14-й этап Кубка ФСО ОО
7 октября 2018 г., ДОЛ «Русский лес»
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
OPEN, 7 КП, 1.300 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 51) 2( 52) 3( 53) 4( 54) 5( 55) 6( 62) 7( 60)
1 Мамаева Екатерина БУ ДО 'ОДЮЦТиК' 730 2005 00:20:12 +00:00 1 00:04:03( 51)( 5) 00:02:30( 52)( 2) 00:03:17( 53)( 4) 00:02:51( 54)( 4) 00:03:03( 55)( 3) 00:03:04( 62)( 3) 00:01:10( 60)( 5)
00:04:03( 51)( 5) 00:06:33( 52)( 4) 00:09:50( 53)( 4) 00:12:41( 54)( 4) 00:15:44( 55)( 2) 00:18:48( 62)( 2) 00:19:58( 60)( 2)
2 Путинцева Мария БУ ДО 'ОДЮЦТиК' 722 2005 00:20:13 +00:01 2 00:04:06( 51)( 6) 00:02:29( 52)( 1) 00:03:19( 53)( 5) 00:02:48( 54)( 2) 00:03:00( 55)( 2) 00:03:03( 62)( 2) 00:01:12( 60)( 6)
00:04:06( 51)( 6) 00:06:35( 52)( 5) 00:09:54( 53)( 5) 00:12:42( 54)( 5) 00:15:42( 55)( 1) 00:18:45( 62)( 1) 00:19:57( 60)( 1)
3 Жокин Максим Омск Шалагиновы 728 2009 00:20:43 +00:31 3 00:03:02( 51)( 4) 00:03:06( 52)( 3) 00:02:15( 53)( 1) 00:02:48( 54)( 2) 00:04:56( 55)( 5) 00:03:13( 62)( 4) 00:01:04( 60)( 2)
00:03:02( 51)( 4) 00:06:08( 52)( 3) 00:08:23( 53)( 3) 00:11:11( 54)( 2) 00:16:07( 55)( 3) 00:19:20( 62)( 3) 00:20:24( 60)( 3)
4 Малышкин Никита Омск Ринг 723 2010 00:24:06 +03:54 4 00:05:48( 51)( 8) 00:03:31( 52)( 4) 00:02:33( 53)( 2) 00:03:28( 54)( 5) 00:03:08( 55)( 4) 00:04:09( 62)( 6) 00:01:06( 60)( 3)
00:05:48( 51)( 8) 00:09:19( 52)( 6) 00:11:52( 53)( 6) 00:15:20( 54)( 6) 00:18:28( 55)( 4) 00:22:37( 62)( 4) 00:23:43( 60)( 4)
5 Новосельцев Дмитрий ОКВК 731 2005 00:30:32 +10:20 5 00:02:46( 51)( 3) 00:12:53( 52)( 9) 00:05:18( 53)( 8) 00:02:47( 54)( 1) 00:02:33( 55)( 1) 00:03:00( 62)( 1) 00:00:58( 60)( 1)
00:02:46( 51)( 3) 00:15:39( 52)( 7) 00:20:57( 53)( 7) 00:23:44( 54)( 7) 00:26:17( 55)( 7) 00:29:17( 62)( 5) 00:30:15( 60)( 5)
6 Ляшко Алексей СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина 729 2008 00:31:46 +11:34 6 00:-7:-50( 51)( 1) 00:07:34( 52)( 6) 00:04:45( 53)( 7) 00:05:04( 54)( 6) 00:14:33( 55)( 8) 00:05:30( 62)( 8) 00:01:47( 60)( 9)
00:-7:-50( 51)( 1) 00:00:-16( 52)( 1) 00:04:29( 53)( 1) 00:09:33( 54)( 1) 00:24:06( 55)( 5) 00:29:36( 62)( 6) 00:31:23( 60)( 6)
7 Желтоногов Александр СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина 727 2009 00:33:49 +13:37 7 00:-5:-49( 51)( 2) 00:07:31( 52)( 5) 00:04:43( 53)( 6) 00:05:10( 54)( 7) 00:14:35( 55)( 9) 00:05:32( 62)( 9) 00:01:43( 60)( 8)
00:-5:-49( 51)( 2) 00:01:42( 52)( 2) 00:06:25( 53)( 2) 00:11:35( 54)( 3) 00:26:10( 55)( 6) 00:31:42( 62)( 7) 00:33:25( 60)( 7)
8 Турчанинова Мария СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина 724 1977 00:56:26 +36:14 8 00:14:07( 51)( 9) 00:09:11( 52)( 7) 00:02:57( 53)( 3) 00:19:44( 54)( 9) 00:05:12( 55)( 6) 00:03:30( 62)( 5) 00:01:07( 60)( 4)
00:14:07( 51)( 9) 00:23:18( 52)( 9) 00:26:15( 53)( 8) 00:45:59( 54)( 8) 00:51:11( 55)( 8) 00:54:41( 62)( 8) 00:55:48( 60)( 8)
9 Зиновьев Дима SP-OLIMP. Омск 725 2010 01:05:04 +44:52 9 00:04:48( 51)( 7) 00:11:26( 52)( 8) 00:28:10( 53)( 9) 00:06:02( 54)( 8) 00:07:54( 55)( 7) 00:04:43( 62)( 7) 00:01:37( 60)( 7)
00:04:48( 51)( 7) 00:16:14( 52)( 8) 00:44:24( 53)( 9) 00:50:26( 54)( 9) 00:58:20( 55)( 9) 01:03:03( 62)( 9) 01:04:40( 60)( 9)
OPEN2, 13 КП, 3.400 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 52) 2( 47) 3( 48) 4( 38) 5( 42) 6( 49) 7( 50) 8( 61) 9( 60) 10( 58) 11( 57) 12( 46) 13( 60)
1 Третьякова Галина КСО 'Юность' Омск III 523 1987 00:50:33 +00:00 1 00:03:39( 52)( 1) 00:02:58( 47)( 2) 00:02:36( 48)( 1) 00:02:13( 38)( 2) 00:00:55( 42)( 2) 00:05:09( 49)( 2) 00:09:17( 50)( 2) 00:05:52( 61)( 2) 00:03:22( 60)( 1) 00:05:03( 58)( 2) 00:05:39( 57)( 1) 00:01:32( 46)( 1) 00:01:56( 60)( 3)
00:03:39( 52)( 1) 00:06:37( 47)( 1) 00:09:13( 48)( 1) 00:11:26( 38)( 1) 00:12:21( 42)( 1) 00:17:30( 49)( 1) 00:26:47( 50)( 1) 00:32:39( 61)( 1) 00:36:01( 60)( 1) 00:41:04( 58)( 1) 00:46:43( 57)( 1) 00:48:15( 46)( 1) 00:50:11( 60)( 1)
2 Архипова Анастасия КСО 'Юность' Омск III 521 1978 01:10:23 +19:50 2 00:04:47( 52)( 2) 00:03:30( 47)( 4) 00:03:22( 48)( 3) 00:02:33( 38)( 4) 00:00:52( 42)( 1) 00:05:46( 49)( 4) 00:20:58( 50)( 4) 00:04:13( 61)( 1) 00:05:33( 60)( 2) 00:06:56( 58)( 3) 00:08:26( 57)( 2) 00:01:50( 46)( 2) 00:01:17( 60)( 2)
00:04:47( 52)( 2) 00:08:17( 47)( 2) 00:11:39( 48)( 2) 00:14:12( 38)( 2) 00:15:04( 42)( 2) 00:20:50( 49)( 2) 00:41:48( 50)( 3) 00:46:01( 61)( 2) 00:51:34( 60)( 2) 00:58:30( 58)( 2) 01:06:56( 57)( 2) 01:08:46( 46)( 2) 01:10:03( 60)( 2)
3 Герасимов Леонид Омск, лично 518 2005 01:55:36 +05:03 3 00:32:59( 52)( 4) 00:02:58( 47)( 2) 00:02:52( 48)( 2) 00:02:27( 38)( 3) 00:01:47( 42)( 3) 00:05:27( 49)( 3) 00:08:00( 50)( 1) 00:21:13( 61)( 3) 00:08:13( 60)( 3) 00:04:11( 58)( 1) 00:16:42( 57)( 3) 00:07:27( 46)( 3) 00:01:01( 60)( 1)
00:32:59( 52)( 4) 00:35:57( 47)( 4) 00:38:49( 48)( 4) 00:41:16( 38)( 4) 00:43:03( 42)( 4) 00:48:30( 49)( 4) 00:56:30( 50)( 4) 01:17:43( 61)( 3) 01:25:56( 60)( 3) 01:30:07( 58)( 3) 01:46:49( 57)( 3) 01:54:16( 46)( 3) 01:55:17( 60)( 3)
4 Паксюткин Максим ОАБИИ 520 2000 пп3.13.12.2 00:11:31( 52)( 3) 00:01:47( 47)( 1) 00:04:25( 48)( 4) 00:01:38( 38)( 1) 00:02:10( 42)( 4) 00:04:12( 49)( 1) 00:14:28( 50)( 3)
00:11:31( 52)( 3) 00:13:18( 47)( 3) 00:17:43( 48)( 3) 00:19:21( 38)( 3) 00:21:31( 42)( 3) 00:25:43( 49)( 3) 00:40:11( 50)( 2)
Ж-12, 7 КП, 1.300 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 51) 2( 52) 3( 53) 4( 54) 5( 55) 6( 62) 7( 60)
1 Сазонова Софья Завод им А.С.Попова 717 2008 00:20:31 +00:00 1 00:04:05( 51)( 2) 00:02:34( 52)( 4) 00:03:18( 53)( 3) 00:02:49( 54)( 2) 00:03:05( 55)( 3) 00:03:23( 62)( 4) 00:00:55( 60)( 4)
00:04:05( 51)( 2) 00:06:39( 52)( 2) 00:09:57( 53)( 2) 00:12:46( 54)( 2) 00:15:51( 55)( 1) 00:19:14( 62)( 1) 00:20:09( 60)( 1)
2 Шистерова Анна БУ ДО 'ОДЮЦТиК' IIIю 712 2007 00:23:13 +02:42 2 00:03:31( 51)( 1) 00:02:55( 52)( 5) 00:01:41( 53)( 2) 00:03:50( 54)( 5) 00:05:44( 55)( 5) 00:04:38( 62)( 6) 00:00:37( 60)( 1)
00:03:31( 51)( 1) 00:06:26( 52)( 1) 00:08:07( 53)( 1) 00:11:57( 54)( 1) 00:17:41( 55)( 2) 00:22:19( 62)( 2) 00:22:56( 60)( 2)
3 Жорова Софья СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина IIIю 713 2008 00:27:03 +06:32 3 00:06:44( 51)( 4) 00:02:27( 52)( 3) 00:01:36( 53)( 1) 00:10:56( 54)( 6) 00:02:27( 55)( 1) 00:01:57( 62)( 1) 00:00:38( 60)( 2)
00:06:44( 51)( 4) 00:09:11( 52)( 3) 00:10:47( 53)( 3) 00:21:43( 54)( 4) 00:24:10( 55)( 3) 00:26:07( 62)( 3) 00:26:45( 60)( 3)
4 Ковалева Мария БУ ДО 'ОДЮЦТиК' 714 2010 00:29:59 +09:28 4 00:06:14( 51)( 3) 00:04:58( 52)( 6) 00:05:26( 53)( 6) 00:03:45( 54)( 4) 00:04:46( 55)( 4) 00:03:28( 62)( 5) 00:01:06( 60)( 6)
00:06:14( 51)( 3) 00:11:12( 52)( 4) 00:16:38( 53)( 4) 00:20:23( 54)( 3) 00:25:09( 55)( 4) 00:28:37( 62)( 4) 00:29:43( 60)( 4)
5 Новикова Ксения БУ ДО 'ОДЮЦТиК' IIIю 719 2008 00:31:08 +10:37 5 00:15:07( 51)( 6) 00:02:23( 52)( 2) 00:03:22( 53)( 4) 00:02:51( 54)( 3) 00:03:00( 55)( 2) 00:03:17( 62)( 3) 00:00:53( 60)( 3)
00:15:07( 51)( 6) 00:17:30( 52)( 6) 00:20:52( 53)( 5) 00:23:43( 54)( 6) 00:26:43( 55)( 5) 00:30:00( 62)( 5) 00:30:53( 60)( 5)
6 Турчанинова Екатерина СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина IIю 720 2006 00:37:35 +17:04 6 00:14:08( 51)( 5) 00:02:18( 52)( 1) 00:04:29( 53)( 5) 00:01:49( 54)( 1) 00:10:31( 55)( 6) 00:03:01( 62)( 2) 00:01:02( 60)( 5)
00:14:08( 51)( 5) 00:16:26( 52)( 5) 00:20:55( 53)( 6) 00:22:44( 54)( 5) 00:33:15( 55)( 6) 00:36:16( 62)( 6) 00:37:18( 60)( 6)
Ж-14, 9 КП, 2.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 45) 2( 36) 3( 52) 4( 55) 5( 54) 6( 47) 7( 56) 8( 46) 9( 60)
1 Молчанова Полина СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина I 622 2004 00:16:27 +00:00 1 00:01:32( 45)( 1) 00:01:38( 36)( 4) 00:01:45( 52)( 1) 00:02:03( 55)( 1) 00:01:33( 54)( 1) 00:01:43( 47)( 1) 00:03:39( 56)( 3) 00:01:19( 46)( 2) 00:00:56( 60)( 4)
00:01:32( 45)( 1) 00:03:10( 36)( 2) 00:04:55( 52)( 1) 00:06:58( 55)( 1) 00:08:31( 54)( 1) 00:10:14( 47)( 1) 00:13:53( 56)( 1) 00:15:12( 46)( 1) 00:16:08( 60)( 1)
2 Лисина Екатерина СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин II 621 2004 00:17:15 +00:48 2 00:01:32( 45)( 1) 00:01:26( 36)( 1) 00:02:11( 52)( 4) 00:02:28( 55)( 4) 00:01:48( 54)( 2) 00:01:53( 47)( 2) 00:03:40( 56)( 4) 00:01:15( 46)( 1) 00:00:50( 60)( 3)
