ЧиП Омской области, 11-й этап Кубка ФСО ОО
16 сентября 2018 г., пос. Дачный
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
OPEN, 6 КП, 1.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 51) 2( 52) 3( 46) 4( 54) 5( 60)
1 Артемьев Николай СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Вандышев Iю 719 2005 00:10:43 +00:00 1 00:01:37( 51)( 1) 00:02:13( 52)( 1) 00:03:18( 46)( 1) 00:02:18( 54)( 1) 00:00:00( 60)
00:01:37( 51)( 1) 00:03:50( 52)( 1) 00:07:08( 46)( 1) 00:09:26( 54)( 1) 00:09:26( 60)
2 Ляшко Алексей СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина 721 2008 00:14:49 +04:06 2 00:02:33( 51)( 2) 00:02:28( 52)( 2) 00:05:03( 46)( 2) 00:03:16( 54)( 2) 00:00:00( 60)
00:02:33( 51)( 2) 00:05:01( 52)( 2) 00:10:04( 46)( 2) 00:13:20( 54)( 2) 00:13:20( 60)
3 Жокин Максим Омск Шалагиновы 722 2009 00:22:03 +11:20 3 00:04:13( 51)( 3) 00:05:01( 52)( 3) 00:06:12( 46)( 3) 00:04:59( 54)( 3) 00:00:00( 60)
00:04:13( 51)( 3) 00:09:14( 52)( 3) 00:15:26( 46)( 3) 00:20:25( 54)( 3) 00:20:25( 60)
4 Зиновьев Дима SP-OLIMP. Омск 724 2010 01:05:24 +54:41 4 00:10:47( 51)( 4) 00:08:43( 52)( 4) 00:33:36( 46)( 4) 00:09:32( 54)( 4) 00:00:00( 60)
00:10:47( 51)( 4) 00:19:30( 52)( 4) 00:53:06( 46)( 4) 01:02:38( 54)( 4) 01:02:38( 60)
Ранг не определялся
OPEN2, 11 КП, 4.600 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 53) 2( 31) 3( 58) 4( 47) 5( 43) 6( 35) 7( 49) 8( 44) 9( 56) 10( 60)
1 Архипова Анастасия КСО 'Юность' Омск III 517 1978 01:16:56 +00:00 1 00:05:35( 53)( 2) 00:02:40( 31)( 1) 00:06:17( 58)( 2) 00:10:08( 47)( 2) 00:09:37( 43)( 2) 00:20:07( 35)( 2) 00:06:21( 49)( 1) 00:09:29( 44)( 1) 00:05:02( 56)( 1) 00:00:00( 60)
00:05:35( 53)( 2) 00:08:15( 31)( 1) 00:14:32( 58)( 1) 00:24:40( 47)( 2) 00:34:17( 43)( 2) 00:54:24( 35)( 2) 01:00:45( 49)( 2) 01:10:14( 44)( 1) 01:15:16( 56)( 1) 01:15:16( 60)
2 Хохлова Римма Омск, лично 520 1967 01:40:39 +23:43 2 00:05:18( 53)( 1) 00:03:45( 31)( 2) 00:05:56( 58)( 1) 00:08:29( 47)( 1) 00:07:00( 43)( 1) 00:10:45( 35)( 1) 00:16:34( 49)( 2) 00:34:09( 44)( 2) 00:06:33( 56)( 2) 00:00:00( 60)
00:05:18( 53)( 1) 00:09:03( 31)( 2) 00:14:59( 58)( 2) 00:23:28( 47)( 1) 00:30:28( 43)( 1) 00:41:13( 35)( 1) 00:57:47( 49)( 1) 01:31:56( 44)( 2) 01:38:29( 56)( 2) 01:38:29( 60)
3 Кадыров Назар ОКВК 519 2001 пп3.13.12.2 00:43:22( 53)( 3)
00:43:22( 53)( 3)
Ранг не определялся
Ж-12, 6 КП, 1.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 51) 2( 52) 3( 46) 4( 54) 5( 60)
1 Маскалюк Софья СДЮСШОР 'ЦЛС' Беловы IIIю 717 2006 00:12:48 +00:00 1 00:03:30( 51)( 2) 00:02:16( 52)( 2) 00:03:18( 46)( 2) 00:02:24( 54)( 1) 00:00:00( 60)
00:03:30( 51)( 2) 00:05:46( 52)( 2) 00:09:04( 46)( 1) 00:11:28( 54)( 1) 00:11:28( 60)
2 Сапожникова Кристина СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина 718 2008 00:14:55 +02:07 2 00:02:31( 51)( 1) 00:02:27( 52)( 3) 00:05:08( 46)( 3) 00:03:16( 54)( 2) 00:00:00( 60)
00:02:31( 51)( 1) 00:04:58( 52)( 1) 00:10:06( 46)( 2) 00:13:22( 54)( 2) 00:13:22( 60)
3 Турчанинова Екатерина СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина IIю 716 2006 00:15:41 +02:53 3 00:05:06( 51)( 3) 00:02:02( 52)( 1) 00:03:15( 46)( 1) 00:03:58( 54)( 3) 00:00:00( 60)
00:05:06( 51)( 3) 00:07:08( 52)( 3) 00:10:23( 46)( 3) 00:14:21( 54)( 3) 00:14:21( 60)
Ранг не определялся
Ж-14, 10 КП, 3.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 53) 2( 44) 3( 56) 4( 51) 5( 52) 6( 57) 7( 46) 8( 54) 9( 60)
1 Лисина Екатерина СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин II 616 2004 00:28:46 +00:00 1 00:03:41( 53)( 1) 00:04:56( 44)( 3) 00:04:24( 56)( 3) 00:03:44( 51)( 1) 00:02:00( 52)( 1) 00:03:10( 57)( 1) 00:03:45( 46)( 1) 00:02:05( 54)( 1) 00:00:00( 60)
00:03:41( 53)( 1) 00:08:37( 44)( 2) 00:13:01( 56)( 2) 00:16:45( 51)( 2) 00:18:45( 52)( 2) 00:21:55( 57)( 2) 00:25:40( 46)( 1) 00:27:45( 54)( 1) 00:27:45( 60)
2 Кривец Софья СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина I 618 2004 00:31:42 +02:56 2 00:04:17( 53)( 2) 00:03:53( 44)( 1) 00:03:51( 56)( 1) 00:04:06( 51)( 2) 00:02:12( 52)( 2) 00:03:16( 57)( 2) 00:06:39( 46)( 2) 00:02:10( 54)( 2) 00:00:00( 60)
00:04:17( 53)( 2) 00:08:10( 44)( 1) 00:12:01( 56)( 1) 00:16:07( 51)( 1) 00:18:19( 52)( 1) 00:21:35( 57)( 1) 00:28:14( 46)( 2) 00:30:24( 54)( 2) 00:30:24( 60)
3 Степаненко Елизавета СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина II 617 2004 01:02:02 +33:16 3 00:05:16( 53)( 3) 00:04:08( 44)( 2) 00:03:52( 56)( 2) 00:10:10( 51)( 3) 00:05:15( 52)( 3) 00:13:45( 57)( 3) 00:14:50( 46)( 3) 00:03:46( 54)( 3) 00:00:00( 60)
00:05:16( 53)( 3) 00:09:24( 44)( 3) 00:13:16( 56)( 3) 00:23:26( 51)( 3) 00:28:41( 52)( 3) 00:42:26( 57)( 3) 00:57:16( 46)( 3) 01:01:02( 54)( 3) 01:01:02( 60)
Ранг не определялся
Ж-16, 11 КП, 4.600 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 53) 2( 31) 3( 58) 4( 47) 5( 43) 6( 35) 7( 49) 8( 44) 9( 56) 10( 60)
1 Казанцева Мария СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина КМС 501 2002 00:42:25 +00:00 1 00:03:02( 53)( 2) 00:02:57( 31)( 2) 00:04:16( 58)( 4) 00:06:22( 47)( 3) 00:04:37( 43)( 1) 00:06:57( 35)( 2) 00:04:55( 49)( 4) 00:05:18( 44)( 1) 00:02:50( 56)( 2) 00:00:00( 60)
00:03:02( 53)( 2) 00:05:59( 31)( 1) 00:10:15( 58)( 2) 00:16:37( 47)( 2) 00:21:14( 43)( 1) 00:28:11( 35)( 1) 00:33:06( 49)( 1) 00:38:24( 44)( 1) 00:41:14( 56)( 1) 00:41:14( 60)
2 Кравченко Александра Омск СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС' Бе II 503 2003 00:50:02 +07:37 2 00:12:07( 53)( 5) 00:02:57( 31)( 2) 00:03:33( 58)( 1) 00:05:17( 47)( 2) 00:04:56( 43)( 2) 00:07:52( 35)( 3) 00:03:25( 49)( 1) 00:05:44( 44)( 2) 00:02:59( 56)( 4) 00:00:00( 60)
00:12:07( 53)( 5) 00:15:04( 31)( 5) 00:18:37( 58)( 5) 00:23:54( 47)( 5) 00:28:50( 43)( 2) 00:36:42( 35)( 3) 00:40:07( 49)( 3) 00:45:51( 44)( 2) 00:48:50( 56)( 2) 00:48:50( 60)
3 Миронкина Екатерина СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина I 507 2002 00:51:37 +09:12 3 00:03:35( 53)( 3) 00:02:28( 31)( 1) 00:05:13( 58)( 5) 00:12:18( 47)( 5) 00:05:16( 43)( 3) 00:08:01( 35)( 4) 00:03:53( 49)( 3) 00:07:01( 44)( 3) 00:02:52( 56)( 3) 00:00:00( 60)
00:03:35( 53)( 3) 00:06:03( 31)( 2) 00:11:16( 58)( 3) 00:23:34( 47)( 4) 00:28:50( 43)( 2) 00:36:51( 35)( 4) 00:40:44( 49)( 4) 00:47:45( 44)( 3) 00:50:37( 56)( 3) 00:50:37( 60)
4 Сандакрышина Вероника СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина II 506 2003 00:59:55 +17:30 4 00:02:47( 53)( 1) 00:03:48( 31)( 5) 00:03:35( 58)( 2) 00:05:12( 47)( 1) 00:13:55( 43)( 4) 00:06:56( 35)( 1) 00:03:46( 49)( 2) 00:16:06( 44)( 4) 00:02:35( 56)( 1) 00:00:00( 60)
00:02:47( 53)( 1) 00:06:35( 31)( 3) 00:10:10( 58)( 1) 00:15:22( 47)( 1) 00:29:17( 43)( 4) 00:36:13( 35)( 2) 00:39:59( 49)( 2) 00:56:05( 44)( 4) 00:58:40( 56)( 4) 00:58:40( 60)
