9) 00:03:14( 38)( 2) 00:02:31( 39)( 1) 00:03:39( 40)( 6) 00:06:40( 41)( 1) 00:01:59( 42)( 5) 00:05:05( 43)( 3) 00:09:46( 44)( 13) 00:05:12( 45)( 3) 00:03:34( 46)( 2) 00:06:13( 47)( 3) 00:03:28( 48)( 4) 00:02:08( 49)( 2) 00:02:41( 50)( 3) 00:04:45( 51)( 4) 00:01:24( 60)( 4)
00:10:30( 31)( 8) 00:13:37( 32)( 6) 00:15:50( 33)( 6) 00:27:31( 34)( 9) 00:30:15( 35)( 8) 00:33:04( 36)( 9) 00:35:26( 37)( 8) 00:38:40( 38)( 7) 00:41:11( 39)( 6) 00:44:50( 40)( 6) 00:51:30( 41)( 5) 00:53:29( 42)( 5) 00:58:34( 43)( 4) 01:08:20( 44)( 6) 01:13:32( 45)( 5) 01:17:06( 46)( 5) 01:23:19( 47)( 5) 01:26:47( 48)( 5) 01:28:55( 49)( 5) 01:31:36( 50)( 4) 01:36:21( 51)( 4) 01:37:45( 60)( 4)
5 Павленко Артем ОАБИИ КМС 16 1997 01:39:25 +10:06 5 00:11:29( 31)( 10) 00:03:06( 32)( 4) 00:02:13( 33)( 4) 00:11:53( 34)( 16) 00:02:35( 35)( 2) 00:02:57( 36)( 13) 00:01:58( 37)( 2) 00:03:27( 38)( 6) 00:02:36( 39)( 4) 00:03:32( 40)( 2) 00:06:47( 41)( 3) 00:01:58( 42)( 4) 00:05:05( 43)( 3) 00:09:48( 44)( 14) 00:05:11( 45)( 2) 00:03:35( 46)( 3) 00:06:12( 47)( 2) 00:03:27( 48)( 2) 00:02:08( 49)( 2) 00:02:35( 50)( 1) 00:04:51( 51)( 6) 00:01:23( 60)( 2)
00:11:29( 31)( 10) 00:14:35( 32)( 10) 00:16:48( 33)( 8) 00:28:41( 34)( 11) 00:31:16( 35)( 10) 00:34:13( 36)( 10) 00:36:11( 37)( 10) 00:39:38( 38)( 9) 00:42:14( 39)( 8) 00:45:46( 40)( 8) 00:52:33( 41)( 7) 00:54:31( 42)( 6) 00:59:36( 43)( 6) 01:09:24( 44)( 7) 01:14:35( 45)( 7) 01:18:10( 46)( 6) 01:24:22( 47)( 6) 01:27:49( 48)( 6) 01:29:57( 49)( 6) 01:32:32( 50)( 6) 01:37:23( 51)( 6) 01:38:46( 60)( 5)
6 Дрозд Дмитрий КСО 'Юность' Омск I 14 1986 01:39:34 +10:15 6 00:06:30( 31)( 3) 00:03:30( 32)( 7) 00:02:26( 33)( 7) 00:07:27( 34)( 1) 00:06:30( 35)( 14) 00:03:16( 36)( 16) 00:02:45( 37)( 12) 00:03:22( 38)( 3) 00:02:42( 39)( 6) 00:03:47( 40)( 8) 00:07:37( 41)( 6) 00:02:28( 42)( 11) 00:06:04( 43)( 7) 00:05:50( 44)( 3) 00:05:41( 45)( 7) 00:04:10( 46)( 5) 00:07:51( 47)( 8) 00:04:05( 48)( 6) 00:02:33( 49)( 7) 00:03:02( 50)( 6) 00:05:11( 51)( 7) 00:02:02( 60)( 9)