00:01:32( 45)( 1) 00:02:58( 36)( 1) 00:05:09( 52)( 2) 00:07:37( 55)( 2) 00:09:25( 54)( 2) 00:11:18( 47)( 2) 00:14:58( 56)( 2) 00:16:13( 46)( 2) 00:17:03( 60)( 2)
3 Кривец Софья СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина I 624 2004 00:20:08 +03:41 3 00:01:57( 45)( 3) 00:01:28( 36)( 2) 00:01:53( 52)( 2) 00:02:21( 55)( 3) 00:02:19( 54)( 3) 00:03:57( 47)( 6) 00:03:08( 56)( 1) 00:02:09( 46)( 6) 00:00:45( 60)( 2)
00:01:57( 45)( 3) 00:03:25( 36)( 3) 00:05:18( 52)( 3) 00:07:39( 55)( 3) 00:09:58( 54)( 3) 00:13:55( 47)( 3) 00:17:03( 56)( 3) 00:19:12( 46)( 3) 00:19:57( 60)( 3)
4 Комарова Анастасия БУ ДО 'ОДЮЦТиК' Iю 623 2005 00:21:10 +04:43 4 00:02:49( 45)( 4) 00:01:38( 36)( 4) 00:01:53( 52)( 2) 00:02:20( 55)( 2) 00:02:19( 54)( 3) 00:03:53( 47)( 5) 00:03:14( 56)( 2) 00:02:08( 46)( 5) 00:00:44( 60)( 1)
00:02:49( 45)( 4) 00:04:27( 36)( 4) 00:06:20( 52)( 4) 00:08:40( 55)( 4) 00:10:59( 54)( 4) 00:14:52( 47)( 4) 00:18:06( 56)( 4) 00:20:14( 46)( 4) 00:20:58( 60)( 4)
5 Степаненко Елизавета СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина II 620 2004 00:25:25 +08:58 5 00:04:12( 45)( 5) 00:01:46( 36)( 6) 00:03:18( 52)( 6) 00:02:39( 55)( 5) 00:02:25( 54)( 5) 00:03:44( 47)( 4) 00:03:41( 56)( 5) 00:02:03( 46)( 4) 00:01:20( 60)( 5)
00:04:12( 45)( 5) 00:05:58( 36)( 5) 00:09:16( 52)( 6) 00:11:55( 55)( 5) 00:14:20( 54)( 5) 00:18:04( 47)( 5) 00:21:45( 56)( 5) 00:23:48( 46)( 5) 00:25:08( 60)( 5)
6 Чабанова Олеся СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин IIю 619 2004 00:26:22 +09:55 6 00:05:04( 45)( 6) 00:01:31( 36)( 3) 00:02:40( 52)( 5) 00:03:27( 55)( 6) 00:02:27( 54)( 6) 00:03:42( 47)( 3) 00:03:52( 56)( 6) 00:01:53( 46)( 3) 00:01:34( 60)( 6)
00:05:04( 45)( 6) 00:06:35( 36)( 6) 00:09:15( 52)( 5) 00:12:42( 55)( 6) 00:15:09( 54)( 6) 00:18:51( 47)( 6) 00:22:43( 56)( 6) 00:24:36( 46)( 6) 00:26:10( 60)( 6)
Ж-16, 13 КП, 3.400 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 52) 2( 47) 3( 48) 4( 38) 5( 42) 6( 49) 7( 50) 8( 61) 9( 60) 10( 58) 11( 57) 12( 46) 13( 60)
1 Казанцева Мария СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина КМС 501 2002 00:29:47 +00:00 1 00:02:12( 52)( 1) 00:03:04( 47)( 6) 00:01:42( 48)( 1) 00:01:40( 38)( 1) 00:00:42( 42)( 3) 00:03:29( 49)( 1) 00:03:57( 50)( 1) 00:02:02( 61)( 1) 00:02:17( 60)( 1) 00:02:58( 58)( 2) 00:03:39( 57)( 1) 00:01:04( 46)( 2) 00:00:48( 60)( 1)
00:02:12( 52)( 1) 00:05:16( 47)( 2) 00:06:58( 48)( 1) 00:08:38( 38)( 1) 00:09:20( 42)( 1) 00:12:49( 49)( 1) 00:16:46( 50)( 1) 00:18:48( 61)( 1) 00:21:05( 60)( 1) 00:24:03( 58)( 1) 00:27:42( 57)( 1) 00:28:46( 46)( 1) 00:29:34( 60)( 1)
2 Красавина Екатерина БУ ДО 'ОДЮЦТиК' Iю 505 2003 00:35:05 +05:18 2 00:02:41( 52)( 2) 00:02:04( 47)( 2) 00:02:59( 48)( 6) 00:01:47( 38)( 2) 00:00:41( 42)( 2) 00:05:03( 49)( 6) 00:04:40( 50)( 2) 00:02:03( 61)( 2) 00:02:39( 60)( 5) 00:03:36( 58)( 5) 00:04:27( 57)( 3) 00:01:14( 46)( 5) 00:00:54( 60)( 4)
00:02:41( 52)( 2) 00:04:45( 47)( 1) 00:07:44( 48)( 2) 00:09:31( 38)( 2) 00:10:12( 42)( 2) 00:15:15( 49)( 2) 00:19:55( 50)( 2) 00:21:58( 61)( 2) 00:24:37( 60)( 2) 00:28:13( 58)( 2) 00:32:40( 57)( 2) 00:33:54( 46)( 2) 00:34:48( 60)( 2)
3 Миронкина Екатерина СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина I 504 2002 00:35:26 +05:39 3 00:03:21( 52)( 4) 00:02:21( 47)( 4) 00:02:55( 48)( 5) 00:01:56( 38)( 4) 00:00:36( 42)( 1) 00:04:19( 49)( 4) 00:05:14( 50)( 4) 00:02:22( 61)( 4) 00:02:34( 60)( 3) 00:03:10( 58)( 3) 00:04:31( 57)( 4) 00:01:03( 46)( 1) 00:00:49( 60)( 2)
00:03:21( 52)( 4) 00:05:42( 47)( 4) 00:08:37( 48)( 4) 00:10:33( 38)( 3) 00:11:09( 42)( 3) 00:15:28( 49)( 3) 00:20:42( 50)( 3) 00:23:04( 61)( 3) 00:25:38( 60)( 3) 00:28:48( 58)( 3) 00:33:19( 57)( 3) 00:34:22( 46)( 3) 00:35:11( 60)( 3)
4 Сандакрышина Вероника СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина II 502 2003 00:37:23 +07:36 4 00:06:08( 52)( 6) 00:01:39( 47)( 1) 00:02:47( 48)( 3) 00:01:53( 38)( 3) 00:00:43( 42)( 4) 00:04:06( 49)( 2) 00:05:17( 50)( 5) 00:02:33( 61)( 6) 00:02:22( 60)( 2) 00:03:30( 58)( 4) 00:04:13( 57)( 2) 00:01:08( 46)( 4) 00:00:51( 60)( 3)
00:06:08( 52)( 6) 00:07:47( 47)( 6) 00:10:34( 48)( 6) 00:12:27( 38)( 6) 00:13:10( 42)( 6) 00:17:16( 49)( 6) 00:22:33( 50)( 5) 00:25:06( 61)( 5) 00:27:28( 60)( 4) 00:30:58( 58)( 4) 00:35:11( 57)( 4) 00:36:19( 46)( 4) 00:37:10( 60)( 4)
5 Наумчук Арина СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин II 503 2003 00:40:23 +10:36 5 00:02:50( 52)( 3) 00:02:50( 47)( 5) 00:02:52( 48)( 4) 00:02:05( 38)( 5) 00:01:45( 42)( 6) 00:04:33( 49)( 5) 00:04:56( 50)( 3) 00:02:26( 61)( 5) 00:03:29( 60)( 6) 00:03:40( 58)( 6) 00:05:40( 57)( 6) 00:01:53( 46)( 6) 00:01:07( 60)( 6)
00:02:50( 52)( 3) 00:05:40( 47)( 3) 00:08:32( 48)( 3) 00:10:37( 38)( 4) 00:12:22( 42)( 4) 00:16:55( 49)( 4) 00:21:51( 50)( 4) 00:24:17( 61)( 4) 00:27:46( 60)( 5) 00:31:26( 58)( 5) 00:37:06( 57)( 5) 00:38:59( 46)( 5) 00:40:06( 60)( 5)
6 Матвеева Ольга СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина I 506 2002 00:42:26 +12:39 6 00:04:04( 52)( 5) 00:02:15( 47)( 3) 00:02:34( 48)( 2) 00:03:08( 38)( 6) 00:00:49( 42)( 5) 00:04:14( 49)( 3) 00:10:21( 50)( 6) 00:02:12( 61)( 3) 00:02:38( 60)( 4) 00:02:52( 58)( 1) 00:04:59( 57)( 5) 00:01:07( 46)( 3) 00:00:57( 60)( 5)
00:04:04( 52)( 5) 00:06:19( 47)( 5) 00:08:53( 48)( 5) 00:12:01( 38)( 5) 00:12:50( 42)( 5) 00:17:04( 49)( 5) 00:27:25( 50)( 6) 00:29:37( 61)( 6) 00:32:15( 60)( 6) 00:35:07( 58)( 6) 00:40:06( 57)( 6) 00:41:13( 46)( 6) 00:42:10( 60)( 6)
Ж-18, 15 КП, 4.400 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 52) 2( 48) 3( 54) 4( 53) 5( 38) 6( 42) 7( 49) 8( 31) 9( 32) 10( 33) 11( 34) 12( 35) 13( 36) 14( 62) 15( 60)
1 Антонова Екатерина СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин I 310 2001 00:39:54 +00:00 1 00:02:51( 52)( 2) 00:02:33( 48)( 1) 00:01:47( 54)( 3) 00:02:19( 53)( 2) 00:02:31( 38)( 1) 00:00:38( 42)( 3) 00:03:13( 49)( 1) 00:04:36( 31)( 2) 00:02:04( 32)( 1) 00:01:55( 33)( 1) 00:03:04( 34)( 1) 00:02:48( 35)( 1) 00:06:27( 36)( 3) 00:02:09( 62)( 2) 00:00:45( 60)( 3)
00:02:51( 52)( 2) 00:05:24( 48)( 2) 00:07:11( 54)( 2) 00:09:30( 53)( 2) 00:12:01( 38)( 2) 00:12:39( 42)( 2) 00:15:52( 49)( 2) 00:20:28( 31)( 2) 00:22:32( 32)( 2) 00:24:27( 33)( 1) 00:27:31( 34)( 1) 00:30:19( 35)( 1) 00:36:46( 36)( 1) 00:38:55( 62)( 1) 00:39:40( 60)( 1)
2 Филиппова Алёна СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина КМС 311 2000 00:40:28 +00:34 2 00:02:02( 52)( 1) 00:02:46( 48)( 2) 00:01:19( 54)( 1) 00:02:20( 53)( 3) 00:02:51( 38)( 3) 00:00:34( 42)( 1) 00:03:15( 49)( 2) 00:04:47( 31)( 3) 00:02:35( 32)( 2) 00:02:03( 33)( 2) 00:03:32( 34)( 2) 00:03:17( 35)( 2) 00:06:07( 36)( 1) 00:02:04( 62)( 1) 00:00:39( 60)( 2)
00:02:02( 52)( 1) 00:04:48( 48)( 1) 00:06:07( 54)( 1) 00:08:27( 53)( 1) 00:11:18( 38)( 1) 00:11:52( 42)( 1) 00:15:07( 49)( 1) 00:19:54( 31)( 1) 00:22:29( 32)( 1) 00:24:32( 33)( 2) 00:28:04( 34)( 2) 00:31:21( 35)( 2) 00:37:28( 36)( 2) 00:39:32( 62)( 2) 00:40:11( 60)( 2)
3 Кравецкая Валерия СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС' Белов КМС 309 2000 00:46:54 +07:00 3 00:03:31( 52)( 3) 00:03:10( 48)( 3) 00:01:36( 54)( 2) 00:02:17( 53)( 1) 00:02:49( 38)( 2) 00:00:35( 42)( 2) 00:03:34( 49)( 3) 00:04:29( 31)( 1) 00:02:54( 32)( 3) 00:03:12( 33)( 3) 00:04:19( 34)( 3) 00:04:28( 35)( 3) 00:06:16( 36)( 2) 00:02:52( 62)( 3) 00:00:35( 60)( 1)
00:03:31( 52)( 3) 00:06:41( 48)( 3) 00:08:17( 54)( 3) 00:10:34( 53)( 3) 00:13:23( 38)( 3) 00:13:58( 42)( 3) 00:17:32( 49)( 3) 00:22:01( 31)( 3) 00:24:55( 32)( 3) 00:28:07( 33)( 3) 00:32:26( 34)( 3) 00:36:54( 35)( 3) 00:43:10( 36)( 3) 00:46:02( 62)( 3) 00:46:37( 60)( 3)
ЖБ, 15 КП, 4.400 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 52) 2( 48) 3( 54) 4( 53) 5( 38) 6( 42) 7( 49) 8( 31) 9( 32) 10( 33) 11( 34) 12( 35) 13( 36) 14( 62) 15( 60)
1 Гатаулина Светлана Омск Ринг КМС 307 1959 00:44:37 +00:00 1 00:02:36( 52)( 2) 00:02:33( 48)( 4) 00:01:14( 54)( 2) 00:01:44( 53)( 2) 00:03:09( 38)( 3) 00:00:47( 42)( 3) 00:03:25( 49)( 3) 00:05:50( 31)( 4) 00:02:19( 32)( 3) 00:02:36( 33)( 3) 00:03:52( 34)( 3) 00:03:39( 35)( 4) 00:06:52( 36)( 3) 00:02:46( 62)( 3) 00:00:54( 60)( 4)
00:02:36( 52)( 2) 00:05:09( 48)( 2) 00:06:23( 54)( 2) 00:08:07( 53)( 2) 00:11:16( 38)( 2) 00:12:03( 42)( 2) 00:15:28( 49)( 2) 00:21:18( 31)( 2) 00:23:37( 32)( 2) 00:26:13( 33)( 2) 00:30:05( 34)( 1) 00:33:44( 35)( 1) 00:40:36( 36)( 1) 00:43:22( 62)( 1) 00:44:16( 60)( 1)