5 Наумчук Арина СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин II 505 2003 пп3.13.12.2 00:03:43( 53)( 4) 00:03:46( 31)( 4) 00:03:50( 58)( 3) 00:06:28( 47)( 4) 00:21:05( 43)( 5)
00:03:43( 53)( 4) 00:07:29( 31)( 4) 00:11:19( 58)( 4) 00:17:47( 47)( 3) 00:38:52( 43)( 5)
Ранг не определялся
Ж-18, 12 КП, 6.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 58) 3( 47) 4( 35) 5( 50) 6( 37) 7( 59) 8( 49) 9( 44) 10( 56) 11( 60)
1 Филиппова Алёна СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина КМС 302 2000 00:58:29 +00:00 1 00:05:47( 31)( 2) 00:04:32( 58)( 4) 00:08:47( 47)( 4) 00:04:56( 35)( 1) 00:07:47( 50)( 1) 00:04:50( 37)( 1) 00:07:07( 59)( 2) 00:06:35( 49)( 2) 00:04:29( 44)( 2) 00:02:23( 56)( 1) 00:00:00( 60)
00:05:47( 31)( 2) 00:10:19( 58)( 2) 00:19:06( 47)( 3) 00:24:02( 35)( 3) 00:31:49( 50)( 1) 00:36:39( 37)( 1) 00:43:46( 59)( 1) 00:50:21( 49)( 1) 00:54:50( 44)( 2) 00:57:13( 56)( 1) 00:57:13( 60)
2 Антонова Екатерина СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин I 303 2001 00:58:31 +00:02 2 00:04:59( 31)( 1) 00:03:59( 58)( 1) 00:05:39( 47)( 1) 00:05:00( 35)( 2) 00:13:40( 50)( 4) 00:05:58( 37)( 2) 00:06:17( 59)( 1) 00:05:15( 49)( 1) 00:04:01( 44)( 1) 00:02:34( 56)( 2) 00:00:00( 60)
00:04:59( 31)( 1) 00:08:58( 58)( 1) 00:14:37( 47)( 1) 00:19:37( 35)( 1) 00:33:17( 50)( 3) 00:39:15( 37)( 2) 00:45:32( 59)( 2) 00:50:47( 49)( 2) 00:54:48( 44)( 1) 00:57:22( 56)( 2) 00:57:22( 60)
3 Кравецкая Валерия КМС 199 2000 01:30:26 +31:57 3 00:06:34( 31)( 3) 00:04:29( 58)( 3) 00:07:28( 47)( 2) 00:05:30( 35)( 3) 00:09:02( 50)( 3) 00:31:01( 37)( 3) 00:07:15( 59)( 3) 00:06:43( 49)( 4) 00:07:53( 44)( 3) 00:03:29( 56)( 3) 00:00:00( 60)
00:06:34( 31)( 3) 00:11:03( 58)( 4) 00:18:31( 47)( 2) 00:24:01( 35)( 2) 00:33:03( 50)( 2) 01:04:04( 37)( 3) 01:11:19( 59)( 3) 01:18:02( 49)( 3) 01:25:55( 44)( 3) 01:29:24( 56)( 3) 01:29:24( 60)
4 Воронцова Юлия БУ ДО 'ОДЮЦТиК' II 301 2000 01:33:52 +35:23 4 00:06:54( 31)( 4) 00:04:08( 58)( 2) 00:08:43( 47)( 3) 00:07:20( 35)( 4) 00:08:55( 50)( 2) 00:31:07( 37)( 4) 00:07:15( 59)( 3) 00:06:36( 49)( 3) 00:08:00( 44)( 4) 00:03:32( 56)( 4) 00:00:00( 60)
00:06:54( 31)( 4) 00:11:02( 58)( 3) 00:19:45( 47)( 4) 00:27:05( 35)( 4) 00:36:00( 50)( 4) 01:07:07( 37)( 4) 01:14:22( 59)( 4) 01:20:58( 49)( 4) 01:28:58( 44)( 4) 01:32:30( 56)( 4) 01:32:30( 60)
Ранг не определялся
ЖБ, 12 КП, 6.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 58) 3( 47) 4( 35) 5( 50) 6( 37) 7( 59) 8( 49) 9( 44) 10( 56) 11( 60)
1 Платонова Наталья КСО 'Юность' Омск I 308 1986 00:51:42 +00:00 1 00:04:38( 31)( 1) 00:03:21( 58)( 1) 00:04:47( 47)( 2) 00:05:00( 35)( 2) 00:06:07( 50)( 1) 00:04:49( 37)( 1) 00:06:52( 59)( 3) 00:08:24( 49)( 5) 00:04:34( 44)( 1) 00:02:17( 56)( 2) 00:00:00( 60)
00:04:38( 31)( 1) 00:07:59( 58)( 1) 00:12:46( 47)( 1) 00:17:46( 35)( 1) 00:23:53( 50)( 1) 00:28:42( 37)( 1) 00:35:34( 59)( 1) 00:43:58( 49)( 1) 00:48:32( 44)( 1) 00:50:49( 56)( 1) 00:50:49( 60)
2 Сухорукова Ирина Омск Сухоруковы КМС 307 1967 00:52:57 +01:15 2 00:05:11( 31)( 2) 00:03:51( 58)( 2) 00:04:36( 47)( 1) 00:05:14( 35)( 4) 00:07:40( 50)( 3) 00:05:03( 37)( 2) 00:07:13( 59)( 5) 00:06:07( 49)( 3) 00:04:36( 44)( 3) 00:02:25( 56)( 3) 00:00:00( 60)
00:05:11( 31)( 2) 00:09:02( 58)( 2) 00:13:38( 47)( 2) 00:18:52( 35)( 2) 00:26:32( 50)( 2) 00:31:35( 37)( 2) 00:38:48( 59)( 2) 00:44:55( 49)( 2) 00:49:31( 44)( 2) 00:51:56( 56)( 2) 00:51:56( 60)
3 Шалагинова Татьяна Омск Шалагиновы II 304 1961 00:56:01 +04:19 3 00:07:00( 31)( 5) 00:03:53( 58)( 3) 00:07:08( 47)( 6) 00:04:53( 35)( 1) 00:07:29( 50)( 2) 00:06:24( 37)( 4) 00:06:45( 59)( 2) 00:04:34( 49)( 1) 00:04:35( 44)( 2) 00:02:11( 56)( 1) 00:00:00( 60)
00:07:00( 31)( 5) 00:10:53( 58)( 5) 00:18:01( 47)( 5) 00:22:54( 35)( 5) 00:30:23( 50)( 5) 00:36:47( 37)( 4) 00:43:32( 59)( 4) 00:48:06( 49)( 4) 00:52:41( 44)( 4) 00:54:52( 56)( 4) 00:54:52( 60)
4 Гатаулина Светлана Омск Ринг КМС 306 1959 00:56:18 +04:36 4 00:06:06( 31)( 4) 00:04:05( 58)( 4) 00:05:25( 47)( 4) 00:05:10( 35)( 3) 00:07:49( 50)( 4) 00:06:04( 37)( 3) 00:06:42( 59)( 1) 00:04:51( 49)( 2) 00:05:16( 44)( 4) 00:03:11( 56)( 5) 00:00:00( 60)
00:06:06( 31)( 4) 00:10:11( 58)( 3) 00:15:36( 47)( 3) 00:20:46( 35)( 3) 00:28:35( 50)( 3) 00:34:39( 37)( 3) 00:41:21( 59)( 3) 00:46:12( 49)( 3) 00:51:28( 44)( 3) 00:54:39( 56)( 3) 00:54:39( 60)
5 Майоркина Ирина Омск, лично МС 309 1962 01:01:36 +09:54 5 00:05:38( 31)( 3) 00:04:59( 58)( 5) 00:05:01( 47)( 3) 00:05:45( 35)( 5) 00:07:56( 50)( 5) 00:09:24( 37)( 6) 00:06:58( 59)( 4) 00:06:23( 49)( 4) 00:05:38( 44)( 5) 00:02:29( 56)( 4) 00:00:00( 60)
00:05:38( 31)( 3) 00:10:37( 58)( 4) 00:15:38( 47)( 4) 00:21:23( 35)( 4) 00:29:19( 50)( 4) 00:38:43( 37)( 5) 00:45:41( 59)( 5) 00:52:04( 49)( 5) 00:57:42( 44)( 5) 01:00:11( 56)( 5) 01:00:11( 60)
6 Шилкина Анжела SP-OLIMP. Омск КМС 305 1964 01:17:19 +25:37 6 00:09:25( 31)( 6) 00:05:15( 58)( 6) 00:07:04( 47)( 5) 00:06:50( 35)( 6) 00:11:05( 50)( 6) 00:07:37( 37)( 5) 00:08:54( 59)( 6) 00:08:29( 49)( 6) 00:06:52( 44)( 6) 00:04:07( 56)( 6) 00:00:00( 60)
00:09:25( 31)( 6) 00:14:40( 58)( 6) 00:21:44( 47)( 6) 00:28:34( 35)( 6) 00:39:39( 50)( 6) 00:47:16( 37)( 6) 00:56:10( 59)( 6) 01:04:39( 49)( 6) 01:11:31( 44)( 6) 01:15:38( 56)( 6) 01:15:38( 60)
Ранг не определялся
ЖВ, 11 КП, 4.600 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 53) 2( 31) 3( 58) 4( 47) 5( 43) 6( 35) 7( 49) 8( 44) 9( 56) 10( 60)
1 Кузьмина Галина СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина МС 512 1953 00:41:16 +00:00 1 00:03:15( 53)( 2) 00:02:47( 31)( 4) 00:03:53( 58)( 1) 00:05:14( 47)( 1) 00:05:02( 43)( 1) 00:07:11( 35)( 4) 00:03:52( 49)( 1) 00:05:38( 44)( 3) 00:02:56( 56)( 3) 00:00:00( 60)
00:03:15( 53)( 2) 00:06:02( 31)( 2) 00:09:55( 58)( 1) 00:15:09( 47)( 1) 00:20:11( 43)( 1) 00:27:22( 35)( 1) 00:31:14( 49)( 1) 00:36:52( 44)( 1) 00:39:48( 56)( 1) 00:39:48( 60)
2 Кузьминых Надежда Омск МС 514 1957 00:42:18 +01:02 2 00:04:10( 53)( 4) 00:02:27( 31)( 1) 00:04:53( 58)( 3) 00:05:29( 47)( 3) 00:05:12( 43)( 2) 00:06:18( 35)( 2) 00:04:05( 49)( 3) 00:05:29( 44)( 2) 00:02:40( 56)( 2) 00:00:00( 60)
00:04:10( 53)( 4) 00:06:37( 31)( 4) 00:11:30( 58)( 4) 00:16:59( 47)( 3) 00:22:11( 43)( 2) 00:28:29( 35)( 2) 00:32:34( 49)( 2) 00:38:03( 44)( 2) 00:40:43( 56)( 2) 00:40:43( 60)
3 Медведева Людмила Омск МС 515 1956 00:42:51 +01:35 3 00:03:14( 53)( 1) 00:02:39( 31)( 3) 00:04:54( 58)( 4) 00:06:17( 47)( 4) 00:05:17( 43)( 3) 00:06:15( 35)( 1) 00:04:25( 49)( 4) 00:05:24( 44)( 1) 00:02:59( 56)( 4) 00:00:00( 60)
00:03:14( 53)( 1) 00:05:53( 31)( 1) 00:10:47( 58)( 3) 00:17:04( 47)( 4) 00:22:21( 43)( 4) 00:28:36( 35)( 3) 00:33:01( 49)( 3) 00:38:25( 44)( 3) 00:41:24( 56)( 3) 00:41:24( 60)
4 Перфильева Татьяна Омск Перфильевы КМС 513 1959 00:53:06 +11:50 4 00:04:02( 53)( 3) 00:02:28( 31)( 2) 00:04:13( 58)( 2) 00:05:17( 47)( 2) 00:06:20( 43)( 5) 00:06:56( 35)( 3) 00:03:55( 49)( 2) 00:15:49( 44)( 7) 00:02:38( 56)( 1) 00:00:00( 60)