00:06:30( 31)( 3) 00:10:00( 32)( 2) 00:12:26( 33)( 2) 00:19:53( 34)( 2) 00:26:23( 35)( 5) 00:29:39( 36)( 5) 00:32:24( 37)( 5) 00:35:46( 38)( 4) 00:38:28( 39)( 4) 00:42:15( 40)( 4) 00:49:52( 41)( 3) 00:52:20( 42)( 3) 00:58:24( 43)( 3) 01:04:14( 44)( 3) 01:09:55( 45)( 4) 01:14:05( 46)( 3) 01:21:56( 47)( 4) 01:26:01( 48)( 4) 01:28:34( 49)( 4) 01:31:36( 50)( 4) 01:36:47( 51)( 5) 01:38:49( 60)( 6)
7 Адлер Андрей ОАБИИ 11 1999 01:44:24 +15:05 7 00:16:31( 31)( 12) 00:03:04( 32)( 2) 00:02:12( 33)( 2) 00:11:51( 34)( 15) 00:02:34( 35)( 1) 00:03:00( 36)( 15) 00:01:48( 37)( 1) 00:03:39( 38)( 9) 00:02:33( 39)( 3) 00:03:34( 40)( 3) 00:06:45( 41)( 2) 00:02:01( 42)( 6) 00:04:57( 43)( 1) 00:09:53( 44)( 15) 00:05:12( 45)( 3) 00:03:33( 46)( 1) 00:06:14( 47)( 4) 00:03:27( 48)( 2) 00:02:10( 49)( 5) 00:02:36( 50)( 2) 00:04:50( 51)( 5) 00:01:23( 60)( 2)
00:16:31( 31)( 12) 00:19:35( 32)( 12) 00:21:47( 33)( 12) 00:33:38( 34)( 12) 00:36:12( 35)( 12) 00:39:12( 36)( 12) 00:41:00( 37)( 12) 00:44:39( 38)( 11) 00:47:12( 39)( 10) 00:50:46( 40)( 10) 00:57:31( 41)( 10) 00:59:32( 42)( 10) 01:04:29( 43)( 9) 01:14:22( 44)( 10) 01:19:34( 45)( 9) 01:23:07( 46)( 9) 01:29:21( 47)( 9) 01:32:48( 48)( 9) 01:34:58( 49)( 8) 01:37:34( 50)( 7) 01:42:24( 51)( 7) 01:43:47( 60)( 7)
8 Барнёв Владимир Омск, лично 22 1967 01:47:34 +18:15 8 00:07:32( 31)( 5) 00:03:37( 32)( 9) 00:02:37( 33)( 11) 00:08:48( 34)( 10) 00:02:46( 35)( 5) 00:02:50( 36)( 11) 00:02:05( 37)( 5) 00:03:42( 38)( 11) 00:03:06( 39)( 11) 00:05:03( 40)( 15) 00:09:45( 41)( 15) 00:02:57( 42)( 14) 00:06:24( 43)( 10) 00:07:00( 44)( 8) 00:06:17( 45)( 8) 00:05:10( 46)( 12) 00:07:56( 47)( 9) 00:04:05( 48)( 6) 00:03:29( 49)( 12) 00:03:54( 50)( 8) 00:05:44( 51)( 11) 00:01:59( 60)( 8)
00:07:32( 31)( 5) 00:11:09( 32)( 5) 00:13:46( 33)( 5) 00:22:34( 34)( 5) 00:25:20( 35)( 2) 00:28:10( 36)( 4) 00:30:15( 37)( 3) 00:33:57( 38)( 3) 00:37:03( 39)( 3) 00:42:06( 40)( 3) 00:51:51( 41)( 6) 00:54:48( 42)( 7) 01:01:12( 43)( 7) 01:08:12( 44)( 5) 01:14:29( 45)( 6) 01:19:39( 46)( 7) 01:27:35( 47)( 7) 01:31:40( 48)( 7) 01:35:09( 49)( 9) 01:39:03( 50)( 8) 01:44:47( 51)( 8) 01:46:46( 60)( 8)