2 Майоркина Ирина Омск, лично МС 308 1962 00:48:03 +03:26 2 00:05:51( 52)( 8) 00:02:16( 48)( 1) 00:01:29( 54)( 4) 00:01:49( 53)( 4) 00:02:59( 38)( 2) 00:00:39( 42)( 1) 00:03:27( 49)( 4) 00:06:06( 31)( 5) 00:02:47( 32)( 5) 00:03:03( 33)( 6) 00:03:34( 34)( 1) 00:03:16( 35)( 1) 00:06:50( 36)( 2) 00:02:51( 62)( 4) 00:00:45( 60)( 2)
00:05:51( 52)( 8) 00:08:07( 48)( 8) 00:09:36( 54)( 8) 00:11:25( 53)( 8) 00:14:24( 38)( 7) 00:15:03( 42)( 6) 00:18:30( 49)( 6) 00:24:36( 31)( 6) 00:27:23( 32)( 6) 00:30:26( 33)( 5) 00:34:00( 34)( 3) 00:37:16( 35)( 2) 00:44:06( 36)( 2) 00:46:57( 62)( 2) 00:47:42( 60)( 2)
3 Шалагинова Татьяна Омск Шалагиновы II 301 1961 00:50:17 +05:40 3 00:03:01( 52)( 5) 00:02:24( 48)( 2) 00:01:39( 54)( 6) 00:02:30( 53)( 7) 00:03:21( 38)( 5) 00:01:30( 42)( 8) 00:03:54( 49)( 6) 00:05:06( 31)( 2) 00:02:35( 32)( 4) 00:02:23( 33)( 1) 00:05:20( 34)( 6) 00:03:46( 35)( 5) 00:09:35( 36)( 6) 00:02:12( 62)( 1) 00:00:42( 60)( 1)
00:03:01( 52)( 5) 00:05:25( 48)( 4) 00:07:04( 54)( 5) 00:09:34( 53)( 4) 00:12:55( 38)( 4) 00:14:25( 42)( 5) 00:18:19( 49)( 5) 00:23:25( 31)( 4) 00:26:00( 32)( 4) 00:28:23( 33)( 3) 00:33:43( 34)( 2) 00:37:29( 35)( 3) 00:47:04( 36)( 3) 00:49:16( 62)( 3) 00:49:58( 60)( 3)
4 Смазнева Александра Омск Смазневы 302 1972 00:57:56 +13:19 4 00:04:02( 52)( 7) 00:02:38( 48)( 6) 00:01:30( 54)( 5) 00:02:11( 53)( 5) 00:03:48( 38)( 7) 00:00:54( 42)( 6) 00:04:24( 49)( 7) 00:06:16( 31)( 6) 00:04:15( 32)( 7) 00:03:01( 33)( 5) 00:03:45( 34)( 2) 00:04:02( 35)( 7) 00:11:10( 36)( 8) 00:04:37( 62)( 8) 00:01:04( 60)( 6)
00:04:02( 52)( 7) 00:06:40( 48)( 7) 00:08:10( 54)( 6) 00:10:21( 53)( 6) 00:14:09( 38)( 6) 00:15:03( 42)( 6) 00:19:27( 49)( 7) 00:25:43( 31)( 7) 00:29:58( 32)( 7) 00:32:59( 33)( 6) 00:36:44( 34)( 4) 00:40:46( 35)( 4) 00:51:56( 36)( 5) 00:56:33( 62)( 5) 00:57:37( 60)( 5)
5 Чугальская Дарья Омск Ринг КМС 305 1985 01:06:11 +21:34 5 00:02:54( 52)( 4) 00:02:33( 48)( 4) 00:01:17( 54)( 3) 00:01:47( 53)( 3) 00:03:20( 38)( 4) 00:00:52( 42)( 5) 00:03:45( 49)( 5) 00:05:29( 31)( 3) 00:03:16( 32)( 6) 00:20:56( 33)( 8) 00:04:27( 34)( 4) 00:03:57( 35)( 6) 00:07:05( 36)( 4) 00:03:16( 62)( 5) 00:00:59( 60)( 5)
00:02:54( 52)( 4) 00:05:27( 48)( 5) 00:06:44( 54)( 4) 00:08:31( 53)( 3) 00:11:51( 38)( 3) 00:12:43( 42)( 3) 00:16:28( 49)( 3) 00:21:57( 31)( 3) 00:25:13( 32)( 3) 00:46:09( 33)( 8) 00:50:36( 34)( 7) 00:54:33( 35)( 7) 01:01:38( 36)( 6) 01:04:54( 62)( 6) 01:05:53( 60)( 6)
6 Шилкина Анжела SP-OLIMP. Омск КМС 306 1964 01:08:51 +24:14 6 00:03:19( 52)( 6) 00:03:16( 48)( 7) 00:01:39( 54)( 6) 00:02:24( 53)( 6) 00:04:00( 38)( 8) 00:00:59( 42)( 7) 00:06:05( 49)( 8) 00:07:21( 31)( 8) 00:06:37( 32)( 8) 00:03:21( 33)( 7) 00:04:31( 34)( 5) 00:09:40( 35)( 8) 00:10:27( 36)( 7) 00:03:36( 62)( 6) 00:01:09( 60)( 7)
00:03:19( 52)( 6) 00:06:35( 48)( 6) 00:08:14( 54)( 7) 00:10:38( 53)( 7) 00:14:38( 38)( 8) 00:15:37( 42)( 8) 00:21:42( 49)( 8) 00:29:03( 31)( 8) 00:35:40( 32)( 8) 00:39:01( 33)( 7) 00:43:32( 34)( 6) 00:53:12( 35)( 6) 01:03:39( 36)( 7) 01:07:15( 62)( 7) 01:08:24( 60)( 7)
7 Дрозд Екатерина КСО 'Юность' Омск II 303 1983 01:21:16 +36:39 7 00:02:53( 52)( 3) 00:02:26( 48)( 3) 00:01:13( 54)( 1) 00:03:12( 53)( 8) 00:03:41( 38)( 6) 00:00:44( 42)( 2) 00:03:12( 49)( 2) 00:06:29( 31)( 7) 00:02:17( 32)( 1) 00:02:54( 33)( 4) 00:34:49( 34)( 8) 00:03:37( 35)( 3) 00:08:01( 36)( 5) 00:04:07( 62)( 7) 00:01:11( 60)( 8)
00:02:53( 52)( 3) 00:05:19( 48)( 3) 00:06:32( 54)( 3) 00:09:44( 53)( 5) 00:13:25( 38)( 5) 00:14:09( 42)( 4) 00:17:21( 49)( 4) 00:23:50( 31)( 5) 00:26:07( 32)( 5) 00:29:01( 33)( 4) 01:03:50( 34)( 8) 01:07:27( 35)( 8) 01:15:28( 36)( 8) 01:19:35( 62)( 8) 01:20:46( 60)( 8)
8 Сухорукова Ирина Омск Сухоруковы КМС 304 1967 пп3.13.12.2 00:-35:-55( 52)( 1) 00:04:52( 48)( 8) 00:37:09( 54)( 8) 00:01:38( 53)( 1) 00:02:57( 38)( 1) 00:00:49( 42)( 4) 00:02:56( 49)( 1) 00:04:18( 31)( 1) 00:02:18( 32)( 2) 00:02:29( 33)( 2) 00:16:58( 34)( 7) 00:03:22( 35)( 2) 00:06:13( 36)( 1) 00:02:36( 62)( 2) 00:00:49( 60)( 3)
00:-35:-55( 52)( 1) 00:-31:-3( 48)( 1) 00:06:06( 54)( 1) 00:07:44( 53)( 1) 00:10:41( 38)( 1) 00:11:30( 42)( 1) 00:14:26( 49)( 1) 00:18:44( 31)( 1) 00:21:02( 32)( 1) 00:23:31( 33)( 1) 00:40:29( 34)( 5) 00:43:51( 35)( 5) 00:50:04( 36)( 4) 00:52:40( 62)( 4) 00:53:29( 60)( 4)
ЖВ, 13 КП, 3.400 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 52) 2( 47) 3( 48) 4( 38) 5( 42) 6( 49) 7( 50) 8( 61) 9( 60) 10( 58) 11( 57) 12( 46) 13( 60)
1 Корнилова Людмила ФСО Кемерово I 514 1959 00:38:29 +00:00 1 00:03:27( 52)( 6) 00:02:29( 47)( 3) 00:02:49( 48)( 5) 00:01:58( 38)( 3) 00:00:44( 42)( 1) 00:03:41( 49)( 2) 00:04:45( 50)( 1) 00:02:41( 61)( 2) 00:04:45( 60)( 9) 00:03:00( 58)( 2) 00:05:14( 57)( 2) 00:01:23( 46)( 3) 00:01:11( 60)( 2)
00:03:27( 52)( 6) 00:05:56( 47)( 4) 00:08:45( 48)( 4) 00:10:43( 38)( 4) 00:11:27( 42)( 3) 00:15:08( 49)( 2) 00:19:53( 50)( 1) 00:22:34( 61)( 1) 00:27:19( 60)( 1) 00:30:19( 58)( 1) 00:35:33( 57)( 1) 00:36:56( 46)( 1) 00:38:07( 60)( 1)
2 Кузьминых Надежда Омск МС 513 1957 00:39:25 +00:56 2 00:02:56( 52)( 3) 00:02:17( 47)( 2) 00:02:45( 48)( 4) 00:01:48( 38)( 1) 00:02:23( 42)( 10) 00:03:52( 49)( 3) 00:05:14( 50)( 2) 00:02:26( 61)( 1) 00:04:43( 60)( 8) 00:02:58( 58)( 1) 00:05:09( 57)( 1) 00:01:21( 46)( 2) 00:01:12( 60)( 3)
00:02:56( 52)( 3) 00:05:13( 47)( 2) 00:07:58( 48)( 2) 00:09:46( 38)( 2) 00:12:09( 42)( 4) 00:16:01( 49)( 4) 00:21:15( 50)( 3) 00:23:41( 61)( 2) 00:28:24( 60)( 3) 00:31:22( 58)( 2) 00:36:31( 57)( 2) 00:37:52( 46)( 2) 00:39:04( 60)( 2)
3 Медведева Людмила Омск МС 508 1956 00:40:48 +02:19 3 00:02:54( 52)( 2) 00:02:36( 47)( 4) 00:02:33( 48)( 3) 00:02:09( 38)( 5) 00:00:49( 42)( 2) 00:04:10( 49)( 4) 00:05:48( 50)( 4) 00:03:14( 61)( 3) 00:03:44( 60)( 2) 00:03:45( 58)( 3) 00:05:44( 57)( 3) 00:01:38( 46)( 5) 00:01:19( 60)( 4)
00:02:54( 52)( 2) 00:05:30( 47)( 3) 00:08:03( 48)( 3) 00:10:12( 38)( 3) 00:11:01( 42)( 2) 00:15:11( 49)( 3) 00:20:59( 50)( 2) 00:24:13( 61)( 3) 00:27:57( 60)( 2) 00:31:42( 58)( 3) 00:37:26( 57)( 3) 00:39:04( 46)( 3) 00:40:23( 60)( 3)
4 Перфильева Татьяна Омск Перфильевы КМС 512 1959 00:47:19 +08:50 4 00:02:58( 52)( 4) 00:05:53( 47)( 10) 00:02:19( 48)( 1) 00:02:00( 38)( 4) 00:00:51( 42)( 4) 00:04:15( 49)( 5) 00:05:14( 50)( 2) 00:03:42( 61)( 4) 00:04:17( 60)( 5) 00:03:49( 58)( 4) 00:09:16( 57)( 8) 00:01:16( 46)( 1) 00:01:08( 60)( 1)
00:02:58( 52)( 4) 00:08:51( 47)( 10) 00:11:10( 48)( 7) 00:13:10( 38)( 6) 00:14:01( 42)( 6) 00:18:16( 49)( 5) 00:23:30( 50)( 4) 00:27:12( 61)( 4) 00:31:29( 60)( 4) 00:35:18( 58)( 4) 00:44:34( 57)( 5) 00:45:50( 46)( 4) 00:46:58( 60)( 4)
5 Бродникова Светлана КСО 'Юность' Омск КМС 516 1952 00:47:52 +09:23 5 00:03:26( 52)( 5) 00:02:51( 47)( 5) 00:03:18( 48)( 7) 00:02:52( 38)( 8) 00:01:13( 42)( 8) 00:05:03( 49)( 7) 00:06:44( 50)( 7) 00:04:01( 61)( 8) 00:04:14( 60)( 4) 00:04:08( 58)( 6) 00:06:37( 57)( 5) 00:01:40( 46)( 7) 00:01:23( 60)( 6)
00:03:26( 52)( 5) 00:06:17( 47)( 5) 00:09:35( 48)( 5) 00:12:27( 38)( 5) 00:13:40( 42)( 5) 00:18:43( 49)( 6) 00:25:27( 50)( 5) 00:29:28( 61)( 5) 00:33:42( 60)( 5) 00:37:50( 58)( 5) 00:44:27( 57)( 4) 00:46:07( 46)( 5) 00:47:30( 60)( 5)
6 Лосева Нина Омск-Лосевы 515 1963 00:48:21 +09:52 6 00:03:47( 52)( 7) 00:02:55( 47)( 6) 00:03:16( 48)( 6) 00:03:23( 38)( 10) 00:01:01( 42)( 5) 00:05:30( 49)( 8) 00:05:50( 50)( 5) 00:03:59( 61)( 7) 00:04:34( 60)( 7) 00:04:04( 58)( 5) 00:06:27( 57)( 4) 00:01:38( 46)( 5) 00:01:31( 60)( 8)
00:03:47( 52)( 7) 00:06:42( 47)( 6) 00:09:58( 48)( 6) 00:13:21( 38)( 7) 00:14:22( 42)( 7) 00:19:52( 49)( 7) 00:25:42( 50)( 6) 00:29:41( 61)( 6) 00:34:15( 60)( 6) 00:38:19( 58)( 6) 00:44:46( 57)( 6) 00:46:24( 46)( 6) 00:47:55( 60)( 6)
7 Никонова Галина ОмГТУ КМС 511 1957 00:54:09 +15:40 7 00:03:55( 52)( 9) 00:03:03( 47)( 8) 00:04:50( 48)( 9) 00:03:01( 38)( 9) 00:01:10( 42)( 6) 00:07:03( 49)( 10) 00:06:46( 50)( 8) 00:03:42( 61)( 4) 00:04:07( 60)( 3) 00:05:01( 58)( 8) 00:07:37( 57)( 6) 00:01:47( 46)( 8) 00:01:41( 60)( 9)
00:03:55( 52)( 9) 00:06:58( 47)( 8) 00:11:48( 48)( 9) 00:14:49( 38)( 9) 00:15:59( 42)( 9) 00:23:02( 49)( 9) 00:29:48( 50)( 8) 00:33:30( 61)( 8) 00:37:37( 60)( 8) 00:42:38( 58)( 8) 00:50:15( 57)( 7) 00:52:02( 46)( 7) 00:53:43( 60)( 7)