00:04:02( 53)( 3) 00:06:30( 31)( 3) 00:10:43( 58)( 2) 00:16:00( 47)( 2) 00:22:20( 43)( 3) 00:29:16( 35)( 4) 00:33:11( 49)( 4) 00:49:00( 44)( 4) 00:51:38( 56)( 4) 00:51:38( 60)
5 Чукреева Наталья Омск МС 511 1939 00:58:11 +16:55 5 00:05:08( 53)( 6) 00:03:25( 31)( 5) 00:05:10( 58)( 5) 00:06:22( 47)( 5) 00:05:21( 43)( 4) 00:13:43( 35)( 6) 00:06:00( 49)( 6) 00:06:55( 44)( 4) 00:04:13( 56)( 7) 00:00:00( 60)
00:05:08( 53)( 6) 00:08:33( 31)( 6) 00:13:43( 58)( 5) 00:20:05( 47)( 5) 00:25:26( 43)( 5) 00:39:09( 35)( 5) 00:45:09( 49)( 5) 00:52:04( 44)( 5) 00:56:17( 56)( 5) 00:56:17( 60)
6 Никонова Галина СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина КМС 508 1957 01:07:51 +26:35 6 00:04:36( 53)( 5) 00:03:53( 31)( 7) 00:05:46( 58)( 7) 00:08:13( 47)( 6) 00:07:15( 43)( 7) 00:17:38( 35)( 7) 00:05:59( 49)( 5) 00:08:32( 44)( 6) 00:03:39( 56)( 5) 00:00:00( 60)
00:04:36( 53)( 5) 00:08:29( 31)( 5) 00:14:15( 58)( 6) 00:22:28( 47)( 6) 00:29:43( 43)( 6) 00:47:21( 35)( 6) 00:53:20( 49)( 6) 01:01:52( 44)( 6) 01:05:31( 56)( 6) 01:05:31( 60)
7 Бродникова Светлана КСО 'Юность' Омск КМС 510 1952 01:17:10 +35:54 7 00:12:18( 53)( 7) 00:03:33( 31)( 6) 00:05:37( 58)( 6) 00:15:20( 47)( 7) 00:06:46( 43)( 6) 00:12:14( 35)( 5) 00:07:26( 49)( 7) 00:08:01( 44)( 5) 00:04:04( 56)( 6) 00:00:00( 60)
00:12:18( 53)( 7) 00:15:51( 31)( 7) 00:21:28( 58)( 7) 00:36:48( 47)( 7) 00:43:34( 43)( 7) 00:55:48( 35)( 7) 01:03:14( 49)( 7) 01:11:15( 44)( 7) 01:15:19( 56)( 7) 01:15:19( 60)
Ранг не определялся
ЖЭ, 14 КП, 7.400 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 43) 2( 58) 3( 32) 4( 33) 5( 35) 6( 42) 7( 38) 8( 41) 9( 37) 10( 36) 11( 44) 12( 51) 13( 46) 14( 60)
1 Верговская Светлана Омск-Козерог КМС 104 1969 01:15:11 +00:00 1 00:06:21( 43)( 3) 00:05:52( 58)( 3) 00:03:57( 32)( 4) 00:04:57( 33)( 1) 00:08:23( 35)( 3) 00:04:33( 42)( 2) 00:03:49( 38)( 4) 00:05:23( 41)( 3) 00:06:19( 37)( 3) 00:05:56( 36)( 1) 00:05:29( 44)( 1) 00:06:56( 51)( 4) 00:02:22( 46)( 1) 00:03:29( 60)( 3)
00:06:21( 43)( 3) 00:12:13( 58)( 3) 00:16:10( 32)( 2) 00:21:07( 33)( 1) 00:29:30( 35)( 1) 00:34:03( 42)( 1) 00:37:52( 38)( 1) 00:43:15( 41)( 1) 00:49:34( 37)( 1) 00:55:30( 36)( 1) 01:00:59( 44)( 1) 01:07:55( 51)( 1) 01:10:17( 46)( 1) 01:13:46( 60)( 1)
2 Жокина Наталья Омск Шалагиновы КМС 106 1985 01:18:06 +02:55 2 00:06:29( 43)( 4) 00:05:36( 58)( 2) 00:03:29( 32)( 3) 00:08:17( 33)( 3) 00:07:35( 35)( 1) 00:05:39( 42)( 4) 00:03:45( 38)( 3) 00:04:35( 41)( 2) 00:05:18( 37)( 1) 00:06:21( 36)( 2) 00:06:59( 44)( 4) 00:06:21( 51)( 2) 00:02:41( 46)( 3) 00:03:25( 60)( 1)
00:06:29( 43)( 4) 00:12:05( 58)( 1) 00:15:34( 32)( 1) 00:23:51( 33)( 2) 00:31:26( 35)( 2) 00:37:05( 42)( 2) 00:40:50( 38)( 3) 00:45:25( 41)( 2) 00:50:43( 37)( 2) 00:57:04( 36)( 2) 01:04:03( 44)( 2) 01:10:24( 51)( 2) 01:13:05( 46)( 2) 01:16:30( 60)( 2)
3 Гилманова Татьяна Омск-Козерог КМС 102 1970 01:22:05 +06:54 3 00:06:40( 43)( 5) 00:09:24( 58)( 5) 00:03:22( 32)( 2) 00:08:21( 33)( 4) 00:07:40( 35)( 2) 00:05:37( 42)( 3) 00:03:42( 38)( 2) 00:04:32( 41)( 1) 00:05:26( 37)( 2) 00:06:24( 36)( 3) 00:06:55( 44)( 3) 00:06:17( 51)( 1) 00:02:46( 46)( 4) 00:03:26( 60)( 2)
00:06:40( 43)( 5) 00:16:04( 58)( 5) 00:19:26( 32)( 4) 00:27:47( 33)( 4) 00:35:27( 35)( 4) 00:41:04( 42)( 4) 00:44:46( 38)( 4) 00:49:18( 41)( 3) 00:54:44( 37)( 3) 01:01:08( 36)( 3) 01:08:03( 44)( 3) 01:14:20( 51)( 3) 01:17:06( 46)( 3) 01:20:32( 60)( 3)
4 Ширшова Валерия СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина КМС 101 1999 01:36:37 +21:26 4 00:06:56( 43)( 6) 00:05:15( 58)( 1) 00:05:33( 32)( 5) 00:06:32( 33)( 2) 00:08:38( 35)( 4) 00:04:22( 42)( 1) 00:03:23( 38)( 1) 00:18:11( 41)( 4) 00:08:08( 37)( 4) 00:07:30( 36)( 4) 00:06:19( 44)( 2) 00:06:32( 51)( 3) 00:02:36( 46)( 2) 00:05:39( 60)( 4)
00:06:56( 43)( 6) 00:12:11( 58)( 2) 00:17:44( 32)( 3) 00:24:16( 33)( 3) 00:32:54( 35)( 3) 00:37:16( 42)( 3) 00:40:39( 38)( 2) 00:58:50( 41)( 4) 01:06:58( 37)( 4) 01:14:28( 36)( 4) 01:20:47( 44)( 4) 01:27:19( 51)( 4) 01:29:55( 46)( 4) 01:35:34( 60)( 4)
5 Цыганенко София СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС' Белов КМС 103 1999 пп3.13.12.2 00:05:43( 43)( 1) 00:07:08( 58)( 4) 00:09:40( 32)( 6) 00:10:38( 33)( 6)
00:05:43( 43)( 1) 00:12:51( 58)( 4) 00:22:31( 32)( 6) 00:33:09( 33)( 6)
6 Мырксина Анастасия СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Арцимови КМС 105 1997 пп3.13.12.2 00:05:45( 43)( 2) 00:12:36( 58)( 6) 00:03:09( 32)( 1) 00:09:41( 33)( 5)
00:05:45( 43)( 2) 00:18:21( 58)( 6) 00:21:30( 32)( 5) 00:31:11( 33)( 5)
Ранг не определялся
М-12, 6 КП, 1.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 51) 2( 52) 3( 46) 4( 54) 5( 60)
1 Ложников Иван СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС' Белов Iю 714 2008 00:09:35 +00:00 1 00:02:21( 51)( 2) 00:01:56( 52)( 3) 00:02:18( 46)( 1) 00:01:54( 54)( 1) 00:00:00( 60)
00:02:21( 51)( 2) 00:04:17( 52)( 1) 00:06:35( 46)( 1) 00:08:29( 54)( 1) 00:08:29( 60)
2 Зиновьев Максим СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС' Белова Iю 712 2008 00:12:20 +02:45 2 00:04:20( 51)( 5) 00:01:53( 52)( 1) 00:02:42( 46)( 2) 00:02:20( 54)( 3) 00:00:00( 60)
00:04:20( 51)( 5) 00:06:13( 52)( 3) 00:08:55( 46)( 3) 00:11:15( 54)( 2) 00:11:15( 60)
3 Архипов Артём СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Вандышев IIю 702 2007 00:13:57 +04:22 3 00:02:14( 51)( 1) 00:02:46( 52)( 7) 00:03:33( 46)( 5) 00:03:49( 54)( 10) 00:00:00( 60)
00:02:14( 51)( 1) 00:05:00( 52)( 2) 00:08:33( 46)( 2) 00:12:22( 54)( 3) 00:12:22( 60)
4 Цыпляев Владислав СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин Iю 713 2006 00:16:38 +07:03 4 00:03:55( 51)( 4) 00:04:07( 52)( 8) 00:03:32( 46)( 4) 00:03:42( 54)( 9) 00:00:00( 60)
00:03:55( 51)( 4) 00:08:02( 52)( 7) 00:11:34( 46)( 4) 00:15:16( 54)( 4) 00:15:16( 60)
5 Талюкин Михаил СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин Iю 703 2006 00:17:10 +07:35 5 00:05:31( 51)( 8) 00:02:29( 52)( 5) 00:04:22( 46)( 7) 00:03:17( 54)( 5) 00:00:00( 60)
00:05:31( 51)( 8) 00:08:00( 52)( 6) 00:12:22( 46)( 5) 00:15:39( 54)( 5) 00:15:39( 60)
6 Долгих Михаил СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС' Белова Iю 707 2007 00:18:31 +08:56 6 00:09:15( 51)( 13) 00:02:01( 52)( 4) 00:02:43( 46)( 3) 00:03:00( 54)( 4) 00:00:00( 60)
00:09:15( 51)( 13) 00:11:16( 52)( 11) 00:13:59( 46)( 6) 00:16:59( 54)( 6) 00:16:59( 60)
7 Ершов Иван СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин IIIю 710 2006 00:19:38 +10:03 7 00:06:32( 51)( 10) 00:04:26( 52)( 9) 00:03:35( 46)( 6) 00:03:41( 54)( 8) 00:00:00( 60)
00:06:32( 51)( 10) 00:10:58( 52)( 10) 00:14:33( 46)( 7) 00:18:14( 54)( 7) 00:18:14( 60)
8 Жоров Арсений СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина Iю 711 2006 00:24:53 +15:18 8 00:05:54( 51)( 9) 00:01:53( 52)( 1) 00:13:52( 46)( 12) 00:02:04( 54)( 2) 00:00:00( 60)