9 Гагарин Сергей КСО 'Юность' Омск КМС 2 1985 01:51:31 +22:12 9 00:12:53( 31)( 11) 00:03:39( 32)( 10) 00:02:34( 33)( 10) 00:07:51( 34)( 6) 00:03:27( 35)( 8) 00:02:11( 36)( 2) 00:02:14( 37)( 8) 00:03:46( 38)( 12) 00:02:57( 39)( 9) 00:04:11( 40)( 13) 00:08:41( 41)( 12) 00:02:42( 42)( 12) 00:06:11( 43)( 8) 00:06:50( 44)( 7) 00:06:24( 45)( 9) 00:04:16( 46)( 6) 00:06:56( 47)( 6) 00:04:16( 48)( 9) 00:02:33( 49)( 7) 00:09:10( 50)( 14) 00:05:15( 51)( 8) 00:01:51( 60)( 7)
00:12:53( 31)( 11) 00:16:32( 32)( 11) 00:19:06( 33)( 11) 00:26:57( 34)( 8) 00:30:24( 35)( 9) 00:32:35( 36)( 8) 00:34:49( 37)( 7) 00:38:35( 38)( 6) 00:41:32( 39)( 7) 00:45:43( 40)( 7) 00:54:24( 41)( 8) 00:57:06( 42)( 8) 01:03:17( 43)( 8) 01:10:07( 44)( 8) 01:16:31( 45)( 8) 01:20:47( 46)( 8) 01:27:43( 47)( 8) 01:31:59( 48)( 8) 01:34:32( 49)( 7) 01:43:42( 50)( 9) 01:48:57( 51)( 9) 01:50:48( 60)( 9)
10 Бродников Терентий КСО 'Юность' Омск КМС 5 1983 01:59:43 +30:24 10 00:09:51( 31)( 6) 00:03:47( 32)( 12) 00:02:44( 33)( 13) 00:11:33( 34)( 12) 00:06:44( 35)( 15) 00:02:56( 36)( 12) 00:02:55( 37)( 13) 00:03:23( 38)( 4) 00:03:39( 39)( 14) 00:04:05( 40)( 11) 00:08:35( 41)( 11) 00:02:20( 42)( 9) 00:06:52( 43)( 12) 00:07:05( 44)( 9) 00:07:48( 45)( 11) 00:05:07( 46)( 11) 00:08:09( 47)( 10) 00:04:50( 48)( 11) 00:03:10( 49)( 11) 00:04:00( 50)( 11) 00:06:59( 51)( 12) 00:02:13( 60)( 11)
00:09:51( 31)( 6) 00:13:38( 32)( 7) 00:16:22( 33)( 7) 00:27:55( 34)( 10) 00:34:39( 35)( 11) 00:37:35( 36)( 11) 00:40:30( 37)( 11) 00:43:53( 38)( 10) 00:47:32( 39)( 11) 00:51:37( 40)( 11) 01:00:12( 41)( 11) 01:02:32( 42)( 11) 01:09:24( 43)( 11) 01:16:29( 44)( 11) 01:24:17( 45)( 11) 01:29:24( 46)( 11) 01:37:33( 47)( 11) 01:42:23( 48)( 11) 01:45:33( 49)( 11) 01:49:33( 50)( 10) 01:56:32( 51)( 10) 01:58:45( 60)( 10)
11 Ковалёв Василий Омск Ковалёвы 10 1972 02:00:32 +31:13 11 00:10:23( 31)( 7) 00:03:58( 32)( 13) 00:02:49( 33)( 15) 00:08:43( 34)( 9) 00:03:48( 35)( 12) 00:02:43( 36)( 8) 00:03:13( 37)( 14) 00:03:34( 38)( 8) 00:03:20( 39)( 13) 00:04:10( 40)( 12) 00:09:18( 41)( 13) 00:02:25( 42)( 10) 00:07:20( 43)( 15) 00:07:35( 44)( 12) 00:07:25( 45)( 10) 00:05:16( 46)( 13) 00:09:29( 47)( 12) 00:05:57( 48)( 14) 00:03:45( 49)( 14) 00:04:51( 50)( 13) 00:07:17( 51)( 13) 00:02:10( 60)( 10)