8 Чукреева Наталья Омск МС 510 1939 01:13:22 +34:53 8 00:04:01( 52)( 10) 00:03:53( 47)( 9) 00:03:49( 48)( 8) 00:02:43( 38)( 7) 00:01:14( 42)( 9) 00:04:51( 49)( 6) 00:06:28( 50)( 6) 00:03:55( 61)( 6) 00:04:23( 60)( 6) 00:04:33( 58)( 7) 00:30:06( 57)( 9) 00:01:35( 46)( 4) 00:01:27( 60)( 7)
00:04:01( 52)( 10) 00:07:54( 47)( 9) 00:11:43( 48)( 8) 00:14:26( 38)( 8) 00:15:40( 42)( 8) 00:20:31( 49)( 8) 00:26:59( 50)( 7) 00:30:54( 61)( 7) 00:35:17( 60)( 7) 00:39:50( 58)( 7) 01:09:56( 57)( 8) 01:11:31( 46)( 8) 01:12:58( 60)( 8)
9 Рыжих Наталья DEAF ОМСК I 509 1957 01:22:48 +44:19 9 00:03:53( 52)( 8) 00:02:58( 47)( 7) 00:11:06( 48)( 10) 00:02:22( 38)( 6) 00:01:12( 42)( 7) 00:06:22( 49)( 9) 00:27:36( 50)( 9) 00:05:12( 61)( 9) 00:03:38( 60)( 1) 00:06:22( 58)( 9) 00:08:32( 57)( 7) 00:01:49( 46)( 9) 00:01:20( 60)( 5)
00:03:53( 52)( 8) 00:06:51( 47)( 7) 00:17:57( 48)( 10) 00:20:19( 38)( 10) 00:21:31( 42)( 10) 00:27:53( 49)( 10) 00:55:29( 50)( 9) 01:00:41( 61)( 9) 01:04:19( 60)( 9) 01:10:41( 58)( 9) 01:19:13( 57)( 9) 01:21:02( 46)( 9) 01:22:22( 60)( 9)
10 Кузьмина Галина СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина МС 507 1953 пп3.13.12.2 00:02:21( 52)( 1) 00:02:15( 47)( 1) 00:02:19( 48)( 1) 00:01:56( 38)( 2) 00:00:50( 42)( 3) 00:03:29( 49)( 1)
00:02:21( 52)( 1) 00:04:36( 47)( 1) 00:06:55( 48)( 1) 00:08:51( 38)( 1) 00:09:41( 42)( 1) 00:13:10( 49)( 1)
ЖЭ, 17 КП, 5.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 61) 3( 60) 4( 58) 5( 51) 6( 53) 7( 48) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40) 11( 41) 12( 42) 13( 49) 14( 44) 15( 45) 16( 46) 17( 60)
1 Шакирова Александра Омск Ринг МС 107 1987 00:37:15 +00:00 1 00:02:24( 31)( 4) 00:01:35( 61)( 2) 00:01:52( 60)( 1) 00:02:09( 58)( 1) 00:04:43( 51)( 1) 00:02:32( 53)( 3) 00:01:21( 48)( 1) 00:01:18( 38)( 1) 00:02:38( 39)( 2) 00:01:44( 40)( 1) 00:02:10( 41)( 1) 00:01:55( 42)( 1) 00:02:46( 49)( 3) 00:04:09( 44)( 1) 00:01:33( 45)( 1) 00:01:26( 46)( 1) 00:00:47( 60)( 1)
00:02:24( 31)( 4) 00:03:59( 61)( 2) 00:05:51( 60)( 1) 00:08:00( 58)( 1) 00:12:43( 51)( 1) 00:15:15( 53)( 1) 00:16:36( 48)( 1) 00:17:54( 38)( 1) 00:20:32( 39)( 1) 00:22:16( 40)( 1) 00:24:26( 41)( 1) 00:26:21( 42)( 1) 00:29:07( 49)( 1) 00:33:16( 44)( 1) 00:34:49( 45)( 1) 00:36:15( 46)( 1) 00:37:02( 60)( 1)
2 Лаптева Ирина СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС' Белов КМС 106 1999 00:41:06 +03:51 2 00:02:28( 31)( 5) 00:01:44( 61)( 4) 00:02:21( 60)( 3) 00:02:33( 58)( 3) 00:04:43( 51)( 1) 00:02:29( 53)( 2) 00:01:23( 48)( 3) 00:01:20( 38)( 2) 00:02:26( 39)( 1) 00:02:14( 40)( 6) 00:03:23( 41)( 8) 00:02:29( 42)( 2) 00:02:44( 49)( 2) 00:04:26( 44)( 2) 00:01:34( 45)( 2) 00:01:34( 46)( 2) 00:01:02( 60)( 6)
00:02:28( 31)( 5) 00:04:12( 61)( 4) 00:06:33( 60)( 3) 00:09:06( 58)( 3) 00:13:49( 51)( 2) 00:16:18( 53)( 2) 00:17:41( 48)( 2) 00:19:01( 38)( 2) 00:21:27( 39)( 2) 00:23:41( 40)( 2) 00:27:04( 41)( 2) 00:29:33( 42)( 2) 00:32:17( 49)( 2) 00:36:43( 44)( 2) 00:38:17( 45)( 2) 00:39:51( 46)( 2) 00:40:53( 60)( 2)
3 Гилманова Татьяна Омск-Козерог КМС 105 1970 00:42:29 +05:14 3 00:02:04( 31)( 1) 00:01:43( 61)( 3) 00:02:13( 60)( 2) 00:02:41( 58)( 5) 00:06:15( 51)( 6) 00:02:24( 53)( 1) 00:01:22( 48)( 2) 00:01:22( 38)( 3) 00:02:43( 39)( 3) 00:02:08( 40)( 4) 00:03:05( 41)( 5) 00:02:35( 42)( 5) 00:02:43( 49)( 1) 00:04:27( 44)( 3) 00:01:49( 45)( 3) 00:01:34( 46)( 2) 00:01:02( 60)( 6)
00:02:04( 31)( 1) 00:03:47( 61)( 1) 00:06:00( 60)( 2) 00:08:41( 58)( 2) 00:14:56( 51)( 4) 00:17:20( 53)( 4) 00:18:42( 48)( 3) 00:20:04( 38)( 3) 00:22:47( 39)( 3) 00:24:55( 40)( 3) 00:28:00( 41)( 3) 00:30:35( 42)( 3) 00:33:18( 49)( 3) 00:37:45( 44)( 3) 00:39:34( 45)( 3) 00:41:08( 46)( 3) 00:42:10( 60)( 3)
4 Мырксина Анастасия СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Арцимови КМС 110 1997 00:46:20 +09:05 4 00:02:07( 31)( 2) 00:01:59( 61)( 6) 00:02:48( 60)( 7) 00:02:29( 58)( 2) 00:05:06( 51)( 3) 00:02:42( 53)( 4) 00:01:51( 48)( 5) 00:01:59( 38)( 7) 00:03:27( 39)( 5) 00:01:53( 40)( 2) 00:02:40( 41)( 3) 00:02:49( 42)( 7) 00:03:36( 49)( 7) 00:05:46( 44)( 6) 00:02:05( 45)( 4) 00:01:50( 46)( 5) 00:00:58( 60)( 2)
00:02:07( 31)( 2) 00:04:06( 61)( 3) 00:06:54( 60)( 4) 00:09:23( 58)( 4) 00:14:29( 51)( 3) 00:17:11( 53)( 3) 00:19:02( 48)( 4) 00:21:01( 38)( 4) 00:24:28( 39)( 4) 00:26:21( 40)( 4) 00:29:01( 41)( 4) 00:31:50( 42)( 4) 00:35:26( 49)( 4) 00:41:12( 44)( 4) 00:43:17( 45)( 4) 00:45:07( 46)( 4) 00:46:05( 60)( 4)
5 Жокина Наталья Омск Шалагиновы КМС 108 1985 00:47:56 +10:41 5 00:02:15( 31)( 3) 00:02:24( 61)( 8) 00:02:25( 60)( 4) 00:02:41( 58)( 5) 00:06:18( 51)( 7) 00:02:56( 53)( 5) 00:01:36( 48)( 4) 00:01:41( 38)( 4) 00:03:22( 39)( 4) 00:02:16( 40)( 7) 00:02:33( 41)( 2) 00:02:39( 42)( 6) 00:03:11( 49)( 4) 00:06:08( 44)( 8) 00:02:19( 45)( 5) 00:01:57( 46)( 6) 00:00:59( 60)( 4)
00:02:15( 31)( 3) 00:04:39( 61)( 6) 00:07:04( 60)( 5) 00:09:45( 58)( 5) 00:16:03( 51)( 6) 00:18:59( 53)( 5) 00:20:35( 48)( 5) 00:22:16( 38)( 5) 00:25:38( 39)( 5) 00:27:54( 40)( 5) 00:30:27( 41)( 5) 00:33:06( 42)( 5) 00:36:17( 49)( 5) 00:42:25( 44)( 5) 00:44:44( 45)( 5) 00:46:41( 46)( 5) 00:47:40( 60)( 5)
6 Шинкевич Дарья Перфильевы КМС 104 1990 00:49:12 +11:57 6 00:02:41( 31)( 6) 00:01:55( 61)( 5) 00:02:40( 60)( 5) 00:02:49( 58)( 7) 00:05:46( 51)( 4) 00:03:19( 53)( 7) 00:01:54( 48)( 6) 00:01:52( 38)( 6) 00:03:28( 39)( 6) 00:02:07( 40)( 3) 00:03:05( 41)( 5) 00:02:33( 42)( 4) 00:03:25( 49)( 6) 00:06:07( 44)( 7) 00:02:23( 45)( 6) 00:01:49( 46)( 4) 00:01:00( 60)( 5)
00:02:41( 31)( 6) 00:04:36( 61)( 5) 00:07:16( 60)( 6) 00:10:05( 58)( 6) 00:15:51( 51)( 5) 00:19:10( 53)( 6) 00:21:04( 48)( 6) 00:22:56( 38)( 6) 00:26:24( 39)( 6) 00:28:31( 40)( 6) 00:31:36( 41)( 6) 00:34:09( 42)( 6) 00:37:34( 49)( 6) 00:43:41( 44)( 6) 00:46:04( 45)( 6) 00:47:53( 46)( 6) 00:48:53( 60)( 6)
7 Алеева Алина СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Арцимови КМС 103 1996 00:54:14 +16:59 7 00:03:48( 31)( 7) 00:02:03( 61)( 7) 00:02:46( 60)( 6) 00:02:58( 58)( 8) 00:05:58( 51)( 5) 00:03:12( 53)( 6) 00:01:58( 48)( 7) 00:02:03( 38)( 8) 00:03:43( 39)( 8) 00:03:21( 40)( 8) 00:03:11( 41)( 7) 00:03:23( 42)( 8) 00:03:46( 49)( 8) 00:05:36( 44)( 5) 00:02:26( 45)( 7) 00:02:08( 46)( 7) 00:01:32( 60)( 8)
00:03:48( 31)( 7) 00:05:51( 61)( 7) 00:08:37( 60)( 7) 00:11:35( 58)( 7) 00:17:33( 51)( 7) 00:20:45( 53)( 7) 00:22:43( 48)( 7) 00:24:46( 38)( 7) 00:28:29( 39)( 7) 00:31:50( 40)( 7) 00:35:01( 41)( 7) 00:38:24( 42)( 7) 00:42:10( 49)( 7) 00:47:46( 44)( 7) 00:50:12( 45)( 7) 00:52:20( 46)( 7) 00:53:52( 60)( 7)
8 Цыганенко София СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС' Белов КМС 101 2000 00:57:22 +20:07 8 00:05:33( 31)( 8) 00:01:24( 61)( 1) 00:05:10( 60)( 8) 00:02:40( 58)( 4) 00:07:11( 51)( 8) 00:03:56( 53)( 8) 00:02:44( 48)( 8) 00:01:51( 38)( 5) 00:03:34( 39)( 7) 00:02:13( 40)( 5) 00:03:00( 41)( 4) 00:02:30( 42)( 3) 00:03:22( 49)( 5) 00:05:27( 44)( 4) 00:02:30( 45)( 8) 00:03:05( 46)( 8) 00:00:58( 60)( 2)
00:05:33( 31)( 8) 00:06:57( 61)( 8) 00:12:07( 60)( 8) 00:14:47( 58)( 8) 00:21:58( 51)( 8) 00:25:54( 53)( 8) 00:28:38( 48)( 8) 00:30:29( 38)( 8) 00:34:03( 39)( 8) 00:36:16( 40)( 8) 00:39:16( 41)( 8) 00:41:46( 42)( 8) 00:45:08( 49)( 8) 00:50:35( 44)( 8) 00:53:05( 45)( 8) 00:56:10( 46)( 8) 00:57:08( 60)( 8)
М-12, 7 КП, 1.300 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 51) 2( 52) 3( 53) 4( 54) 5( 55) 6( 62) 7( 60)
1 Плохих Олег СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин IIю 701 2006 00:18:53 +00:00 1 00:02:24( 51)( 1) 00:02:42( 52)( 5) 00:01:30( 53)( 3) 00:02:03( 54)( 2) 00:03:11( 55)( 1) 00:05:21( 62)( 8) 00:01:27( 60)( 9)
00:02:24( 51)( 1) 00:05:06( 52)( 1) 00:06:36( 53)( 1) 00:08:39( 54)( 1) 00:11:50( 55)( 1) 00:17:11( 62)( 1) 00:18:38( 60)( 1)
2 Жоров Арсений СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина Iю 706 2006 00:24:25 +05:32 2 00:04:33( 51)( 3) 00:02:10( 52)( 2) 00:03:48( 53)( 7) 00:06:28( 54)( 9) 00:04:47( 55)( 6) 00:01:52( 62)( 1) 00:00:32( 60)( 1)
00:04:33( 51)( 3) 00:06:43( 52)( 2) 00:10:31( 53)( 2) 00:16:59( 54)( 2) 00:21:46( 55)( 3) 00:23:38( 62)( 2) 00:24:10( 60)( 2)
3 Цыпляев Владислав СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин Iю 705 2006 00:25:37 +06:44 3 00:05:37( 51)( 4) 00:02:20( 52)( 3) 00:03:48( 53)( 7) 00:06:08( 54)( 7) 00:03:48( 55)( 3) 00:03:01( 62)( 5) 00:00:36( 60)( 3)