00:05:54( 51)( 9) 00:07:47( 52)( 4) 00:21:39( 46)( 11) 00:23:43( 54)( 9) 00:23:43( 60)
9 Гуменюк Даниил СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина IIIю 709 2008 00:26:44 +17:09 9 00:07:52( 51)( 11) 00:06:29( 52)( 12) 00:05:14( 46)( 9) 00:03:30( 54)( 7) 00:00:00( 60)
00:07:52( 51)( 11) 00:14:21( 52)( 12) 00:19:35( 46)( 8) 00:23:05( 54)( 8) 00:23:05( 60)
10 Резин Егор СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин IIIю 708 2007 00:27:31 +17:56 10 00:08:59( 51)( 12) 00:06:33( 52)( 13) 00:05:01( 46)( 8) 00:03:24( 54)( 6) 00:00:00( 60)
00:08:59( 51)( 12) 00:15:32( 52)( 13) 00:20:33( 46)( 9) 00:23:57( 54)( 10) 00:23:57( 60)
11 Гергерт Владислав СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин IIIю 706 2007 00:29:01 +19:26 11 00:05:03( 51)( 7) 00:02:44( 52)( 6) 00:14:21( 46)( 13) 00:05:38( 54)( 11) 00:00:00( 60)
00:05:03( 51)( 7) 00:07:47( 52)( 4) 00:22:08( 46)( 13) 00:27:46( 54)( 11) 00:27:46( 60)
12 Гиркин Егор СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин IIIю 705 2007 00:30:48 +21:13 12 00:03:36( 51)( 3) 00:05:58( 52)( 10) 00:11:15( 46)( 10) 00:07:19( 54)( 13) 00:00:00( 60)
00:03:36( 51)( 3) 00:09:34( 52)( 8) 00:20:49( 46)( 10) 00:28:08( 54)( 12) 00:28:08( 60)
13 Петров Артём СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин IIIю 704 2007 00:34:09 +24:34 13 00:04:38( 51)( 6) 00:06:00( 52)( 11) 00:11:15( 46)( 10) 00:07:18( 54)( 12) 00:00:00( 60)
00:04:38( 51)( 6) 00:10:38( 52)( 9) 00:21:53( 46)( 12) 00:29:11( 54)( 13) 00:29:11( 60)
Ранг не определялся
М-14, 10 КП, 3.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 53) 2( 44) 3( 56) 4( 51) 5( 52) 6( 57) 7( 46) 8( 54) 9( 60)
1 Янов Артемий СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин I 615 2004 00:19:15 +00:00 1 00:03:04( 53)( 6) 00:01:49( 44)( 1) 00:01:54( 56)( 1) 00:03:03( 51)( 1) 00:01:33( 52)( 2) 00:02:24( 57)( 1) 00:02:44( 46)( 3) 00:01:51( 54)( 1) 00:00:00( 60)
00:03:04( 53)( 6) 00:04:53( 44)( 2) 00:06:47( 56)( 1) 00:09:50( 51)( 1) 00:11:23( 52)( 1) 00:13:47( 57)( 1) 00:16:31( 46)( 1) 00:18:22( 54)( 1) 00:18:22( 60)
2 Турчанинов Владимир СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина I 614 2004 00:20:21 +01:06 2 00:02:18( 53)( 1) 00:02:17( 44)( 2) 00:02:51( 56)( 5) 00:03:07( 51)( 3) 00:01:46( 52)( 3) 00:02:41( 57)( 5) 00:02:33( 46)( 1) 00:01:51( 54)( 1) 00:00:00( 60)
00:02:18( 53)( 1) 00:04:35( 44)( 1) 00:07:26( 56)( 2) 00:10:33( 51)( 2) 00:12:19( 52)( 2) 00:15:00( 57)( 2) 00:17:33( 46)( 2) 00:19:24( 54)( 2) 00:19:24( 60)
3 Надточий Никита СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина I 613 2004 00:21:25 +02:10 3 00:02:25( 53)( 2) 00:04:08( 44)( 7) 00:02:14( 56)( 2) 00:03:05( 51)( 2) 00:01:29( 52)( 1) 00:02:41( 57)( 5) 00:02:35( 46)( 2) 00:01:53( 54)( 3) 00:00:00( 60)
00:02:25( 53)( 2) 00:06:33( 44)( 4) 00:08:47( 56)( 4) 00:11:52( 51)( 3) 00:13:21( 52)( 3) 00:16:02( 57)( 3) 00:18:37( 46)( 3) 00:20:30( 54)( 3) 00:20:30( 60)
4 Иванов Вадим ОКВК I 604 2004 00:29:58 +10:43 4 00:02:51( 53)( 3) 00:05:56( 44)( 12) 00:02:52( 56)( 6) 00:05:15( 51)( 8) 00:01:59( 52)( 5) 00:02:33( 57)( 2) 00:04:46( 46)( 6) 00:02:42( 54)( 6) 00:00:00( 60)
00:02:51( 53)( 3) 00:08:47( 44)( 8) 00:11:39( 56)( 7) 00:16:54( 51)( 7) 00:18:53( 52)( 7) 00:21:26( 57)( 5) 00:26:12( 46)( 4) 00:28:54( 54)( 4) 00:28:54( 60)
5 Храпаль Максим СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин II 612 2004 00:32:52 +13:37 5 00:03:03( 53)( 5) 00:02:21( 44)( 3) 00:02:38( 56)( 4) 00:04:29( 51)( 7) 00:01:56( 52)( 4) 00:11:31( 57)( 12) 00:03:45( 46)( 4) 00:02:06( 54)( 4) 00:00:00( 60)
00:03:03( 53)( 5) 00:05:24( 44)( 3) 00:08:02( 56)( 3) 00:12:31( 51)( 4) 00:14:27( 52)( 4) 00:25:58( 57)( 10) 00:29:43( 46)( 7) 00:31:49( 54)( 5) 00:31:49( 60)
6 Куликов Денис СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин 608 2005 00:33:08 +13:53 6 00:04:12( 53)( 8) 00:03:51( 44)( 5) 00:05:39( 56)( 12) 00:06:33( 51)( 11) 00:02:10( 52)( 8) 00:02:38( 57)( 3) 00:04:10( 46)( 5) 00:02:51( 54)( 7) 00:00:00( 60)
00:04:12( 53)( 8) 00:08:03( 44)( 6) 00:13:42( 56)( 8) 00:20:15( 51)( 10) 00:22:25( 52)( 10) 00:25:03( 57)( 8) 00:29:13( 46)( 6) 00:32:04( 54)( 6) 00:32:04( 60)
7 Якубов Валентин ОКВК IIю 611 2005 00:34:26 +15:11 7 00:04:52( 53)( 9) 00:03:39( 44)( 4) 00:02:24( 56)( 3) 00:04:26( 51)( 4) 00:02:40( 52)( 13) 00:02:39( 57)( 4) 00:08:17( 46)( 12) 00:04:13( 54)( 13) 00:00:00( 60)
00:04:52( 53)( 9) 00:08:31( 44)( 7) 00:10:55( 56)( 6) 00:15:21( 51)( 5) 00:18:01( 52)( 5) 00:20:40( 57)( 4) 00:28:57( 46)( 5) 00:33:10( 54)( 7) 00:33:10( 60)
8 Ворошев Назар ОКВК IIю 601 2004 00:37:08 +17:53 8 00:03:01( 53)( 4) 00:04:02( 44)( 6) 00:02:53( 56)( 7) 00:06:04( 51)( 10) 00:02:15( 52)( 9) 00:06:03( 57)( 11) 00:07:16( 46)( 10) 00:02:12( 54)( 5) 00:00:00( 60)
00:03:01( 53)( 4) 00:07:03( 44)( 5) 00:09:56( 56)( 5) 00:16:00( 51)( 6) 00:18:15( 52)( 6) 00:24:18( 57)( 6) 00:31:34( 46)( 8) 00:33:46( 54)( 8) 00:33:46( 60)
9 Перемитин Никита ОКВК 607 2005 00:38:32 +19:17 9 00:03:55( 53)( 7) 00:06:55( 44)( 13) 00:04:09( 56)( 9) 00:04:26( 51)( 4) 00:02:31( 52)( 12) 00:02:46( 57)( 7) 00:08:13( 46)( 11) 00:04:12( 54)( 12) 00:00:00( 60)
00:03:55( 53)( 7) 00:10:50( 44)( 9) 00:14:59( 56)( 10) 00:19:25( 51)( 9) 00:21:56( 52)( 9) 00:24:42( 57)( 7) 00:32:55( 46)( 9) 00:37:07( 54)( 9) 00:37:07( 60)
10 Шевченко Никита ОКВК 606 2005 00:39:29 +20:14 10 00:07:02( 53)( 12) 00:04:42( 44)( 8) 00:04:13( 56)( 10) 00:04:27( 51)( 6) 00:02:27( 52)( 11) 00:02:53( 57)( 8) 00:08:18( 46)( 13) 00:04:04( 54)( 11) 00:00:00( 60)
00:07:02( 53)( 12) 00:11:44( 44)( 12) 00:15:57( 56)( 11) 00:20:24( 51)( 11) 00:22:51( 52)( 11) 00:25:44( 57)( 9) 00:34:02( 46)( 10) 00:38:06( 54)( 10) 00:38:06( 60)
11 Ковальчук Вячеслав СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина III 609 2004 00:40:54 +21:39 11 00:06:09( 53)( 11) 00:05:19( 44)( 10) 00:05:26( 56)( 11) 00:06:53( 51)( 13) 00:02:06( 52)( 6) 00:05:01( 57)( 10) 00:05:23( 46)( 9) 00:03:30( 54)( 10) 00:00:00( 60)
00:06:09( 53)( 11) 00:11:28( 44)( 11) 00:16:54( 56)( 12) 00:23:47( 51)( 12) 00:25:53( 52)( 12) 00:30:54( 57)( 11) 00:36:17( 46)( 11) 00:39:47( 54)( 11) 00:39:47( 60)
12 Иванов Кирилл СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин Iю 605 2005 00:44:54 +25:39 12 00:10:12( 53)( 13) 00:04:55( 44)( 9) 00:05:48( 56)( 13) 00:06:45( 51)( 12) 00:02:17( 52)( 10) 00:05:00( 57)( 9) 00:05:22( 46)( 8) 00:03:23( 54)( 8) 00:00:00( 60)
00:10:12( 53)( 13) 00:15:07( 44)( 13) 00:20:55( 56)( 13) 00:27:40( 51)( 13) 00:29:57( 52)( 13) 00:34:57( 57)( 12) 00:40:19( 46)( 12) 00:43:42( 54)( 12) 00:43:42( 60)
13 Булыгин Фёдор СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин IIю 602 2005 00:47:57 +28:42 13 00:05:15( 53)( 10) 00:05:35( 44)( 11) 00:02:53( 56)( 7) 00:05:17( 51)( 9) 00:02:06( 52)( 6) 00:17:07( 57)( 13) 00:05:08( 46)( 7) 00:03:28( 54)( 9) 00:00:00( 60)