00:10:23( 31)( 7) 00:14:21( 32)( 9) 00:17:10( 33)( 10) 00:25:53( 34)( 7) 00:29:41( 35)( 7) 00:32:24( 36)( 7) 00:35:37( 37)( 9) 00:39:11( 38)( 8) 00:42:31( 39)( 9) 00:46:41( 40)( 9) 00:55:59( 41)( 9) 00:58:24( 42)( 9) 01:05:44( 43)( 10) 01:13:19( 44)( 9) 01:20:44( 45)( 10) 01:26:00( 46)( 10) 01:35:29( 47)( 10) 01:41:26( 48)( 10) 01:45:11( 49)( 10) 01:50:02( 50)( 11) 01:57:19( 51)( 11) 01:59:29( 60)( 11)
12 Ложников Павел КСО 'Юность' 13 1978 02:06:29 +37:10 12 00:23:22( 31)( 14) 00:04:38( 32)( 14) 00:02:21( 33)( 6) 00:07:42( 34)( 5) 00:03:27( 35)( 8) 00:02:14( 36)( 4) 00:03:20( 37)( 15) 00:04:31( 38)( 15) 00:03:05( 39)( 10) 00:04:00( 40)( 10) 00:07:33( 41)( 4) 00:02:12( 42)( 8) 00:06:00( 43)( 6) 00:06:39( 44)( 4) 00:09:16( 45)( 12) 00:04:25( 46)( 8) 00:09:31( 47)( 14) 00:05:48( 48)( 12) 00:03:05( 49)( 10) 00:03:59( 50)( 10) 00:05:37( 51)( 9) 00:02:51( 60)( 13)
00:23:22( 31)( 14) 00:28:00( 32)( 14) 00:30:21( 33)( 14) 00:38:03( 34)( 14) 00:41:30( 35)( 14) 00:43:44( 36)( 14) 00:47:04( 37)( 14) 00:51:35( 38)( 13) 00:54:40( 39)( 13) 00:58:40( 40)( 12) 01:06:13( 41)( 12) 01:08:25( 42)( 12) 01:14:25( 43)( 12) 01:21:04( 44)( 12) 01:30:20( 45)( 12) 01:34:45( 46)( 12) 01:44:16( 47)( 12) 01:50:04( 48)( 12) 01:53:09( 49)( 12) 01:57:08( 50)( 12) 02:02:45( 51)( 12) 02:05:36( 60)( 12)
13 Генинг Валерий КСО 'Юность' Омск II 12 1987 02:09:51 +40:32 13 00:24:26( 31)( 15) 00:04:42( 32)( 15) 00:02:26( 33)( 7) 00:07:32( 34)( 2) 00:03:28( 35)( 10) 00:02:12( 36)( 3) 00:03:24( 37)( 16) 00:04:28( 38)( 14) 00:03:06( 39)( 11) 00:03:59( 40)( 9) 00:07:42( 41)( 7) 00:02:07( 42)( 7) 00:05:56( 43)( 5) 00:06:39( 44)( 4) 00:09:19( 45)( 13) 00:04:22( 46)( 7) 00:09:30( 47)( 13) 00:05:49( 48)( 13) 00:03:04( 49)( 9) 00:03:54( 50)( 8) 00:05:43( 51)( 10) 00:05:11( 60)( 14)