00:05:37( 51)( 4) 00:07:57( 52)( 3) 00:11:45( 53)( 3) 00:17:53( 54)( 3) 00:21:41( 55)( 2) 00:24:42( 62)( 3) 00:25:18( 60)( 3)
4 Сергеев Григорий СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Арцимови Iю 703 2007 00:27:20 +08:27 4 00:08:04( 51)( 6) 00:01:41( 52)( 1) 00:03:49( 53)( 9) 00:06:27( 54)( 8) 00:04:14( 55)( 5) 00:02:21( 62)( 3) 00:00:33( 60)( 2)
00:08:04( 51)( 6) 00:09:45( 52)( 4) 00:13:34( 53)( 4) 00:20:01( 54)( 5) 00:24:15( 55)( 5) 00:26:36( 62)( 4) 00:27:09( 60)( 4)
5 Вихляев Матвей БУ ДО 'ОДЮЦТиК' IIIю 704 2007 00:31:49 +12:56 5 00:07:35( 51)( 5) 00:04:05( 52)( 8) 00:02:39( 53)( 5) 00:04:55( 54)( 6) 00:05:00( 55)( 8) 00:05:51( 62)( 9) 00:01:22( 60)( 8)
00:07:35( 51)( 5) 00:11:40( 52)( 5) 00:14:19( 53)( 5) 00:19:14( 54)( 4) 00:24:14( 55)( 4) 00:30:05( 62)( 5) 00:31:27( 60)( 5)
6 Ершов Иван СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин IIIю 708 2006 00:32:56 +14:03 6 00:17:07( 51)( 7) 00:02:54( 52)( 6) 00:01:29( 53)( 2) 00:02:43( 54)( 3) 00:04:51( 55)( 7) 00:02:28( 62)( 4) 00:01:00( 60)( 6)
00:17:07( 51)( 7) 00:20:01( 52)( 6) 00:21:30( 53)( 6) 00:24:13( 54)( 6) 00:29:04( 55)( 6) 00:31:32( 62)( 6) 00:32:32( 60)( 6)
7 Гергерт Владислав СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин IIIю 711 2007 00:34:47 +15:54 7 00:19:49( 51)( 8) 00:02:22( 52)( 4) 00:01:20( 53)( 1) 00:03:48( 54)( 5) 00:03:58( 55)( 4) 00:02:16( 62)( 2) 00:00:53( 60)( 4)
00:19:49( 51)( 8) 00:22:11( 52)( 7) 00:23:31( 53)( 7) 00:27:19( 54)( 7) 00:31:17( 55)( 7) 00:33:33( 62)( 7) 00:34:26( 60)( 7)
8 Архипов Артём СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Вандышев IIю 702 2007 00:41:57 +23:04 8 00:03:28( 51)( 2) 00:25:01( 52)( 9) 00:02:54( 53)( 6) 00:01:52( 54)( 1) 00:03:38( 55)( 2) 00:03:38( 62)( 6) 00:01:01( 60)( 7)
00:03:28( 51)( 2) 00:28:29( 52)( 9) 00:31:23( 53)( 9) 00:33:15( 54)( 9) 00:36:53( 55)( 8) 00:40:31( 62)( 8) 00:41:32( 60)( 8)
9 Новосельцев Антон БУ ДО 'ОДЮЦТиК' IIю 707 2007 00:50:33 +31:40 9 00:23:20( 51)( 9) 00:03:03( 52)( 7) 00:01:45( 53)( 4) 00:03:07( 54)( 4) 00:13:42( 55)( 9) 00:04:22( 62)( 7) 00:00:54( 60)( 5)
00:23:20( 51)( 9) 00:26:23( 52)( 8) 00:28:08( 53)( 8) 00:31:15( 54)( 8) 00:44:57( 55)( 9) 00:49:19( 62)( 9) 00:50:13( 60)( 9)
М-14, 9 КП, 2.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 45) 2( 36) 3( 52) 4( 55) 5( 54) 6( 47) 7( 56) 8( 46) 9( 60)
1 Янов Артемий СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин I 616 2004 00:12:39 +00:00 1 00:01:18( 45)( 2) 00:00:56( 36)( 1) 00:01:32( 52)( 1) 00:01:33( 55)( 1) 00:01:28( 54)( 1) 00:01:12( 47)( 2) 00:02:22( 56)( 2) 00:01:16( 46)( 3) 00:00:49( 60)( 3)
00:01:18( 45)( 2) 00:02:14( 36)( 1) 00:03:46( 52)( 1) 00:05:19( 55)( 1) 00:06:47( 54)( 1) 00:07:59( 47)( 1) 00:10:21( 56)( 1) 00:11:37( 46)( 1) 00:12:26( 60)( 1)
2 Куликов Денис СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин Iю 614 2005 00:15:05 +02:26 2 00:01:30( 45)( 4) 00:01:08( 36)( 2) 00:02:15( 52)( 7) 00:02:31( 55)( 8) 00:01:28( 54)( 1) 00:01:24( 47)( 5) 00:02:26( 56)( 4) 00:01:15( 46)( 2) 00:00:51( 60)( 5)
00:01:30( 45)( 4) 00:02:38( 36)( 2) 00:04:53( 52)( 5) 00:07:24( 55)( 5) 00:08:52( 54)( 3) 00:10:16( 47)( 3) 00:12:42( 56)( 2) 00:13:57( 46)( 2) 00:14:48( 60)( 2)
3 Надточий Никита СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина I 602 2004 00:15:29 +02:50 3 00:01:35( 45)( 6) 00:01:15( 36)( 4) 00:01:42( 52)( 2) 00:01:50( 55)( 2) 00:01:42( 54)( 4) 00:01:25( 47)( 6) 00:03:24( 56)( 6) 00:01:23( 46)( 8) 00:01:01( 60)( 10)
00:01:35( 45)( 6) 00:02:50( 36)( 5) 00:04:32( 52)( 2) 00:06:22( 55)( 2) 00:08:04( 54)( 2) 00:09:29( 47)( 2) 00:12:53( 56)( 3) 00:14:16( 46)( 3) 00:15:17( 60)( 3)
4 Храпаль Максим СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин II 613 2004 00:15:46 +03:07 4 00:01:29( 45)( 3) 00:01:30( 36)( 9) 00:01:52( 52)( 3) 00:02:12( 55)( 3) 00:02:47( 54)( 10) 00:01:10( 47)( 1) 00:02:23( 56)( 3) 00:01:16( 46)( 3) 00:00:50( 60)( 4)
00:01:29( 45)( 3) 00:02:59( 36)( 6) 00:04:51( 52)( 4) 00:07:03( 55)( 3) 00:09:50( 54)( 4) 00:11:00( 47)( 4) 00:13:23( 56)( 4) 00:14:39( 46)( 4) 00:15:29( 60)( 4)
5 Цымбалюк Владислав СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин Iю 612 2005 00:17:11 +04:32 5 00:02:11( 45)( 7) 00:02:34( 36)( 14) 00:02:08( 52)( 6) 00:02:33( 55)( 9) 00:01:37( 54)( 3) 00:01:23( 47)( 4) 00:02:20( 56)( 1) 00:01:16( 46)( 3) 00:00:52( 60)( 6)
00:02:11( 45)( 7) 00:04:45( 36)( 10) 00:06:53( 52)( 8) 00:09:26( 55)( 7) 00:11:03( 54)( 6) 00:12:26( 47)( 5) 00:14:46( 56)( 5) 00:16:02( 46)( 5) 00:16:54( 60)( 5)
6 Иванов Вадим ОКВК I 617 2004 00:20:09 +07:30 6 00:01:32( 45)( 5) 00:01:11( 36)( 3) 00:02:03( 52)( 4) 00:02:26( 55)( 6) 00:06:18( 54)( 13) 00:01:15( 47)( 3) 00:02:49( 56)( 5) 00:01:37( 46)( 10) 00:00:45( 60)( 1)
00:01:32( 45)( 5) 00:02:43( 36)( 4) 00:04:46( 52)( 3) 00:07:12( 55)( 4) 00:13:30( 54)( 7) 00:14:45( 47)( 7) 00:17:34( 56)( 6) 00:19:11( 46)( 6) 00:19:56( 60)( 6)
7 Федосенко Юрий СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина II 608 2004 00:20:55 +08:16 7 00:02:11( 45)( 7) 00:01:19( 36)( 5) 00:02:48( 52)( 10) 00:02:18( 55)( 4) 00:02:26( 54)( 7) 00:02:11( 47)( 11) 00:05:42( 56)( 13) 00:00:59( 46)( 1) 00:00:46( 60)( 2)
00:02:11( 45)( 7) 00:03:30( 36)( 7) 00:06:18( 52)( 6) 00:08:36( 55)( 6) 00:11:02( 54)( 5) 00:13:13( 47)( 6) 00:18:55( 56)( 7) 00:19:54( 46)( 7) 00:20:40( 60)( 7)
8 Порхачёв Георгий СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин IIIю 605 2004 00:24:39 +12:00 8 00:02:35( 45)( 9) 00:01:49( 36)( 13) 00:03:31( 52)( 12) 00:03:24( 55)( 12) 00:02:45( 54)( 9) 00:02:13( 47)( 12) 00:05:41( 56)( 12) 00:01:17( 46)( 7) 00:01:06( 60)( 13)
00:02:35( 45)( 9) 00:04:24( 36)( 9) 00:07:55( 52)( 9) 00:11:19( 55)( 9) 00:14:04( 54)( 8) 00:16:17( 47)( 8) 00:21:58( 56)( 8) 00:23:15( 46)( 8) 00:24:21( 60)( 8)
9 Гулевич Семен БУ ДО 'ОДЮЦТиК' II 604 2004 00:25:17 +12:38 9 00:06:04( 45)( 11) 00:01:20( 36)( 6) 00:03:00( 52)( 11) 00:02:19( 55)( 5) 00:02:55( 54)( 11) 00:02:07( 47)( 10) 00:04:43( 56)( 9) 00:01:23( 46)( 8) 00:01:11( 60)( 14)
00:06:04( 45)( 11) 00:07:24( 36)( 11) 00:10:24( 52)( 11) 00:12:43( 55)( 11) 00:15:38( 54)( 9) 00:17:45( 47)( 9) 00:22:28( 56)( 9) 00:23:51( 46)( 9) 00:25:02( 60)( 9)
10 Пенигин Александр СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин IIIю 603 2005 00:26:01 +13:22 10 00:07:19( 45)( 12) 00:01:43( 36)( 12) 00:02:22( 52)( 9) 00:02:28( 55)( 7) 00:02:15( 54)( 5) 00:02:17( 47)( 13) 00:05:06( 56)( 10) 00:01:16( 46)( 3) 00:00:57( 60)( 9)
00:07:19( 45)( 12) 00:09:02( 36)( 12) 00:11:24( 52)( 12) 00:13:52( 55)( 12) 00:16:07( 54)( 10) 00:18:24( 47)( 10) 00:23:30( 56)( 10) 00:24:46( 46)( 10) 00:25:43( 60)( 10)
11 Герасимов Родион ОКВК IIю 611 2005 00:28:45 +16:06 11 00:09:55( 45)( 13) 00:01:35( 36)( 11) 00:02:07( 52)( 5) 00:03:20( 55)( 11) 00:02:24( 54)( 6) 00:02:05( 47)( 9) 00:03:52( 56)( 7) 00:02:17( 46)( 11) 00:00:52( 60)( 6)
00:09:55( 45)( 13) 00:11:30( 36)( 13) 00:13:37( 52)( 13) 00:16:57( 55)( 13) 00:19:21( 54)( 11) 00:21:26( 47)( 11) 00:25:18( 56)( 11) 00:27:35( 46)( 11) 00:28:27( 60)( 11)
12 Иванов Кирилл СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин Iю 601 2005 00:37:17 +24:38 12 00:02:46( 45)( 10) 00:01:24( 36)( 7) 00:02:21( 52)( 8) 00:03:09( 55)( 10) 00:12:15( 54)( 16) 00:01:28( 47)( 7) 00:05:13( 56)( 11) 00:07:01( 46)( 15) 00:01:18( 60)( 15)
00:02:46( 45)( 10) 00:04:10( 36)( 8) 00:06:31( 52)( 7) 00:09:40( 55)( 8) 00:21:55( 54)( 12) 00:23:23( 47)( 12) 00:28:36( 56)( 12) 00:35:37( 46)( 12) 00:36:55( 60)( 12)
13 Подоксенов Владимир СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин IIю 609 2005 00:55:49 +43:10 13 00:17:44( 45)( 15) 00:03:34( 36)( 16) 00:05:27( 52)( 14) 00:05:34( 55)( 17) 00:07:01( 54)( 14) 00:04:41( 47)( 16) 00:07:47( 56)( 14) 00:02:47( 46)( 14) 00:00:56( 60)( 8)
00:17:44( 45)( 15) 00:21:18( 36)( 15) 00:26:45( 52)( 14) 00:32:19( 55)( 14) 00:39:20( 54)( 14) 00:44:01( 47)( 14) 00:51:48( 56)( 14) 00:54:35( 46)( 13) 00:55:31( 60)( 13)
14 Санников Антон ОКВК 625 2005 00:57:24 +44:45 14 00:15:26( 45)( 14) 00:03:54( 36)( 17) 00:07:51( 52)( 17) 00:05:11( 55)( 15) 00:02:39( 54)( 8) 00:01:58( 47)( 8) 00:08:02( 56)( 16) 00:09:59( 46)( 16) 00:01:56( 60)( 16)
00:15:26( 45)( 14) 00:19:20( 36)( 14) 00:27:11( 52)( 15) 00:32:22( 55)( 15) 00:35:01( 54)( 13) 00:36:59( 47)( 13) 00:45:01( 56)( 13) 00:55:00( 46)( 14) 00:56:56( 60)( 14)