00:05:15( 53)( 10) 00:10:50( 44)( 9) 00:13:43( 56)( 9) 00:19:00( 51)( 8) 00:21:06( 52)( 8) 00:38:13( 57)( 13) 00:43:21( 46)( 13) 00:46:49( 54)( 13) 00:46:49( 60)
14 Герасимов Родион ОКВК 696 пп3.13.12.2
Ранг не определялся
М-16, 12 КП, 5.600 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 43) 3( 35) 4( 42) 5( 50) 6( 37) 7( 59) 8( 44) 9( 45) 10( 51) 11( 46) 12( 60)
1 Алиакбаров Ислам СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина I 410 2002 00:51:41 +00:00 1 00:04:35( 31)( 5) 00:02:36( 43)( 2) 00:06:13( 35)( 4) 00:03:35( 42)( 2) 00:07:04( 50)( 11) 00:04:11( 37)( 2) 00:05:21( 59)( 2) 00:04:16( 44)( 1) 00:05:16( 45)( 5) 00:01:55( 51)( 2) 00:01:57( 46)( 2) 00:03:45( 60)( 4)
00:04:35( 31)( 5) 00:07:11( 43)( 4) 00:13:24( 35)( 2) 00:16:59( 42)( 2) 00:24:03( 50)( 2) 00:28:14( 37)( 1) 00:33:35( 59)( 1) 00:37:51( 44)( 1) 00:43:07( 45)( 1) 00:45:02( 51)( 1) 00:46:59( 46)( 1) 00:50:44( 60)( 1)
2 Арцимович Иван БУ ДО 'ОДЮЦТиК' I 411 2003 00:53:57 +02:16 2 00:04:28( 31)( 3) 00:02:37( 43)( 3) 00:05:58( 35)( 3) 00:03:12( 42)( 1) 00:05:53( 50)( 5) 00:06:59( 37)( 6) 00:05:38( 59)( 4) 00:05:20( 44)( 6) 00:04:46( 45)( 1) 00:02:05( 51)( 4) 00:02:20( 46)( 4) 00:03:38( 60)( 3)
00:04:28( 31)( 3) 00:07:05( 43)( 3) 00:13:03( 35)( 1) 00:16:15( 42)( 1) 00:22:08( 50)( 1) 00:29:07( 37)( 2) 00:34:45( 59)( 2) 00:40:05( 44)( 2) 00:44:51( 45)( 2) 00:46:56( 51)( 2) 00:49:16( 46)( 2) 00:52:54( 60)( 2)
3 Мохов Владислав СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин II 403 2002 00:58:42 +07:01 3 00:03:48( 31)( 2) 00:02:43( 43)( 4) 00:07:31( 35)( 7) 00:12:24( 42)( 7) 00:05:00( 50)( 1) 00:03:52( 37)( 1) 00:05:15( 59)( 1) 00:04:20( 44)( 2) 00:05:15( 45)( 4) 00:01:44( 51)( 1) 00:02:05( 46)( 3) 00:03:47( 60)( 5)
00:03:48( 31)( 2) 00:06:31( 43)( 2) 00:14:02( 35)( 3) 00:26:26( 42)( 6) 00:31:26( 50)( 6) 00:35:18( 37)( 6) 00:40:33( 59)( 5) 00:44:53( 44)( 4) 00:50:08( 45)( 4) 00:51:52( 51)( 3) 00:53:57( 46)( 3) 00:57:44( 60)( 3)
4 Семёнов Станислав БУ ДО 'ОДЮЦТиК' II 408 2003 01:03:40 +11:59 4 00:04:30( 31)( 4) 00:03:16( 43)( 8) 00:06:54( 35)( 6) 00:06:47( 42)( 3) 00:05:28( 50)( 3) 00:05:31( 37)( 4) 00:06:17( 59)( 5) 00:05:29( 44)( 8) 00:05:27( 45)( 7) 00:04:26( 51)( 10) 00:02:31( 46)( 6) 00:06:11( 60)( 9)
00:04:30( 31)( 4) 00:07:46( 43)( 6) 00:14:40( 35)( 4) 00:21:27( 42)( 3) 00:26:55( 50)( 3) 00:32:26( 37)( 3) 00:38:43( 59)( 3) 00:44:12( 44)( 3) 00:49:39( 45)( 3) 00:54:05( 51)( 4) 00:56:36( 46)( 4) 01:02:47( 60)( 4)
5 Васильев Дмитрий СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Вандышев 407 2002 01:04:39 +12:58 5 00:04:54( 31)( 7) 00:02:50( 43)( 5) 00:07:34( 35)( 8) 00:07:12( 42)( 4) 00:05:28( 50)( 3) 00:05:18( 37)( 3) 00:06:19( 59)( 7) 00:05:24( 44)( 7) 00:05:42( 45)( 10) 00:04:21( 51)( 8) 00:02:32( 46)( 7) 00:06:11( 60)( 9)
00:04:54( 31)( 7) 00:07:44( 43)( 5) 00:15:18( 35)( 5) 00:22:30( 42)( 4) 00:27:58( 50)( 4) 00:33:16( 37)( 4) 00:39:35( 59)( 4) 00:44:59( 44)( 5) 00:50:41( 45)( 5) 00:55:02( 51)( 5) 00:57:34( 46)( 5) 01:03:45( 60)( 5)
6 Менчиков Алексей СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина I 406 2003 01:05:41 +14:00 6 00:04:52( 31)( 6) 00:03:17( 43)( 9) 00:08:06( 35)( 9) 00:07:13( 42)( 5) 00:05:19( 50)( 2) 00:05:35( 37)( 5) 00:06:17( 59)( 5) 00:05:36( 44)( 9) 00:05:22( 45)( 6) 00:04:22( 51)( 9) 00:02:36( 46)( 8) 00:06:09( 60)( 8)
00:04:52( 31)( 6) 00:08:09( 43)( 7) 00:16:15( 35)( 7) 00:23:28( 42)( 5) 00:28:47( 50)( 5) 00:34:22( 37)( 5) 00:40:39( 59)( 6) 00:46:15( 44)( 6) 00:51:37( 45)( 6) 00:55:59( 51)( 6) 00:58:35( 46)( 6) 01:04:44( 60)( 6)
7 Силивестров Андрей СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин I 405 2003 01:08:24 +16:43 7 00:06:16( 31)( 8) 00:02:50( 43)( 5) 00:06:43( 35)( 5) 00:11:42( 42)( 6) 00:06:36( 50)( 8) 00:07:05( 37)( 7) 00:05:32( 59)( 3) 00:04:35( 44)( 5) 00:04:59( 45)( 2) 00:02:40( 51)( 7) 00:01:47( 46)( 1) 00:06:45( 60)( 11)
00:06:16( 31)( 8) 00:09:06( 43)( 8) 00:15:49( 35)( 6) 00:27:31( 42)( 7) 00:34:07( 50)( 7) 00:41:12( 37)( 7) 00:46:44( 59)( 7) 00:51:19( 44)( 7) 00:56:18( 45)( 7) 00:58:58( 51)( 7) 01:00:45( 46)( 7) 01:07:30( 60)( 7)
8 Пономарев Богдан ОКВК 404 2003 01:21:28 +29:47 8 00:17:22( 31)( 10) 00:04:21( 43)( 10) 00:05:55( 35)( 1) 00:12:26( 42)( 9) 00:06:33( 50)( 6) 00:07:18( 37)( 8) 00:06:39( 59)( 9) 00:04:22( 44)( 3) 00:05:33( 45)( 9) 00:02:35( 51)( 5) 00:03:22( 46)( 10) 00:03:30( 60)( 1)
00:17:22( 31)( 10) 00:21:43( 43)( 10) 00:27:38( 35)( 9) 00:40:04( 42)( 9) 00:46:37( 50)( 9) 00:53:55( 37)( 8) 01:00:34( 59)( 8) 01:04:56( 44)( 8) 01:10:29( 45)( 8) 01:13:04( 51)( 8) 01:16:26( 46)( 8) 01:19:56( 60)( 8)
9 Кулинич Максим ОКВК 402 2003 01:23:26 +31:45 9 00:19:24( 31)( 11) 00:04:21( 43)( 10) 00:05:56( 35)( 2) 00:12:25( 42)( 8) 00:06:33( 50)( 6) 00:07:23( 37)( 9) 00:06:36( 59)( 8) 00:04:30( 44)( 4) 00:05:32( 45)( 8) 00:02:35( 51)( 5) 00:03:13( 46)( 9) 00:03:32( 60)( 2)
00:19:24( 31)( 11) 00:23:45( 43)( 11) 00:29:41( 35)( 10) 00:42:06( 42)( 10) 00:48:39( 50)( 10) 00:56:02( 37)( 10) 01:02:38( 59)( 9) 01:07:08( 44)( 9) 01:12:40( 45)( 9) 01:15:15( 51)( 9) 01:18:28( 46)( 9) 01:22:00( 60)( 9)
10 Борода Дмитрий СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина I 409 2003 01:28:42 +37:01 10 00:03:19( 31)( 1) 00:02:21( 43)( 1) 00:16:24( 35)( 10) 00:12:57( 42)( 11) 00:06:40( 50)( 10) 00:12:38( 37)( 11) 00:11:04( 59)( 10) 00:06:59( 44)( 10) 00:05:12( 45)( 3) 00:02:03( 51)( 3) 00:02:23( 46)( 5) 00:05:43( 60)( 7)
00:03:19( 31)( 1) 00:05:40( 43)( 1) 00:22:04( 35)( 8) 00:35:01( 42)( 8) 00:41:41( 50)( 8) 00:54:19( 37)( 9) 01:05:23( 59)( 10) 01:12:22( 44)( 10) 01:17:34( 45)( 10) 01:19:37( 51)( 10) 01:22:00( 46)( 10) 01:27:43( 60)( 10)
11 Удовиченко Максим СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина II 401 2002 02:05:51 +14:10 11 00:06:52( 31)( 9) 00:03:15( 43)( 7) 00:20:08( 35)( 11) 00:12:47( 42)( 10) 00:06:37( 50)( 9) 00:11:11( 37)( 10) 00:23:19( 59)( 11) 00:08:26( 44)( 11) 00:10:10( 45)( 11) 00:13:37( 51)( 11) 00:04:21( 46)( 11) 00:04:24( 60)( 6)
00:06:52( 31)( 9) 00:10:07( 43)( 9) 00:30:15( 35)( 11) 00:43:02( 42)( 11) 00:49:39( 50)( 11) 01:00:50( 37)( 11) 01:24:09( 59)( 11) 01:32:35( 44)( 11) 01:42:45( 45)( 11) 01:56:22( 51)( 11) 02:00:43( 46)( 11) 02:05:07( 60)( 11)
Ранг не определялся
М-18, 13 КП, 7.700 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 58) 2( 33) 3( 34) 4( 42) 5( 36) 6( 37) 7( 41) 8( 38) 9( 35) 10( 43) 11( 56) 12( 60)
1 Синицин Никита СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Арцимови КМС 215 2001 01:01:14 +00:00 1 00:06:52( 58)( 1) 00:06:35( 33)( 1) 00:02:31( 34)( 1) 00:04:55( 42)( 7) 00:08:15( 36)( 1) 00:03:07( 37)( 1) 00:06:13( 41)( 2) 00:04:19( 38)( 3) 00:07:05( 35)( 6) 00:05:29( 43)( 1) 00:05:13( 56)( 6) 00:00:00( 60)
00:06:52( 58)( 1) 00:13:27( 33)( 1) 00:15:58( 34)( 1) 00:20:53( 42)( 1) 00:29:08( 36)( 1) 00:32:15( 37)( 1) 00:38:28( 41)( 1) 00:42:47( 38)( 1) 00:49:52( 35)( 1) 00:55:21( 43)( 1) 01:00:34( 56)( 1) 01:00:34( 60)