00:24:26( 31)( 15) 00:29:08( 32)( 15) 00:31:34( 33)( 15) 00:39:06( 34)( 15) 00:42:34( 35)( 15) 00:44:46( 36)( 15) 00:48:10( 37)( 15) 00:52:38( 38)( 14) 00:55:44( 39)( 14) 00:59:43( 40)( 14) 01:07:25( 41)( 13) 01:09:32( 42)( 13) 01:15:28( 43)( 13) 01:22:07( 44)( 13) 01:31:26( 45)( 13) 01:35:48( 46)( 13) 01:45:18( 47)( 13) 01:51:07( 48)( 13) 01:54:11( 49)( 13) 01:58:05( 50)( 13) 02:03:48( 51)( 13) 02:08:59( 60)( 13)
14 Шарапов Виталий Омск Шараповы II 21 1967 02:20:09 +50:50 14 00:19:33( 31)( 13) 00:05:07( 32)( 16) 00:03:03( 33)( 16) 00:09:13( 34)( 11) 00:03:24( 35)( 7) 00:02:48( 36)( 9) 00:02:41( 37)( 11) 00:04:26( 38)( 13) 00:03:43( 39)( 15) 00:04:43( 40)( 14) 00:09:39( 41)( 14) 00:02:56( 42)( 13) 00:07:10( 43)( 14) 00:07:18( 44)( 11) 00:15:05( 45)( 14) 00:05:31( 46)( 14) 00:09:12( 47)( 11) 00:04:40( 48)( 10) 00:03:30( 49)( 13) 00:04:21( 50)( 12) 00:08:10( 51)( 14) 00:02:48( 60)( 12)
00:19:33( 31)( 13) 00:24:40( 32)( 13) 00:27:43( 33)( 13) 00:36:56( 34)( 13) 00:40:20( 35)( 13) 00:43:08( 36)( 13) 00:45:49( 37)( 13) 00:50:15( 38)( 12) 00:53:58( 39)( 12) 00:58:41( 40)( 13) 01:08:20( 41)( 14) 01:11:16( 42)( 14) 01:18:26( 43)( 14) 01:25:44( 44)( 14) 01:40:49( 45)( 14) 01:46:20( 46)( 14) 01:55:32( 47)( 14) 02:00:12( 48)( 14) 02:03:42( 49)( 14) 02:08:03( 50)( 14) 02:16:13( 51)( 14) 02:19:01( 60)( 14)
15 Желещиков Евгений ОАБИИ 1 1999 пп3.13.12.2 00:26:32( 31)( 16) 00:03:07( 32)( 5) 00:02:12( 33)( 2) 00:11:49( 34)( 14) 00:02:37( 35)( 3) 00:02:57( 36)( 13) 00:01:59( 37)( 3) 00:03:29( 38)( 7) 00:02:37( 39)( 5) 00:03:30( 40)( 1) 00:08:08( 41)( 9) 00:06:00( 42)( 15) 00:07:07( 43)( 13) 00:07:15( 44)( 10)
00:26:32( 31)( 16) 00:29:39( 32)( 16) 00:31:51( 33)( 16) 00:43:40( 34)( 16) 00:46:17( 35)( 16) 00:49:14( 36)( 16) 00:51:13( 37)( 16) 00:54:42( 38)( 15) 00:57:19( 39)( 15) 01:00:49( 40)( 15) 01:08:57( 41)( 15) 01:14:57( 42)( 15) 01:22:04( 43)( 15) 01:29:19( 44)( 15)
16 Сафин Роман ОАБИИ 8 1999 пп3.13.12.2 00:06:28( 31)( 2) 00:03:44( 32)( 11) 00:02:45( 33)( 14) 00:08:02( 34)( 8) 00:03:33( 35)( 11) 00:02:01( 36)( 1) 00:02:05( 37)( 5)
00:06:28( 31)( 2) 00:10:12( 32)( 4) 00:12:57( 33)( 4) 00:20:59( 34)( 4) 00:24:32( 35)( 1) 00:26:33( 36)( 1) 00:28:38( 37)( 1)
Главный судья Белов А.И.
Главный секретарь Белова М. А.