15 Булыгин Фёдор СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин IIю 607 2005 00:57:45 +45:06 15 00:19:40( 45)( 16) 00:03:29( 36)( 15) 00:05:32( 52)( 15) 00:05:33( 55)( 16) 00:07:09( 54)( 15) 00:04:33( 47)( 15) 00:07:49( 56)( 15) 00:02:42( 46)( 12) 00:01:01( 60)( 10)
00:19:40( 45)( 16) 00:23:09( 36)( 16) 00:28:41( 52)( 16) 00:34:14( 55)( 16) 00:41:23( 54)( 15) 00:45:56( 47)( 15) 00:53:45( 56)( 15) 00:56:27( 46)( 15) 00:57:28( 60)( 15)
16 Можаев Никита СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин IIIю 618 2005 01:05:50 +53:11 16 00:38:30( 45)( 17) 00:01:30( 36)( 9) 00:04:10( 52)( 13) 00:04:15( 55)( 14) 00:05:23( 54)( 12) 00:03:24( 47)( 14) 00:04:33( 56)( 8) 00:02:44( 46)( 13) 00:01:04( 60)( 12)
00:38:30( 45)( 17) 00:40:00( 36)( 17) 00:44:10( 52)( 17) 00:48:25( 55)( 17) 00:53:48( 54)( 16) 00:57:12( 47)( 16) 01:01:45( 56)( 16) 01:04:29( 46)( 16) 01:05:33( 60)( 16)
17 Ворошев Назар ОКВК IIю 606 2004 пп3.13.12.2 00:01:17( 45)( 1) 00:01:24( 36)( 7) 00:05:55( 52)( 16) 00:03:52( 55)( 13)
00:01:17( 45)( 1) 00:02:41( 36)( 3) 00:08:36( 52)( 10) 00:12:28( 55)( 10)
М-16, 14 КП, 4.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 58) 2( 60) 3( 61) 4( 45) 5( 49) 6( 42) 7( 39) 8( 40) 9( 41) 10( 38) 11( 52) 12( 47) 13( 48) 14( 60)
1 Мохов Владислав СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин II 411 2002 00:34:13 +00:00 1 00:02:56( 58)( 2) 00:02:03( 60)( 2) 00:01:46( 61)( 1) 00:02:03( 45)( 2) 00:03:12( 49)( 3) 00:04:28( 42)( 5) 00:02:27( 39)( 1) 00:01:34( 40)( 1) 00:02:06( 41)( 1) 00:01:36( 38)( 1) 00:02:34( 52)( 2) 00:01:56( 47)( 3) 00:02:17( 48)( 5) 00:03:04( 60)( 4)
00:02:56( 58)( 2) 00:04:59( 60)( 1) 00:06:45( 61)( 1) 00:08:48( 45)( 1) 00:12:00( 49)( 1) 00:16:28( 42)( 1) 00:18:55( 39)( 1) 00:20:29( 40)( 1) 00:22:35( 41)( 1) 00:24:11( 38)( 1) 00:26:45( 52)( 1) 00:28:41( 47)( 1) 00:30:58( 48)( 1) 00:34:02( 60)( 1)
2 Арцимович Иван БУ ДО 'ОДЮЦТиК' I 404 2003 00:37:21 +03:08 2 00:03:00( 58)( 3) 00:02:59( 60)( 4) 00:02:38( 61)( 3) 00:02:02( 45)( 1) 00:03:03( 49)( 1) 00:03:09( 42)( 1) 00:02:54( 39)( 2) 00:02:16( 40)( 6) 00:02:32( 41)( 6) 00:01:53( 38)( 5) 00:02:42( 52)( 3) 00:03:51( 47)( 7) 00:01:30( 48)( 1) 00:02:37( 60)( 2)
00:03:00( 58)( 3) 00:05:59( 60)( 2) 00:08:37( 61)( 2) 00:10:39( 45)( 2) 00:13:42( 49)( 2) 00:16:51( 42)( 2) 00:19:45( 39)( 2) 00:22:01( 40)( 2) 00:24:33( 41)( 2) 00:26:26( 38)( 2) 00:29:08( 52)( 2) 00:32:59( 47)( 2) 00:34:29( 48)( 2) 00:37:06( 60)( 2)
3 Семёнов Станислав БУ ДО 'ОДЮЦТиК' II 409 2003 00:43:08 +08:55 3 00:04:30( 58)( 5) 00:02:37( 60)( 3) 00:03:12( 61)( 4) 00:02:34( 45)( 5) 00:05:12( 49)( 6) 00:06:17( 42)( 6) 00:03:40( 39)( 5) 00:02:10( 40)( 5) 00:02:20( 41)( 4) 00:01:46( 38)( 3) 00:02:20( 52)( 1) 00:02:06( 47)( 5) 00:01:51( 48)( 2) 00:02:20( 60)( 1)
00:04:30( 58)( 5) 00:07:07( 60)( 3) 00:10:19( 61)( 3) 00:12:53( 45)( 3) 00:18:05( 49)( 3) 00:24:22( 42)( 4) 00:28:02( 39)( 4) 00:30:12( 40)( 4) 00:32:32( 41)( 4) 00:34:18( 38)( 4) 00:36:38( 52)( 3) 00:38:44( 47)( 3) 00:40:35( 48)( 3) 00:42:55( 60)( 3)
4 Менчиков Алексей СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина I 405 2003 00:45:26 +11:13 4 00:03:08( 58)( 4) 00:07:20( 60)( 6) 00:02:11( 61)( 2) 00:02:20( 45)( 4) 00:03:18( 49)( 4) 00:03:20( 42)( 4) 00:03:02( 39)( 3) 00:01:46( 40)( 2) 00:02:26( 41)( 5) 00:02:03( 38)( 6) 00:06:35( 52)( 6) 00:01:48( 47)( 2) 00:02:37( 48)( 6) 00:03:15( 60)( 5)
00:03:08( 58)( 4) 00:10:28( 60)( 5) 00:12:39( 61)( 4) 00:14:59( 45)( 4) 00:18:17( 49)( 4) 00:21:37( 42)( 3) 00:24:39( 39)( 3) 00:26:25( 40)( 3) 00:28:51( 41)( 3) 00:30:54( 38)( 3) 00:37:29( 52)( 4) 00:39:17( 47)( 4) 00:41:54( 48)( 4) 00:45:09( 60)( 4)
5 Алиакбаров Ислам СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина I 401 2002 00:50:00 +15:47 5 00:02:49( 58)( 1) 00:04:50( 60)( 5) 00:13:09( 61)( 6) 00:02:19( 45)( 3) 00:03:54( 49)( 5) 00:03:12( 42)( 2) 00:03:20( 39)( 4) 00:01:52( 40)( 3) 00:02:15( 41)( 2) 00:01:47( 38)( 4) 00:03:13( 52)( 4) 00:02:13( 47)( 6) 00:01:52( 48)( 3) 00:03:03( 60)( 3)
00:02:49( 58)( 1) 00:07:39( 60)( 4) 00:20:48( 61)( 6) 00:23:07( 45)( 6) 00:27:01( 49)( 5) 00:30:13( 42)( 5) 00:33:33( 39)( 5) 00:35:25( 40)( 5) 00:37:40( 41)( 5) 00:39:27( 38)( 5) 00:42:40( 52)( 5) 00:44:53( 47)( 5) 00:46:45( 48)( 5) 00:49:48( 60)( 5)
6 Цветков Артем БУ ДО 'ОДЮЦТиК' IIIю 407 2003 01:15:43 +41:30 6 00:07:07( 58)( 6) 00:08:06( 60)( 7) 00:03:43( 61)( 5) 00:03:47( 45)( 7) 00:08:38( 49)( 7) 00:11:58( 42)( 7) 00:05:33( 39)( 7) 00:03:06( 40)( 7) 00:08:26( 41)( 7) 00:03:00( 38)( 7) 00:03:38( 52)( 5) 00:02:00( 47)( 4) 00:03:00( 48)( 7) 00:03:27( 60)( 6)
00:07:07( 58)( 6) 00:15:13( 60)( 6) 00:18:56( 61)( 5) 00:22:43( 45)( 5) 00:31:21( 49)( 6) 00:43:19( 42)( 6) 00:48:52( 39)( 6) 00:51:58( 40)( 6) 01:00:24( 41)( 6) 01:03:24( 38)( 6) 01:07:02( 52)( 6) 01:09:02( 47)( 6) 01:12:02( 48)( 6) 01:15:29( 60)( 6)
7 Борода Дмитрий СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина I 403 2003 01:27:10 +52:57 7 00:14:56( 58)( 7) 00:01:53( 60)( 1) 00:34:36( 61)( 7) 00:03:32( 45)( 6) 00:03:09( 49)( 2) 00:03:19( 42)( 3) 00:03:44( 39)( 6) 00:01:53( 40)( 4) 00:02:16( 41)( 3) 00:01:39( 38)( 2) 00:08:25( 52)( 7) 00:01:46( 47)( 1) 00:02:01( 48)( 4) 00:03:43( 60)( 7)
00:14:56( 58)( 7) 00:16:49( 60)( 7) 00:51:25( 61)( 7) 00:54:57( 45)( 7) 00:58:06( 49)( 7) 01:01:25( 42)( 7) 01:05:09( 39)( 7) 01:07:02( 40)( 7) 01:09:18( 41)( 7) 01:10:57( 38)( 7) 01:19:22( 52)( 7) 01:21:08( 47)( 7) 01:23:09( 48)( 7) 01:26:52( 60)( 7)
8 Скобелев Степан ОКВК IIIю 408 2002 пп3.13.12.2
9 Оспанов Нуржан ОКВК IIIю 410 2002 пп3.13.12.2
10 Пономарев Богдан ОКВК 412 2003 пп3.13.12.2
М-18, 16 КП, 5.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 53) 2( 48) 3( 38) 4( 39) 5( 40) 6( 41) 7( 42) 8( 49) 9( 31) 10( 61) 11( 60) 12( 58) 13( 36) 14( 37) 15( 56) 16( 60)
1 Синицин Никита СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Арцимови КМС 227 2001 00:35:59 +00:00 1 00:03:12( 53)( 4) 00:01:12( 48)( 3) 00:01:26( 38)( 4) 00:02:49( 39)( 7) 00:01:22( 40)( 2) 00:01:59( 41)( 3) 00:02:02( 42)( 3) 00:02:19( 49)( 2) 00:03:38( 31)( 1) 00:01:29( 61)( 3) 00:01:48( 60)( 4) 00:01:53( 58)( 1) 00:06:09( 36)( 10) 00:02:36( 37)( 1) 00:00:51( 56)( 2) 00:01:01( 60)( 5)
00:03:12( 53)( 4) 00:04:24( 48)( 1) 00:05:50( 38)( 1) 00:08:39( 39)( 2) 00:10:01( 40)( 2) 00:12:00( 41)( 2) 00:14:02( 42)( 1) 00:16:21( 49)( 1) 00:19:59( 31)( 1) 00:21:28( 61)( 1) 00:23:16( 60)( 1) 00:25:09( 58)( 1) 00:31:18( 36)( 2) 00:33:54( 37)( 1) 00:34:45( 56)( 1) 00:35:46( 60)( 1)
2 Дзюбин Даниил ОАБИИ 221 2000 00:37:17 +01:18 2 00:04:06( 53)( 7) 00:01:19( 48)( 6) 00:01:09( 38)( 1) 00:02:29( 39)( 5) 00:01:18( 40)( 1) 00:01:54( 41)( 1) 00:02:17( 42)( 8) 00:02:12( 49)( 1) 00:03:58( 31)( 2) 00:01:30( 61)( 4) 00:01:39( 60)( 1) 00:02:31( 58)( 8) 00:04:17( 36)( 2) 00:04:37( 37)( 9) 00:00:54( 56)( 3) 00:00:56( 60)( 1)
00:04:06( 53)( 7) 00:05:25( 48)( 6) 00:06:34( 38)( 4) 00:09:03( 39)( 3) 00:10:21( 40)( 3) 00:12:15( 41)( 3) 00:14:32( 42)( 3) 00:16:44( 49)( 3) 00:20:42( 31)( 2) 00:22:12( 61)( 2) 00:23:51( 60)( 2) 00:26:22( 58)( 2) 00:30:39( 36)( 1) 00:35:16( 37)( 2) 00:36:10( 56)( 2) 00:37:06( 60)( 2)
3 Татаринов Игорь СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина КМС 218 2000 00:44:07 +08:08 3 00:07:24( 53)( 12) 00:01:15( 48)( 5) 00:01:15( 38)( 2) 00:02:20( 39)( 2) 00:01:26( 40)( 3) 00:02:04( 41)( 5) 00:02:03( 42)( 4) 00:02:46( 49)( 7) 00:07:14( 31)( 10) 00:01:40( 61)( 5) 00:01:51( 60)( 5) 00:02:23( 58)( 5) 00:05:14( 36)( 4) 00:02:40( 37)( 2) 00:01:20( 56)( 8) 00:01:00( 60)( 4)
00:07:24( 53)( 12) 00:08:39( 48)( 12) 00:09:54( 38)( 12) 00:12:14( 39)( 9) 00:13:40( 40)( 9) 00:15:44( 41)( 7) 00:17:47( 42)( 6) 00:20:33( 49)( 6) 00:27:47( 31)( 8) 00:29:27( 61)( 6) 00:31:18( 60)( 3) 00:33:41( 58)( 3) 00:38:55( 36)( 4) 00:41:35( 37)( 3) 00:42:55( 56)( 3) 00:43:55( 60)( 3)
4 Куксов Захар СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС' Белов КМС 230 2001 00:45:55 +09:56 4 00:03:13( 53)( 5) 00:01:14( 48)( 4) 00:01:28( 38)( 6) 00:02:16( 39)( 1) 00:01:29( 40)( 4) 00:01:54( 41)( 1) 00:02:38( 42)( 10) 00:02:27( 49)( 4) 00:05:13( 31)( 7) 00:02:07( 61)( 6) 00:08:18( 60)( 12) 00:02:05( 58)( 2) 00:04:15( 36)( 1) 00:05:07( 37)( 10) 00:01:02( 56)( 5) 00:00:56( 60)( 1)