2 Паутов Анатолий СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Вандышев I 218 2000 01:34:51 +33:37 2 00:11:18( 58)( 8) 00:17:34( 33)( 7) 00:03:48( 34)( 3) 00:05:02( 42)( 8) 00:12:54( 36)( 7) 00:04:37( 37)( 7) 00:08:58( 41)( 4) 00:03:48( 38)( 2) 00:11:25( 35)( 7) 00:05:50( 43)( 2) 00:07:24( 56)( 7) 00:00:00( 60)
00:11:18( 58)( 8) 00:28:52( 33)( 8) 00:32:40( 34)( 7) 00:37:42( 42)( 7) 00:50:36( 36)( 6) 00:55:13( 37)( 6) 01:04:11( 41)( 7) 01:07:59( 38)( 7) 01:19:24( 35)( 7) 01:25:14( 43)( 2) 01:32:38( 56)( 2) 01:32:38( 60)
3 Румянцев Денис Омск Ринг I 225 2000 01:37:32 +36:18 3 00:08:02( 58)( 3) 00:13:52( 33)( 3) 00:03:45( 34)( 2) 00:04:23( 42)( 6) 00:08:44( 36)( 2) 00:03:23( 37)( 3) 00:14:05( 41)( 8) 00:04:38( 38)( 5) 00:06:10( 35)( 3) 00:24:53( 43)( 7) 00:04:59( 56)( 4) 00:00:00( 60)
00:08:02( 58)( 3) 00:21:54( 33)( 3) 00:25:39( 34)( 2) 00:30:02( 42)( 2) 00:38:46( 36)( 2) 00:42:09( 37)( 2) 00:56:14( 41)( 2) 01:00:52( 38)( 2) 01:07:02( 35)( 2) 01:31:55( 43)( 3) 01:36:54( 56)( 3) 01:36:54( 60)
4 Дзюбин Даниил ОАБИИ 221 2000 01:37:41 +36:27 4 00:10:45( 58)( 7) 00:15:12( 33)( 6) 00:03:55( 34)( 4) 00:04:06( 42)( 1) 00:18:44( 36)( 8) 00:03:37( 37)( 6) 00:05:46( 41)( 1) 00:03:18( 38)( 1) 00:05:42( 35)( 1) 00:22:08( 43)( 4) 00:03:45( 56)( 1) 00:00:00( 60)
00:10:45( 58)( 7) 00:25:57( 33)( 6) 00:29:52( 34)( 6) 00:33:58( 42)( 6) 00:52:42( 36)( 7) 00:56:19( 37)( 7) 01:02:05( 41)( 6) 01:05:23( 38)( 6) 01:11:05( 35)( 6) 01:33:13( 43)( 5) 01:36:58( 56)( 4) 01:36:58( 60)
5 Наумчук Егор ОмГТУ I 224 2000 01:38:47 +37:33 5 00:09:01( 58)( 5) 00:12:00( 33)( 2) 00:05:58( 34)( 7) 00:04:13( 42)( 2) 00:08:57( 36)( 3) 00:03:20( 37)( 2) 00:13:47( 41)( 6) 00:04:41( 38)( 7) 00:06:17( 35)( 5) 00:24:48( 43)( 6) 00:04:55( 56)( 3) 00:00:00( 60)
00:09:01( 58)( 5) 00:21:01( 33)( 2) 00:26:59( 34)( 3) 00:31:12( 42)( 3) 00:40:09( 36)( 3) 00:43:29( 37)( 3) 00:57:16( 41)( 3) 01:01:57( 38)( 3) 01:08:14( 35)( 3) 01:33:02( 43)( 4) 01:37:57( 56)( 5) 01:37:57( 60)
6 Куксов Захар СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС' Белов КМС 223 2001 01:39:39 +38:25 6 00:08:04( 58)( 4) 00:13:58( 33)( 4) 00:05:48( 34)( 6) 00:04:18( 42)( 4) 00:08:59( 36)( 4) 00:03:23( 37)( 3) 00:13:55( 41)( 7) 00:04:29( 38)( 4) 00:06:09( 35)( 2) 00:24:46( 43)( 5) 00:05:06( 56)( 5) 00:00:00( 60)
00:08:04( 58)( 4) 00:22:02( 33)( 4) 00:27:50( 34)( 4) 00:32:08( 42)( 4) 00:41:07( 36)( 4) 00:44:30( 37)( 4) 00:58:25( 41)( 4) 01:02:54( 38)( 4) 01:09:03( 35)( 4) 01:33:49( 43)( 6) 01:38:55( 56)( 6) 01:38:55( 60)
7 Абзамилов Руслан СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин II 222 2001 01:40:43 +39:29 7 00:09:09( 58)( 6) 00:13:58( 33)( 4) 00:05:37( 34)( 5) 00:04:21( 42)( 5) 00:09:01( 36)( 5) 00:03:29( 37)( 5) 00:13:42( 41)( 5) 00:04:40( 38)( 6) 00:06:14( 35)( 4) 00:25:02( 43)( 8) 00:04:46( 56)( 2) 00:00:00( 60)
00:09:09( 58)( 6) 00:23:07( 33)( 5) 00:28:44( 34)( 5) 00:33:05( 42)( 5) 00:42:06( 36)( 5) 00:45:35( 37)( 5) 00:59:17( 41)( 5) 01:03:57( 38)( 5) 01:10:11( 35)( 5) 01:35:13( 43)( 7) 01:39:59( 56)( 7) 01:39:59( 60)
8 Татаринов Игорь СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина КМС 226 2000 02:00:13 +58:59 8 00:07:32( 58)( 2) 00:19:50( 33)( 8) 00:11:34( 34)( 8) 00:04:16( 42)( 3) 00:11:03( 36)( 6) 00:04:56( 37)( 8) 00:07:22( 41)( 3) 00:09:26( 38)( 8) 00:14:23( 35)( 8) 00:20:38( 43)( 3) 00:08:25( 56)( 8) 00:00:00( 60)
00:07:32( 58)( 2) 00:27:22( 33)( 7) 00:38:56( 34)( 8) 00:43:12( 42)( 8) 00:54:15( 36)( 8) 00:59:11( 37)( 8) 01:06:33( 41)( 8) 01:15:59( 38)( 8) 01:30:22( 35)( 8) 01:51:00( 43)( 8) 01:59:25( 56)( 8) 01:59:25( 60)
9 Полукеев Данил ОКВК I 219 2001 пп3.13.12.2
Ранг не определялся
МБ, 13 КП, 7.700 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 58) 2( 33) 3( 34) 4( 42) 5( 36) 6( 37) 7( 41) 8( 38) 9( 35) 10( 43) 11( 56) 12( 60)
1 Хохлов Андрей Омск, лично 213 1965 00:53:20 +00:00 1 00:06:29( 58)( 1) 00:05:28( 33)( 1) 00:01:55( 34)( 1) 00:04:02( 42)( 1) 00:07:52( 36)( 1) 00:03:41( 37)( 1) 00:05:28( 41)( 2) 00:04:17( 38)( 2) 00:05:25( 35)( 1) 00:04:04( 43)( 1) 00:03:40( 56)( 1) 00:00:00( 60)
00:06:29( 58)( 1) 00:11:57( 33)( 1) 00:13:52( 34)( 1) 00:17:54( 42)( 1) 00:25:46( 36)( 1) 00:29:27( 37)( 1) 00:34:55( 41)( 1) 00:39:12( 38)( 1) 00:44:37( 35)( 1) 00:48:41( 43)( 1) 00:52:21( 56)( 1) 00:52:21( 60)
2 Гатаулин Ринат Омск Ринг КМС 212 1959 01:00:42 +07:22 2 00:06:54( 58)( 3) 00:06:27( 33)( 2) 00:02:02( 34)( 3) 00:04:17( 42)( 2) 00:10:05( 36)( 6) 00:04:08( 37)( 5) 00:04:50( 41)( 1) 00:04:15( 38)( 1) 00:06:40( 35)( 4) 00:05:41( 43)( 4) 00:04:10( 56)( 2) 00:00:00( 60)
00:06:54( 58)( 3) 00:13:21( 33)( 2) 00:15:23( 34)( 2) 00:19:40( 42)( 2) 00:29:45( 36)( 2) 00:33:53( 37)( 2) 00:38:43( 41)( 2) 00:42:58( 38)( 2) 00:49:38( 35)( 2) 00:55:19( 43)( 2) 00:59:29( 56)( 2) 00:59:29( 60)
3 Паутов Александр КСО 'Юность' Омск КМС 205 1966 01:02:26 +09:06 3 00:07:46( 58)( 6) 00:07:33( 33)( 3) 00:02:35( 34)( 7) 00:04:37( 42)( 3) 00:08:10( 36)( 3) 00:03:49( 37)( 2) 00:05:44( 41)( 4) 00:05:35( 38)( 6) 00:05:54( 35)( 2) 00:05:30( 43)( 2) 00:04:20( 56)( 3) 00:00:00( 60)
00:07:46( 58)( 6) 00:15:19( 33)( 3) 00:17:54( 34)( 3) 00:22:31( 42)( 3) 00:30:41( 36)( 3) 00:34:30( 37)( 3) 00:40:14( 41)( 3) 00:45:49( 38)( 3) 00:51:43( 35)( 3) 00:57:13( 43)( 3) 01:01:33( 56)( 3) 01:01:33( 60)
4 Паутов Сергей КСО 'Юность' Омск КМС 209 1962 01:08:10 +14:50 4 00:07:06( 58)( 4) 00:08:57( 33)( 4) 00:01:58( 34)( 2) 00:04:45( 42)( 4) 00:08:00( 36)( 2) 00:04:50( 37)( 6) 00:05:43( 41)( 3) 00:04:58( 38)( 4) 00:08:12( 35)( 7) 00:06:50( 43)( 6) 00:05:12( 56)( 4) 00:00:00( 60)
00:07:06( 58)( 4) 00:16:03( 33)( 4) 00:18:01( 34)( 4) 00:22:46( 42)( 4) 00:30:46( 36)( 4) 00:35:36( 37)( 4) 00:41:19( 41)( 4) 00:46:17( 38)( 4) 00:54:29( 35)( 4) 01:01:19( 43)( 4) 01:06:31( 56)( 4) 01:06:31( 60)
5 Шилкин Анатолий SP-OLIMP. Омск МС 211 1961 01:17:18 +23:58 5 00:07:08( 58)( 5) 00:11:34( 33)( 8) 00:02:34( 34)( 6) 00:04:55( 42)( 7) 00:08:21( 36)( 4) 00:04:05( 37)( 4) 00:13:16( 41)( 8) 00:04:56( 38)( 3) 00:06:38( 35)( 3) 00:05:40( 43)( 3) 00:07:10( 56)( 7) 00:00:00( 60)
00:07:08( 58)( 5) 00:18:42( 33)( 6) 00:21:16( 34)( 6) 00:26:11( 42)( 6) 00:34:32( 36)( 5) 00:38:37( 37)( 5) 00:51:53( 41)( 5) 00:56:49( 38)( 5) 01:03:27( 35)( 5) 01:09:07( 43)( 5) 01:16:17( 56)( 5) 01:16:17( 60)
6 Гилманов Рафаэль Омск-Козерог I 210 1965 01:25:47 +32:27 6 00:08:28( 58)( 8) 00:11:16( 33)( 7) 00:02:36( 34)( 8) 00:04:48( 42)( 6) 00:08:31( 36)( 5) 00:04:03( 37)( 3) 00:14:03( 41)( 9) 00:09:56( 38)( 9) 00:07:05( 35)( 6) 00:06:25( 43)( 5) 00:07:33( 56)( 8) 00:00:00( 60)
00:08:28( 58)( 8) 00:19:44( 33)( 7) 00:22:20( 34)( 7) 00:27:08( 42)( 7) 00:35:39( 36)( 6) 00:39:42( 37)( 6) 00:53:45( 41)( 6) 01:03:41( 38)( 6) 01:10:46( 35)( 6) 01:17:11( 43)( 6) 01:24:44( 56)( 6) 01:24:44( 60)