00:03:13( 53)( 5) 00:04:27( 48)( 3) 00:05:55( 38)( 2) 00:08:11( 39)( 1) 00:09:40( 40)( 1) 00:11:34( 41)( 1) 00:14:12( 42)( 2) 00:16:39( 49)( 2) 00:21:52( 31)( 3) 00:23:59( 61)( 3) 00:32:17( 60)( 5) 00:34:22( 58)( 5) 00:38:37( 36)( 3) 00:43:44( 37)( 5) 00:44:46( 56)( 4) 00:45:42( 60)( 4)
5 Зубков Александр БУ ДО 'ОДЮЦТиК' III 219 2001 00:46:46 +10:47 5 00:05:02( 53)( 10) 00:01:35( 48)( 10) 00:02:06( 38)( 9) 00:03:55( 39)( 12) 00:01:54( 40)( 12) 00:02:14( 41)( 7) 00:02:04( 42)( 5) 00:04:11( 49)( 12) 00:05:11( 31)( 6) 00:01:28( 61)( 2) 00:01:46( 60)( 3) 00:02:32( 58)( 9) 00:05:57( 36)( 8) 00:03:32( 37)( 4) 00:01:53( 56)( 10) 00:01:12( 60)( 8)
00:05:02( 53)( 10) 00:06:37( 48)( 9) 00:08:43( 38)( 8) 00:12:38( 39)( 10) 00:14:32( 40)( 10) 00:16:46( 41)( 9) 00:18:50( 42)( 10) 00:23:01( 49)( 11) 00:28:12( 31)( 9) 00:29:40( 61)( 7) 00:31:26( 60)( 4) 00:33:58( 58)( 4) 00:39:55( 36)( 5) 00:43:27( 37)( 4) 00:45:20( 56)( 5) 00:46:32( 60)( 5)
6 Фесенко Роман ОКВК II 229 2000 00:47:17 +11:18 6 00:03:05( 53)( 2) 00:01:21( 48)( 7) 00:02:14( 38)( 12) 00:02:39( 39)( 6) 00:01:37( 40)( 6) 00:02:25( 41)( 9) 00:01:57( 42)( 2) 00:02:42( 49)( 6) 00:04:59( 31)( 5) 00:02:11( 61)( 7) 00:08:10( 60)( 11) 00:02:27( 58)( 6) 00:05:17( 36)( 5) 00:03:51( 37)( 8) 00:01:09( 56)( 7) 00:00:59( 60)( 3)
00:03:05( 53)( 2) 00:04:26( 48)( 2) 00:06:40( 38)( 5) 00:09:19( 39)( 4) 00:10:56( 40)( 4) 00:13:21( 41)( 4) 00:15:18( 42)( 4) 00:18:00( 49)( 4) 00:22:59( 31)( 4) 00:25:10( 61)( 4) 00:33:20( 60)( 6) 00:35:47( 58)( 6) 00:41:04( 36)( 6) 00:44:55( 37)( 6) 00:46:04( 56)( 6) 00:47:03( 60)( 6)
7 Зятьков Андрей СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин КМС 228 2001 00:48:19 +12:20 7 00:03:08( 53)( 3) 00:01:25( 48)( 8) 00:01:29( 38)( 7) 00:03:24( 39)( 9) 00:01:40( 40)( 7) 00:02:30( 41)( 10) 00:02:35( 42)( 9) 00:02:46( 49)( 7) 00:04:53( 31)( 4) 00:02:16( 61)( 8) 00:08:09( 60)( 10) 00:02:28( 58)( 7) 00:05:25( 36)( 6) 00:03:41( 37)( 5) 00:01:08( 56)( 6) 00:01:07( 60)( 6)
00:03:08( 53)( 3) 00:04:33( 48)( 4) 00:06:02( 38)( 3) 00:09:26( 39)( 5) 00:11:06( 40)( 5) 00:13:36( 41)( 5) 00:16:11( 42)( 5) 00:18:57( 49)( 5) 00:23:50( 31)( 5) 00:26:06( 61)( 5) 00:34:15( 60)( 7) 00:36:43( 58)( 8) 00:42:08( 36)( 7) 00:45:49( 37)( 7) 00:46:57( 56)( 7) 00:48:04( 60)( 7)
8 Поляков Дмитрий БУ ДО 'ОДЮЦТиК' II 216 2001 00:55:42 +19:43 8 00:04:09( 53)( 8) 00:02:29( 48)( 12) 00:02:11( 38)( 11) 00:06:48( 39)( 13) 00:01:48( 40)( 11) 00:02:16( 41)( 8) 00:02:06( 42)( 6) 00:03:40( 49)( 11) 00:05:43( 31)( 8) 00:01:23( 61)( 1) 00:01:44( 60)( 2) 00:02:08( 58)( 3) 00:08:20( 36)( 12) 00:07:41( 37)( 11) 00:01:21( 56)( 9) 00:01:31( 60)( 11)
00:04:09( 53)( 8) 00:06:38( 48)( 10) 00:08:49( 38)( 9) 00:15:37( 39)( 13) 00:17:25( 40)( 13) 00:19:41( 41)( 13) 00:21:47( 42)( 13) 00:25:27( 49)( 13) 00:31:10( 31)( 10) 00:32:33( 61)( 8) 00:34:17( 60)( 8) 00:36:25( 58)( 7) 00:44:45( 36)( 8) 00:52:26( 37)( 8) 00:53:47( 56)( 8) 00:55:18( 60)( 8)
9 Абзамилов Руслан СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин II 223 2001 00:56:14 +20:15 9 00:04:11( 53)( 9) 00:01:35( 48)( 10) 00:01:26( 38)( 4) 00:03:07( 39)( 8) 00:01:45( 40)( 9) 00:04:15( 41)( 12) 00:02:08( 42)( 7) 00:04:11( 49)( 12) 00:13:17( 31)( 12) 00:02:21( 61)( 9) 00:02:23( 60)( 7) 00:03:44( 58)( 12) 00:05:51( 36)( 7) 00:03:27( 37)( 3) 00:00:57( 56)( 4) 00:01:22( 60)( 10)
00:04:11( 53)( 9) 00:05:46( 48)( 8) 00:07:12( 38)( 6) 00:10:19( 39)( 6) 00:12:04( 40)( 6) 00:16:19( 41)( 8) 00:18:27( 42)( 8) 00:22:38( 49)( 9) 00:35:55( 31)( 12) 00:38:16( 61)( 12) 00:40:39( 60)( 11) 00:44:23( 58)( 11) 00:50:14( 36)( 11) 00:53:41( 37)( 10) 00:54:38( 56)( 9) 00:56:00( 60)( 9)
10 Паутов Анатолий СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Вандышев I 225 2000 00:56:35 +20:36 10 00:03:27( 53)( 6) 00:01:33( 48)( 9) 00:04:36( 38)( 13) 00:03:34( 39)( 11) 00:02:10( 40)( 13) 00:03:09( 41)( 11) 00:02:51( 42)( 12) 00:03:34( 49)( 10) 00:08:14( 31)( 11) 00:03:03( 61)( 10) 00:02:20( 60)( 6) 00:03:17( 58)( 10) 00:07:22( 36)( 11) 00:03:41( 37)( 5) 00:01:59( 56)( 12) 00:01:31( 60)( 11)
00:03:27( 53)( 6) 00:05:00( 48)( 5) 00:09:36( 38)( 10) 00:13:10( 39)( 12) 00:15:20( 40)( 12) 00:18:29( 41)( 12) 00:21:20( 42)( 12) 00:24:54( 49)( 12) 00:33:08( 31)( 11) 00:36:11( 61)( 10) 00:38:31( 60)( 10) 00:41:48( 58)( 10) 00:49:10( 36)( 10) 00:52:51( 37)( 9) 00:54:50( 56)( 10) 00:56:21( 60)( 10)
11 Румянцев Денис Омск, лично I 226 2000 00:57:05 +21:06 11 00:06:31( 53)( 11) 00:01:05( 48)( 1) 00:02:07( 38)( 10) 00:02:22( 39)( 3) 00:01:30( 40)( 5) 00:02:00( 41)( 4) 00:02:39( 42)( 11) 00:02:28( 49)( 5) 00:06:16( 31)( 9) 00:10:29( 61)( 12) 00:04:01( 60)( 9) 00:03:40( 58)( 11) 00:06:08( 36)( 9) 00:03:41( 37)( 5) 00:00:48( 56)( 1) 00:01:07( 60)( 6)
00:06:31( 53)( 11) 00:07:36( 48)( 11) 00:09:43( 38)( 11) 00:12:05( 39)( 8) 00:13:35( 40)( 8) 00:15:35( 41)( 6) 00:18:14( 42)( 7) 00:20:42( 49)( 7) 00:26:58( 31)( 6) 00:37:27( 61)( 11) 00:41:28( 60)( 12) 00:45:08( 58)( 12) 00:51:16( 36)( 12) 00:54:57( 37)( 11) 00:55:45( 56)( 11) 00:56:52( 60)( 11)
12 Гапоненко Илья ОКВК IIIю 224 2001 00:59:04 +23:05 12 00:02:52( 53)( 1) 00:02:52( 48)( 13) 00:01:37( 38)( 8) 00:03:33( 39)( 10) 00:01:45( 40)( 9) 00:04:36( 41)( 13) 00:03:10( 42)( 13) 00:02:21( 49)( 3) 00:04:23( 31)( 3) 00:07:45( 61)( 11) 00:03:32( 60)( 8) 00:02:20( 58)( 4) 00:05:11( 36)( 3) 00:09:35( 37)( 12) 00:01:58( 56)( 11) 00:01:12( 60)( 8)
00:02:52( 53)( 1) 00:05:44( 48)( 7) 00:07:21( 38)( 7) 00:10:54( 39)( 7) 00:12:39( 40)( 7) 00:17:15( 41)( 11) 00:20:25( 42)( 11) 00:22:46( 49)( 10) 00:27:09( 31)( 7) 00:34:54( 61)( 9) 00:38:26( 60)( 9) 00:40:46( 58)( 9) 00:45:57( 36)( 9) 00:55:32( 37)( 12) 00:57:30( 56)( 12) 00:58:42( 60)( 12)
13 Сулейменов Марат ОКВК I 217 2001 пп3.13.12.2 00:08:12( 53)( 13) 00:01:09( 48)( 2) 00:01:16( 38)( 3) 00:02:24( 39)( 4) 00:01:42( 40)( 8) 00:02:11( 41)( 6) 00:01:52( 42)( 1) 00:03:22( 49)( 9)
00:08:12( 53)( 13) 00:09:21( 48)( 13) 00:10:37( 38)( 13) 00:13:01( 39)( 11) 00:14:43( 40)( 11) 00:16:54( 41)( 10) 00:18:46( 42)( 9) 00:22:08( 49)( 8)
МБ, 16 КП, 5.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 53) 2( 48) 3( 38) 4( 39) 5( 40) 6( 41) 7( 42) 8( 49) 9( 31) 10( 61) 11( 60) 12( 58) 13( 36) 14( 37) 15( 56) 16( 60)
1 Хохлов Андрей Омск, лично 205 1965 00:36:32 +00:00 1 00:02:47( 53)( 2) 00:01:14( 48)( 1) 00:01:19( 38)( 2) 00:03:11( 39)( 6) 00:01:32( 40)( 1) 00:02:02( 41)( 1) 00:02:12( 42)( 3) 00:03:20( 49)( 9) 00:03:27( 31)( 1) 00:01:32( 61)( 1) 00:01:46( 60)( 2) 00:02:33( 58)( 7) 00:04:23( 36)( 1) 00:02:40( 37)( 2) 00:00:58( 56)( 2) 00:01:21( 60)( 5)
00:02:47( 53)( 2) 00:04:01( 48)( 1) 00:05:20( 38)( 1) 00:08:31( 39)( 2) 00:10:03( 40)( 2) 00:12:05( 41)( 1) 00:14:17( 42)( 1) 00:17:37( 49)( 1) 00:21:04( 31)( 1) 00:22:36( 61)( 1) 00:24:22( 60)( 1) 00:26:55( 58)( 1) 00:31:18( 36)( 1) 00:33:58( 37)( 1) 00:34:56( 56)( 1) 00:36:17( 60)( 1)
2 Шилкин Анатолий SP-OLIMP. Омск МС 204 1961 00:37:49 +01:17 2 00:03:58( 53)( 7) 00:01:18( 48)( 2) 00:01:20( 38)( 3) 00:02:48( 39)( 1) 00:01:43( 40)( 5) 00:02:07( 41)( 2) 00:02:12( 42)( 3) 00:02:37( 49)( 3) 00:04:04( 31)( 2) 00:01:50( 61)( 5) 00:02:09( 60)( 4) 00:01:51( 58)( 1) 00:04:43( 36)( 3) 00:02:26( 37)( 1) 00:01:12( 56)( 6) 00:01:15( 60)( 3)
00:03:58( 53)( 7) 00:05:16( 48)( 6) 00:06:36( 38)( 5) 00:09:24( 39)( 4) 00:11:07( 40)( 3) 00:13:14( 41)( 3) 00:15:26( 42)( 2) 00:18:03( 49)( 2) 00:22:07( 31)( 2) 00:23:57( 61)( 2) 00:26:06( 60)( 2) 00:27:57( 58)( 2) 00:32:40( 36)( 2) 00:35:06( 37)( 2) 00:36:18( 56)( 2) 00:37:33( 60)( 2)
3 Паутов Александр КСО 'Юность' Омск КМС 208 1966 00:39:40 +03:08 3 00:02:44( 53)( 1) 00:01:19( 48)( 3) 00:01:22( 38)( 4) 00:02:53( 39)( 4) 00:01:36( 40)( 2) 00:02:21( 41)( 5) 00:03:27( 42)( 7) 00:02:39( 49)( 4) 00:04:09( 31)( 4) 00:01:47( 61)( 4) 00:02:42( 60)( 8) 00:01:52( 58)( 2) 00:05:01( 36)( 4) 00:03:04( 37)( 4) 00:01:08( 56)( 5) 00:01:21( 60)( 5)
00:02:44( 53)( 1) 00:04:03( 48)( 2) 00:05:25( 38)( 2) 00:08:18( 39)( 1) 00:09:54( 40)( 1) 00:12:15( 41)( 2) 00:15:42( 42)( 3) 00:18:21( 49)( 3) 00:22:30( 31)( 3) 00:24:17( 61)( 3) 00:26:59( 60)( 3) 00:28:51( 58)( 3) 00:33:52( 36)( 3) 00:36:56( 37)( 3) 00:38:04( 56)( 3) 00:39:25( 60)( 3)
4 Лосев Александр Омск-Лосевы 202 1963 00:39:45 +03:13 4 00:05:19( 53)( 10) 00:01:58( 48)( 9) 00:01:14( 38)( 1) 00:02:49( 39)( 2) 00:01:39( 40)( 3) 00:02:20( 41)( 4) 00:02:05( 42)( 2) 00:02:25( 49)( 1) 00:04:10( 31)( 5) 00:01:42( 61)( 2) 00:01:58( 60)( 3) 00:01:55( 58)( 3) 00:04:39( 36)( 2) 00:03:05( 37)( 5) 00:00:55( 56)( 1) 00:01:17( 60)( 4)