7 Борзунов Виктор VeloleV I 208 1962 01:42:01 +48:41 7 00:06:48( 58)( 2) 00:10:03( 33)( 5) 00:02:18( 34)( 4) 00:04:46( 42)( 5) 00:18:37( 36)( 9) 00:19:30( 37)( 9) 00:07:34( 41)( 5) 00:06:51( 38)( 7) 00:09:32( 35)( 8) 00:07:30( 43)( 7) 00:06:18( 56)( 5) 00:00:00( 60)
00:06:48( 58)( 2) 00:16:51( 33)( 5) 00:19:09( 34)( 5) 00:23:55( 42)( 5) 00:42:32( 36)( 7) 01:02:02( 37)( 8) 01:09:36( 41)( 8) 01:16:27( 38)( 8) 01:25:59( 35)( 7) 01:33:29( 43)( 7) 01:39:47( 56)( 7) 01:39:47( 60)
8 Толокнов Юрий DEAF ОМСК I 207 1970 01:43:55 +50:35 8 00:07:59( 58)( 7) 00:20:18( 33)( 9) 00:04:33( 34)( 9) 00:07:39( 42)( 8) 00:10:16( 36)( 7) 00:15:22( 37)( 8) 00:08:12( 41)( 7) 00:05:29( 38)( 5) 00:06:54( 35)( 5) 00:08:46( 43)( 9) 00:07:00( 56)( 6) 00:00:00( 60)
00:07:59( 58)( 7) 00:28:17( 33)( 9) 00:32:50( 34)( 9) 00:40:29( 42)( 9) 00:50:45( 36)( 8) 01:06:07( 37)( 9) 01:14:19( 41)( 9) 01:19:48( 38)( 9) 01:26:42( 35)( 8) 01:35:28( 43)( 8) 01:42:28( 56)( 8) 01:42:28( 60)
9 Дергач Константин КСО 'Юность' Омск КМС 203 1963 02:16:51 +23:31 9 00:11:42( 58)( 9) 00:10:25( 33)( 6) 00:02:27( 34)( 5) 00:15:06( 42)( 9) 00:13:27( 36)( 8) 00:06:13( 37)( 7) 00:08:10( 41)( 6) 00:07:38( 38)( 8) 00:40:12( 35)( 9) 00:07:52( 43)( 8) 00:12:05( 56)( 9) 00:00:00( 60)
00:11:42( 58)( 9) 00:22:07( 33)( 8) 00:24:34( 34)( 8) 00:39:40( 42)( 8) 00:53:07( 36)( 9) 00:59:20( 37)( 7) 01:07:30( 41)( 7) 01:15:08( 38)( 7) 01:55:20( 35)( 9) 02:03:12( 43)( 9) 02:15:17( 56)( 9) 02:15:17( 60)
Ранг не определялся
МВ, 12 КП, 5.600 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 43) 3( 35) 4( 42) 5( 50) 6( 37) 7( 59) 8( 44) 9( 45) 10( 51) 11( 46) 12( 60)
1 Лосев Александр Омск-Лосевы 413 1963 00:48:50 +00:00 1 00:05:09( 31)( 4) 00:02:28( 43)( 1) 00:05:18( 35)( 3) 00:03:43( 42)( 3) 00:05:00( 50)( 1) 00:04:03( 37)( 1) 00:04:53( 59)( 2) 00:04:53( 44)( 4) 00:04:47( 45)( 1) 00:01:59( 51)( 1) 00:02:11( 46)( 2) 00:03:23( 60)( 1)
00:05:09( 31)( 4) 00:07:37( 43)( 3) 00:12:55( 35)( 3) 00:16:38( 42)( 3) 00:21:38( 50)( 3) 00:25:41( 37)( 1) 00:30:34( 59)( 1) 00:35:27( 44)( 1) 00:40:14( 45)( 1) 00:42:13( 51)( 1) 00:44:24( 46)( 1) 00:47:47( 60)( 1)
2 Перфильев Владимир Омск Перфильевы КМС 417 1960 00:51:48 +02:58 2 00:04:20( 31)( 2) 00:02:35( 43)( 2) 00:04:57( 35)( 2) 00:03:22( 42)( 2) 00:06:14( 50)( 4) 00:04:27( 37)( 2) 00:05:25( 59)( 3) 00:04:48( 44)( 3) 00:05:28( 45)( 4) 00:02:38( 51)( 4) 00:02:36( 46)( 4) 00:03:46( 60)( 4)
00:04:20( 31)( 2) 00:06:55( 43)( 2) 00:11:52( 35)( 2) 00:15:14( 42)( 2) 00:21:28( 50)( 2) 00:25:55( 37)( 2) 00:31:20( 59)( 2) 00:36:08( 44)( 2) 00:41:36( 45)( 2) 00:44:14( 51)( 2) 00:46:50( 46)( 2) 00:50:36( 60)( 2)
3 Шалагинов Михаил Омск Шалагиновы II 414 1957 00:57:00 +08:10 3 00:04:36( 31)( 3) 00:03:32( 43)( 7) 00:07:07( 35)( 6) 00:04:08( 42)( 4) 00:06:12( 50)( 3) 00:05:00( 37)( 3) 00:06:02( 59)( 4) 00:05:19( 44)( 6) 00:05:46( 45)( 5) 00:02:19( 51)( 2) 00:02:17( 46)( 3) 00:03:40( 60)( 2)
00:04:36( 31)( 3) 00:08:08( 43)( 4) 00:15:15( 35)( 4) 00:19:23( 42)( 4) 00:25:35( 50)( 4) 00:30:35( 37)( 3) 00:36:37( 59)( 3) 00:41:56( 44)( 3) 00:47:42( 45)( 3) 00:50:01( 51)( 3) 00:52:18( 46)( 4) 00:55:58( 60)( 3)
4 Черняев Александр КСО 'Юность' КМС 418 1953 00:57:12 +08:22 4 00:04:00( 31)( 1) 00:02:52( 43)( 4) 00:04:21( 35)( 1) 00:03:10( 42)( 1) 00:05:05( 50)( 2) 00:14:28( 37)( 8) 00:04:46( 59)( 1) 00:04:16( 44)( 1) 00:04:50( 45)( 2) 00:02:28( 51)( 3) 00:02:01( 46)( 1) 00:03:46( 60)( 4)
00:04:00( 31)( 1) 00:06:52( 43)( 1) 00:11:13( 35)( 1) 00:14:23( 42)( 1) 00:19:28( 50)( 1) 00:33:56( 37)( 5) 00:38:42( 59)( 4) 00:42:58( 44)( 4) 00:47:48( 45)( 4) 00:50:16( 51)( 4) 00:52:17( 46)( 3) 00:56:03( 60)( 4)
5 Вандышев Александр КСО 'Юность' Омск МС 412 1950 01:08:04 +19:14 5 00:06:00( 31)( 7) 00:03:16( 43)( 6) 00:06:14( 35)( 4) 00:04:15( 42)( 5) 00:07:44( 50)( 5) 00:06:10( 37)( 5) 00:07:44( 59)( 7) 00:07:14( 44)( 8) 00:07:01( 45)( 7) 00:02:52( 51)( 8) 00:03:12( 46)( 7) 00:04:26( 60)( 7)
00:06:00( 31)( 7) 00:09:16( 43)( 7) 00:15:30( 35)( 6) 00:19:45( 42)( 5) 00:27:29( 50)( 5) 00:33:39( 37)( 4) 00:41:23( 59)( 5) 00:48:37( 44)( 5) 00:55:38( 45)( 5) 00:58:30( 51)( 5) 01:01:42( 46)( 5) 01:06:08( 60)( 5)
6 Раянов Руслан Борода КМС 416 1955 01:09:43 +20:53 6 00:05:42( 31)( 6) 00:03:15( 43)( 5) 00:06:31( 35)( 5) 00:04:20( 42)( 6) 00:15:17( 50)( 8) 00:06:53( 37)( 6) 00:06:35( 59)( 5) 00:04:25( 44)( 2) 00:05:27( 45)( 3) 00:02:46( 51)( 7) 00:02:57( 46)( 5) 00:03:50( 60)( 6)
00:05:42( 31)( 6) 00:08:57( 43)( 6) 00:15:28( 35)( 5) 00:19:48( 42)( 6) 00:35:05( 50)( 8) 00:41:58( 37)( 8) 00:48:33( 59)( 8) 00:52:58( 44)( 7) 00:58:25( 45)( 6) 01:01:11( 51)( 6) 01:04:08( 46)( 6) 01:07:58( 60)( 6)
7 Арцимович Анатолий Борода I 415 1940 01:11:01 +22:11 7 00:06:26( 31)( 8) 00:04:11( 43)( 8) 00:07:42( 35)( 7) 00:04:51( 42)( 8) 00:09:27( 50)( 7) 00:05:59( 37)( 4) 00:08:13( 59)( 8) 00:06:52( 44)( 7) 00:05:57( 45)( 6) 00:02:40( 51)( 6) 00:03:06( 46)( 6) 00:03:40( 60)( 2)
00:06:26( 31)( 8) 00:10:37( 43)( 8) 00:18:19( 35)( 7) 00:23:10( 42)( 7) 00:32:37( 50)( 7) 00:38:36( 37)( 6) 00:46:49( 59)( 7) 00:53:41( 44)( 8) 00:59:38( 45)( 8) 01:02:18( 51)( 8) 01:05:24( 46)( 7) 01:09:04( 60)( 7)
8 Брычков Павел Борода КМС 419 1950 01:19:18 +30:28 8 00:05:34( 31)( 5) 00:02:51( 43)( 3) 00:10:18( 35)( 8) 00:04:44( 42)( 7) 00:08:09( 50)( 6) 00:07:21( 37)( 7) 00:06:47( 59)( 6) 00:05:02( 44)( 5) 00:08:26( 45)( 8) 00:02:38( 51)( 4) 00:09:36( 46)( 8) 00:06:23( 60)( 8)
00:05:34( 31)( 5) 00:08:25( 43)( 5) 00:18:43( 35)( 8) 00:23:27( 42)( 8) 00:31:36( 50)( 6) 00:38:57( 37)( 7) 00:45:44( 59)( 6) 00:50:46( 44)( 6) 00:59:12( 45)( 7) 01:01:50( 51)( 7) 01:11:26( 46)( 8) 01:17:49( 60)( 8)
Ранг не определялся
МЭ, 17 КП, 9.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40) 11( 41) 12( 42) 13( 43) 14( 44) 15( 45) 16( 46) 17( 60)
1 Миронкин Евгений омск-миронкин КМС 10 1973 01:01:46 +00:00 1 00:03:30( 31)( 3) 00:04:04( 32)( 6) 00:03:20( 33)( 1) 00:01:49( 34)( 6) 00:04:25( 35)( 2) 00:04:22( 36)( 2) 00:02:58( 37)( 1) 00:05:47( 38)( 1) 00:01:46( 39)( 3) 00:02:55( 40)( 1) 00:02:25( 41)( 1) 00:05:25( 42)( 1) 00:06:34( 43)( 5) 00:02:10( 44)( 1) 00:03:48( 45)( 4) 00:03:26( 46)( 4) 00:02:17( 60)( 1)
00:03:30( 31)( 3) 00:07:34( 32)( 3) 00:10:54( 33)( 3) 00:12:43( 34)( 3) 00:17:08( 35)( 1) 00:21:30( 36)( 1) 00:24:28( 37)( 1) 00:30:15( 38)( 1) 00:32:01( 39)( 1) 00:34:56( 40)( 1) 00:37:21( 41)( 1) 00:42:46( 42)( 1) 00:49:20( 43)( 1) 00:51:30( 44)( 1) 00:55:18( 45)( 1) 00:58:44( 46)( 1) 01:01:01( 60)( 1)
2 Ложников Павел КСО 'Юность' 9 1978 01:08:38 +06:52 2 00:03:32( 31)( 4) 00:04:17( 32)( 7) 00:03:35( 33)( 2) 00:02:02( 34)( 9) 00:04:50( 35)( 4) 00:04:22( 36)( 2) 00:03:02( 37)( 3) 00:05:51( 38)( 2) 00:01:42( 39)( 1) 00:03:00( 40)( 2) 00:02:26( 41)( 2) 00:05:26( 42)( 2) 00:08:48( 43)( 9) 00:02:16( 44)( 2) 00:04:18( 45)( 7) 00:05:16( 46)( 10) 00:02:43( 60)( 3)
00:03:32( 31)( 4) 00:07:49( 32)( 6) 00:11:24( 33)( 5) 00:13:26( 34)( 5) 00:18:16( 35)( 4) 00:22:38( 36)( 2) 00:25:40( 37)( 2) 00:31:31( 38)( 2) 00:33:13( 39)( 2) 00:36:13( 40)( 2) 00:38:39( 41)( 2) 00:44:05( 42)( 2) 00:52:53( 43)( 2) 00:55:09( 44)( 2) 00:59:27( 45)( 2) 01:04:43( 46)( 2) 01:07:26( 60)( 2)
3 Пинягин Павел СибГУФК КМС 5 1988 01:10:44 +08:58 3 00:03:13( 31)( 2) 00:03:26( 32)( 2) 00:03:44( 33)( 4) 00:01:39( 34)( 1) 00:06:03( 35)( 6) 00:06:00( 36)( 8) 00:03:41( 37)( 7) 00:09:30( 38)( 8) 00:01:47( 39)( 5) 00:03:11( 40)( 5) 00:02:36( 41)( 5) 00:05:28( 42)( 3) 00:06:21( 43)( 3) 00:02:50( 44)( 6) 00:03:19( 45)( 1) 00:02:51( 46)( 2) 00:04:28( 60)( 9)
00:03:13( 31)( 2) 00:06:39( 32)( 2) 00:10:23( 33)( 2) 00:12:02( 34)( 1) 00:18:05( 35)( 3) 00:24:05( 36)( 4) 00:27:46( 37)( 3) 00:37:16( 38)( 3) 00:39:03( 39)( 3) 00:42:14( 40)( 3) 00:44:50( 41)( 3) 00:50:18( 42)( 3) 00:56:39( 43)( 3) 00:59:29( 44)( 3) 01:02:48( 45)( 3) 01:05:39( 46)( 3) 01:10:07( 60)( 3)
4 Павленко Артем ОАБИИ КМС 4 1997 01:11:50 +10:04 4 00:03:51( 31)( 6) 00:03:49( 32)( 4) 00:03:42( 33)( 3) 00:01:41( 34)( 4) 00:06:03( 35)( 6) 00:06:05( 36)( 11) 00:03:37( 37)( 6) 00:09:29( 38)( 6) 00:01:47( 39)( 5) 00:03:12( 40)( 6) 00:02:35( 41)( 4) 00:05:31( 42)( 6) 00:06:19( 43)( 1) 00:02:50( 44)( 6) 00:03:19( 45)( 1) 00:02:50( 46)( 1) 00:04:27( 60)( 8)
00:03:51( 31)( 6) 00:07:40( 32)( 4) 00:11:22( 33)( 4) 00:13:03( 34)( 4) 00:19:06( 35)( 5) 00:25:11( 36)( 5) 00:28:48( 37)( 4) 00:38:17( 38)( 5) 00:40:04( 39)( 5) 00:43:16( 40)( 5) 00:45:51( 41)( 5) 00:51:22( 42)( 4) 00:57:41( 43)( 4) 01:00:31( 44)( 4) 01:03:50( 45)( 4) 01:06:40( 46)( 4) 01:11:07( 60)( 4)
5 Генинг Валерий КСО 'Юность' Омск II 2 1987 01:13:54 +12:08 5 00:06:16( 31)( 12) 00:03:25( 32)( 1) 00:03:44( 33)( 4) 00:01:40( 34)( 2) 00:06:03( 35)( 6) 00:06:00( 36)( 8) 00:03:42( 37)( 8) 00:09:29( 38)( 6) 00:01:48( 39)( 8) 00:03:12( 40)( 6) 00:02:34( 41)( 3) 00:05:29( 42)( 5) 00:06:22( 43)( 4) 00:02:48( 44)( 5) 00:03:20( 45)( 3) 00:02:53( 46)( 3) 00:04:24( 60)( 7)
00:06:16( 31)( 12) 00:09:41( 32)( 10) 00:13:25( 33)( 8) 00:15:05( 34)( 8) 00:21:08( 35)( 7) 00:27:08( 36)( 6) 00:30:50( 37)( 5) 00:40:19( 38)( 6) 00:42:07( 39)( 6) 00:45:19( 40)( 6) 00:47:53( 41)( 6) 00:53:22( 42)( 5) 00:59:44( 43)( 5) 01:02:32( 44)( 5) 01:05:52( 45)( 5) 01:08:45( 46)( 5) 01:13:09( 60)( 5)
6 Комерзан Сергей СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС' Белов КМС 1 1999 01:16:48 +15:02 6 00:04:05( 31)( 7) 00:04:39( 32)( 9) 00:05:44( 33)( 10) 00:01:40( 34)( 2) 00:06:06( 35)( 9) 00:05:55( 36)( 6) 00:03:29( 37)( 5) 00:09:46( 38)( 9) 00:01:46( 39)( 3) 00:03:10( 40)( 4) 00:02:36( 41)( 5) 00:05:28( 42)( 3) 00:06:19( 43)( 1) 00:02:53( 44)( 9) 00:03:53( 45)( 5) 00:05:12( 46)( 8) 00:02:53( 60)( 4)
00:04:05( 31)( 7) 00:08:44( 32)( 7) 00:14:28( 33)( 9) 00:16:08( 34)( 9) 00:22:14( 35)( 8) 00:28:09( 36)( 7) 00:31:38( 37)( 7) 00:41:24( 38)( 9) 00:43:10( 39)( 8) 00:46:20( 40)( 8) 00:48:56( 41)( 7) 00:54:24( 42)( 6) 01:00:43( 43)( 6) 01:03:36( 44)( 6) 01:07:29( 45)( 6) 01:12:41( 46)( 6) 01:15:34( 60)( 6)
7 Латышев Сергей ОАБИИ МС 13 1957 01:17:51 +16:05 7 00:03:46( 31)( 5) 00:03:56( 32)( 5) 00:04:07( 33)( 6) 00:02:01( 34)( 8) 00:12:31( 35)( 12) 00:04:40( 36)( 4) 00:03:11( 37)( 4) 00:06:40( 38)( 4) 00:01:44( 39)( 2) 00:03:37( 40)( 9) 00:02:53( 41)( 8) 00:06:40( 42)( 8) 00:07:06( 43)( 6) 00:02:52( 44)( 8) 00:03:54( 45)( 6) 00:04:27( 46)( 5) 00:02:42( 60)( 2)
00:03:46( 31)( 5) 00:07:42( 32)( 5) 00:11:49( 33)( 6) 00:13:50( 34)( 6) 00:26:21( 35)( 12) 00:31:01( 36)( 10) 00:34:12( 37)( 8) 00:40:52( 38)( 7) 00:42:36( 39)( 7) 00:46:13( 40)( 7) 00:49:06( 41)( 8) 00:55:46( 42)( 7) 01:02:52( 43)( 7) 01:05:44( 44)( 7) 01:09:38( 45)( 7) 01:14:05( 46)( 7) 01:16:47( 60)( 7)
8 Громов Андрей КСО 'Юность' Омск 12 1971 01:20:13 +18:27 8 00:04:19( 31)( 9) 00:04:26( 32)( 8) 00:04:20( 33)( 7) 00:01:54( 34)( 7) 00:09:31( 35)( 11) 00:06:02( 36)( 10) 00:03:46( 37)( 9) 00:06:49( 38)( 5) 00:02:15( 39)( 9) 00:03:33( 40)( 8) 00:03:09( 41)( 9) 00:06:31( 42)( 7) 00:08:18( 43)( 7) 00:02:17( 44)( 3) 00:04:26( 45)( 8) 00:04:33( 46)( 6) 00:02:53( 60)( 4)
00:04:19( 31)( 9) 00:08:45( 32)( 8) 00:13:05( 33)( 7) 00:14:59( 34)( 7) 00:24:30( 35)( 10) 00:30:32( 36)( 9) 00:34:18( 37)( 9) 00:41:07( 38)( 8) 00:43:22( 39)( 9) 00:46:55( 40)( 9) 00:50:04( 41)( 9) 00:56:35( 42)( 8) 01:04:53( 43)( 8) 01:07:10( 44)( 8) 01:11:36( 45)( 8) 01:16:09( 46)( 8) 01:19:02( 60)( 8)
9 Бродников Терентий КСО 'Юность' Омск КМС 14 1983 01:32:22 +30:36 9 00:04:21( 31)( 10) 00:06:55( 32)( 11) 00:04:31( 33)( 8) 00:02:28( 34)( 11) 00:07:21( 35)( 10) 00:05:55( 36)( 6) 00:04:02( 37)( 10) 00:10:12( 38)( 10) 00:03:07( 39)( 10) 00:04:21( 40)( 10) 00:03:38( 41)( 10) 00:08:12( 42)( 9) 00:09:21( 43)( 10) 00:02:37( 44)( 4) 00:05:01( 45)( 9) 00:05:13( 46)( 9) 00:04:00( 60)( 6)
00:04:21( 31)( 10) 00:11:16( 32)( 11) 00:15:47( 33)( 11) 00:18:15( 34)( 11) 00:25:36( 35)( 11) 00:31:31( 36)( 11) 00:35:33( 37)( 10) 00:45:45( 38)( 10) 00:48:52( 39)( 10) 00:53:13( 40)( 10) 00:56:51( 41)( 10) 01:05:03( 42)( 9) 01:14:24( 43)( 9) 01:17:01( 44)( 9) 01:22:02( 45)( 9) 01:27:15( 46)( 9) 01:31:15( 60)( 9)
10 Шарапов Виталий Омск Шараповы II 3 1967 01:43:45 +41:59 10 00:04:16( 31)( 8) 00:08:03( 32)( 12) 00:05:04( 33)( 9) 00:02:06( 34)( 10) 00:04:42( 35)( 3) 00:04:21( 36)( 1) 00:03:00( 37)( 2) 00:06:03( 38)( 3) 00:01:47( 39)( 5) 00:03:04( 40)( 3) 00:02:41( 41)( 7) 00:21:13( 42)( 11) 00:08:28( 43)( 8) 00:07:04( 44)( 10) 00:09:59( 45)( 11) 00:05:04( 46)( 7) 00:05:31( 60)( 11)
00:04:16( 31)( 8) 00:12:19( 32)( 12) 00:17:23( 33)( 12) 00:19:29( 34)( 12) 00:24:11( 35)( 9) 00:28:32( 36)( 8) 00:31:32( 37)( 6) 00:37:35( 38)( 4) 00:39:22( 39)( 4) 00:42:26( 40)( 4) 00:45:07( 41)( 4) 01:06:20( 42)( 10) 01:14:48( 43)( 10) 01:21:52( 44)( 10) 01:31:51( 45)( 10) 01:36:55( 46)( 10) 01:42:26( 60)( 10)
11 Иванищев Павел КСО 'Юность' Омск 99 1980 02:08:11 +06:25 11 00:-3:-21( 31)( 1) 00:04:45( 32)( 10) 00:07:04( 33)( 12) 00:03:40( 34)( 12) 00:05:48( 35)( 5) 00:05:39( 36)( 5) 00:20:45( 37)( 11) 00:23:05( 38)( 11) 00:03:21( 39)( 11) 00:04:44( 40)( 11) 00:05:48( 41)( 11) 00:08:23( 42)( 10) 00:10:33( 43)( 11) 00:08:05( 44)( 11) 00:07:00( 45)( 10) 00:06:01( 46)( 11) 00:04:33( 60)( 10)
00:-3:-21( 31)( 1) 00:01:24( 32)( 1) 00:08:28( 33)( 1) 00:12:08( 34)( 2) 00:17:56( 35)( 2) 00:23:35( 36)( 3) 00:44:20( 37)( 11) 01:07:25( 38)( 11) 01:10:46( 39)( 11) 01:15:30( 40)( 11) 01:21:18( 41)( 11) 01:29:41( 42)( 11) 01:40:14( 43)( 11) 01:48:19( 44)( 11) 01:55:19( 45)( 11) 02:01:20( 46)( 11) 02:05:53( 60)( 11)
12 Счастливцев Роман ОАБИИ II 6 1993 пп3.13.12.2 00:05:32( 31)( 11) 00:03:29( 32)( 3) 00:05:56( 33)( 11) 00:01:46( 34)( 5) 00:04:19( 35)( 1)
00:05:32( 31)( 11) 00:09:01( 32)( 9) 00:14:57( 33)( 10) 00:16:43( 34)( 10) 00:21:02( 35)( 6)
Ранг не определялся
Главный судья Белов А.И.
Главный секретарь Белова М. А.