00:05:19( 53)( 10) 00:07:17( 48)( 10) 00:08:31( 38)( 10) 00:11:20( 39)( 9) 00:12:59( 40)( 8) 00:15:19( 41)( 8) 00:17:24( 42)( 7) 00:19:49( 49)( 6) 00:23:59( 31)( 5) 00:25:41( 61)( 4) 00:27:39( 60)( 4) 00:29:34( 58)( 4) 00:34:13( 36)( 4) 00:37:18( 37)( 4) 00:38:13( 56)( 4) 00:39:30( 60)( 4)
5 Гилманов Рафаэль Омск-Козерог I 206 1965 00:41:49 +05:17 5 00:03:37( 53)( 4) 00:01:28( 48)( 6) 00:01:33( 38)( 8) 00:03:04( 39)( 5) 00:01:50( 40)( 7) 00:02:44( 41)( 7) 00:03:28( 42)( 8) 00:02:34( 49)( 2) 00:04:25( 31)( 6) 00:01:46( 61)( 3) 00:02:28( 60)( 7) 00:02:01( 58)( 4) 00:05:08( 36)( 5) 00:03:00( 37)( 3) 00:01:04( 56)( 3) 00:01:22( 60)( 7)
00:03:37( 53)( 4) 00:05:05( 48)( 5) 00:06:38( 38)( 6) 00:09:42( 39)( 5) 00:11:32( 40)( 5) 00:14:16( 41)( 5) 00:17:44( 42)( 8) 00:20:18( 49)( 8) 00:24:43( 31)( 6) 00:26:29( 61)( 5) 00:28:57( 60)( 5) 00:30:58( 58)( 5) 00:36:06( 36)( 5) 00:39:06( 37)( 5) 00:40:10( 56)( 5) 00:41:32( 60)( 5)
6 Сазонов Игорь Завод им А.С.Попова II 209 1969 00:44:07 +07:35 6 00:03:41( 53)( 6) 00:01:22( 48)( 5) 00:01:31( 38)( 6) 00:03:30( 39)( 9) 00:02:05( 40)( 11) 00:02:52( 41)( 9) 00:02:16( 42)( 5) 00:02:54( 49)( 5) 00:04:41( 31)( 7) 00:01:51( 61)( 7) 00:02:16( 60)( 6) 00:02:22( 58)( 5) 00:05:24( 36)( 6) 00:04:47( 37)( 9) 00:01:06( 56)( 4) 00:01:14( 60)( 1)
00:03:41( 53)( 6) 00:05:03( 48)( 4) 00:06:34( 38)( 4) 00:10:04( 39)( 6) 00:12:09( 40)( 6) 00:15:01( 41)( 7) 00:17:17( 42)( 6) 00:20:11( 49)( 7) 00:24:52( 31)( 7) 00:26:43( 61)( 6) 00:28:59( 60)( 6) 00:31:21( 58)( 6) 00:36:45( 36)( 6) 00:41:32( 37)( 7) 00:42:38( 56)( 6) 00:43:52( 60)( 6)
7 Паутов Сергей КСО 'Юность' Омск КМС 212 1962 00:44:07 +07:35 = 6 00:02:57( 53)( 3) 00:01:28( 48)( 6) 00:01:32( 38)( 7) 00:03:16( 39)( 7) 00:01:57( 40)( 9) 00:02:27( 41)( 6) 00:02:36( 42)( 6) 00:02:54( 49)( 5) 00:07:04( 31)( 10) 00:01:50( 61)( 5) 00:02:14( 60)( 5) 00:02:27( 58)( 6) 00:05:34( 36)( 7) 00:03:06( 37)( 6) 00:01:17( 56)( 7) 00:01:14( 60)( 1)
00:02:57( 53)( 3) 00:04:25( 48)( 3) 00:05:57( 38)( 3) 00:09:13( 39)( 3) 00:11:10( 40)( 4) 00:13:37( 41)( 4) 00:16:13( 42)( 4) 00:19:07( 49)( 4) 00:26:11( 31)( 8) 00:28:01( 61)( 7) 00:30:15( 60)( 7) 00:32:42( 58)( 7) 00:38:16( 36)( 7) 00:41:22( 37)( 6) 00:42:39( 56)( 7) 00:43:53( 60)( 7)
8 Толокнов Юрий DEAF ОМСК I 213 1970 00:58:48 +22:16 8 00:03:39( 53)( 5) 00:02:05( 48)( 10) 00:02:00( 38)( 10) 00:03:21( 39)( 8) 00:01:59( 40)( 10) 00:02:52( 41)( 9) 00:03:39( 42)( 10) 00:04:07( 49)( 11) 00:04:55( 31)( 8) 00:01:52( 61)( 8) 00:03:34( 60)( 9) 00:02:39( 58)( 9) 00:08:42( 36)( 10) 00:08:25( 37)( 10) 00:03:03( 56)( 10) 00:01:38( 60)( 8)
00:03:39( 53)( 5) 00:05:44( 48)( 7) 00:07:44( 38)( 7) 00:11:05( 39)( 8) 00:13:04( 40)( 9) 00:15:56( 41)( 9) 00:19:35( 42)( 9) 00:23:42( 49)( 9) 00:28:37( 31)( 9) 00:30:29( 61)( 8) 00:34:03( 60)( 8) 00:36:42( 58)( 8) 00:45:24( 36)( 8) 00:53:49( 37)( 8) 00:56:52( 56)( 8) 00:58:30( 60)( 8)
9 Герасимов Алексей Омск, лично 211 1978 01:24:14 +47:42 9 00:07:18( 53)( 11) 00:13:11( 48)( 11) 00:02:21( 38)( 11) 00:04:27( 39)( 11) 00:01:43( 40)( 5) 00:02:51( 41)( 8) 00:03:34( 42)( 9) 00:04:03( 49)( 10) 00:05:31( 31)( 9) 00:03:00( 61)( 10) 00:17:28( 60)( 10) 00:03:12( 58)( 11) 00:06:15( 36)( 9) 00:04:12( 37)( 7) 00:02:50( 56)( 9) 00:02:02( 60)( 10)
00:07:18( 53)( 11) 00:20:29( 48)( 11) 00:22:50( 38)( 11) 00:27:17( 39)( 11) 00:29:00( 40)( 11) 00:31:51( 41)( 11) 00:35:25( 42)( 11) 00:39:28( 49)( 11) 00:44:59( 31)( 11) 00:47:59( 61)( 11) 01:05:27( 60)( 10) 01:08:39( 58)( 10) 01:14:54( 36)( 10) 01:19:06( 37)( 9) 01:21:56( 56)( 9) 01:23:58( 60)( 9)
10 Компанистов Виктор КСО 'Юность' Омск КМС 210 1969 01:25:37 +49:05 10 00:04:44( 53)( 8) 00:01:33( 48)( 8) 00:01:48( 38)( 9) 00:04:23( 39)( 10) 00:01:50( 40)( 7) 00:03:51( 41)( 11) 00:07:39( 42)( 11) 00:03:14( 49)( 8) 00:12:55( 31)( 11) 00:02:06( 61)( 9) 00:22:36( 60)( 11) 00:03:05( 58)( 10) 00:06:07( 36)( 8) 00:04:17( 37)( 8) 00:03:03( 56)( 10) 00:02:08( 60)( 11)
00:04:44( 53)( 8) 00:06:17( 48)( 8) 00:08:05( 38)( 9) 00:12:28( 39)( 10) 00:14:18( 40)( 10) 00:18:09( 41)( 10) 00:25:48( 42)( 10) 00:29:02( 49)( 10) 00:41:57( 31)( 10) 00:44:03( 61)( 10) 01:06:39( 60)( 11) 01:09:44( 58)( 11) 01:15:51( 36)( 11) 01:20:08( 37)( 10) 01:23:11( 56)( 10) 01:25:19( 60)( 10)
11 Савинкин Сергей КСО 'Юность' Омск 203 1985 01:28:30 +51:58 11 00:05:04( 53)( 9) 00:01:19( 48)( 3) 00:01:23( 38)( 5) 00:02:49( 39)( 2) 00:01:39( 40)( 3) 00:02:12( 41)( 3) 00:02:04( 42)( 1) 00:02:55( 49)( 7) 00:04:08( 31)( 3) 00:15:26( 61)( 11) 00:01:42( 60)( 1) 00:02:33( 58)( 7) 00:31:09( 36)( 11) 00:10:03( 37)( 11) 00:01:58( 56)( 8) 00:01:51( 60)( 9)
00:05:04( 53)( 9) 00:06:23( 48)( 9) 00:07:46( 38)( 8) 00:10:35( 39)( 7) 00:12:14( 40)( 7) 00:14:26( 41)( 6) 00:16:30( 42)( 5) 00:19:25( 49)( 5) 00:23:33( 31)( 4) 00:38:59( 61)( 9) 00:40:41( 60)( 9) 00:43:14( 58)( 9) 01:14:23( 36)( 9) 01:24:26( 37)( 11) 01:26:24( 56)( 11) 01:28:15( 60)( 11)
12 Гатаулин Ринат Омск Ринг МС 207 1959 пп3.13.12.2 01:04:59( 53)( 12)
01:04:59( 53)( 12)
МВ, 14 КП, 4.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 58) 2( 60) 3( 61) 4( 45) 5( 49) 6( 42) 7( 39) 8( 40) 9( 41) 10( 38) 11( 52) 12( 47) 13( 48) 14( 60)
1 Перфильев Владимир Омск Перфильевы КМС 415 1960 00:37:35 +00:00 1 00:02:53( 58)( 1) 00:02:42( 60)( 1) 00:02:12( 61)( 1) 00:02:45( 45)( 2) 00:03:55( 49)( 2) 00:03:32( 42)( 1) 00:03:12( 39)( 1) 00:02:21( 40)( 5) 00:02:49( 41)( 2) 00:01:51( 38)( 2) 00:02:25( 52)( 1) 00:01:56( 47)( 2) 00:02:01( 48)( 1) 00:02:43( 60)( 1)
00:02:53( 58)( 1) 00:05:35( 60)( 1) 00:07:47( 61)( 1) 00:10:32( 45)( 1) 00:14:27( 49)( 1) 00:17:59( 42)( 1) 00:21:11( 39)( 1) 00:23:32( 40)( 1) 00:26:21( 41)( 1) 00:28:12( 38)( 1) 00:30:37( 52)( 1) 00:32:33( 47)( 1) 00:34:34( 48)( 1) 00:37:17( 60)( 1)
2 Брычков Павел Омск, лично КМС 420 1950 00:44:25 +06:50 2 00:03:02( 58)( 3) 00:04:08( 60)( 5) 00:02:20( 61)( 2) 00:04:21( 45)( 5) 00:04:41( 49)( 5) 00:04:06( 42)( 3) 00:03:36( 39)( 4) 00:02:00( 40)( 2) 00:02:45( 41)( 1) 00:02:26( 38)( 5) 00:02:52( 52)( 3) 00:02:21( 47)( 3) 00:02:25( 48)( 2) 00:03:05( 60)( 2)
00:03:02( 58)( 3) 00:07:10( 60)( 3) 00:09:30( 61)( 2) 00:13:51( 45)( 2) 00:18:32( 49)( 3) 00:22:38( 42)( 2) 00:26:14( 39)( 2) 00:28:14( 40)( 2) 00:30:59( 41)( 2) 00:33:25( 38)( 2) 00:36:17( 52)( 2) 00:38:38( 47)( 2) 00:41:03( 48)( 2) 00:44:08( 60)( 2)
3 Мутонин Петр ОРИОН I 421 1951 00:49:31 +11:56 3 00:04:36( 58)( 5) 00:03:25( 60)( 3) 00:02:34( 61)( 3) 00:03:33( 45)( 4) 00:04:21( 49)( 4) 00:04:37( 42)( 4) 00:03:44( 39)( 5) 00:02:02( 40)( 3) 00:03:42( 41)( 4) 00:02:29( 38)( 6) 00:03:07( 52)( 4) 00:03:15( 47)( 6) 00:03:41( 48)( 6) 00:04:04( 60)( 6)
00:04:36( 58)( 5) 00:08:01( 60)( 4) 00:10:35( 61)( 3) 00:14:08( 45)( 3) 00:18:29( 49)( 2) 00:23:06( 42)( 3) 00:26:50( 39)( 3) 00:28:52( 40)( 3) 00:32:34( 41)( 3) 00:35:03( 38)( 3) 00:38:10( 52)( 3) 00:41:25( 47)( 3) 00:45:06( 48)( 3) 00:49:10( 60)( 3)
4 Шалагинов Михаил Омск Шалагиновы II 416 1957 00:59:53 +22:18 4 00:03:18( 58)( 4) 00:06:06( 60)( 6) 00:14:56( 61)( 4) 00:02:56( 45)( 3) 00:04:11( 49)( 3) 00:04:37( 42)( 4) 00:03:33( 39)( 3) 00:02:14( 40)( 4) 00:03:25( 41)( 3) 00:02:02( 38)( 3) 00:03:13( 52)( 5) 00:02:22( 47)( 5) 00:03:26( 48)( 5) 00:03:14( 60)( 3)
00:03:18( 58)( 4) 00:09:24( 60)( 6) 00:24:20( 61)( 4) 00:27:16( 45)( 4) 00:31:27( 49)( 4) 00:36:04( 42)( 4) 00:39:37( 39)( 4) 00:41:51( 40)( 4) 00:45:16( 41)( 4) 00:47:18( 38)( 4) 00:50:31( 52)( 4) 00:52:53( 47)( 4) 00:56:19( 48)( 4) 00:59:33( 60)( 4)
5 Черняев Александр КСО 'Юность' КМС 419 1953 01:03:27 +25:52 5 00:03:01( 58)( 2) 00:03:19( 60)( 2) 00:23:44( 61)( 5) 00:02:18( 45)( 1) 00:03:23( 49)( 1) 00:03:55( 42)( 2) 00:03:15( 39)( 2) 00:01:47( 40)( 1) 00:05:38( 41)( 6) 00:01:46( 38)( 1) 00:02:47( 52)( 2) 00:01:43( 47)( 1) 00:02:47( 48)( 3) 00:03:31( 60)( 4)
00:03:01( 58)( 2) 00:06:20( 60)( 2) 00:30:04( 61)( 5) 00:32:22( 45)( 5) 00:35:45( 49)( 5) 00:39:40( 42)( 5) 00:42:55( 39)( 5) 00:44:42( 40)( 5) 00:50:20( 41)( 5) 00:52:06( 38)( 5) 00:54:53( 52)( 5) 00:56:36( 47)( 5) 00:59:23( 48)( 5) 01:02:54( 60)( 5)
6 Арцимович Анатолий Омская обл., лично III 417 1940 01:30:13 +52:38 6 00:04:44( 58)( 6) 00:03:43( 60)( 4) 00:38:02( 61)( 6) 00:05:32( 45)( 6) 00:06:06( 49)( 6) 00:05:36( 42)( 6) 00:04:51( 39)( 6) 00:02:46( 40)( 6) 00:03:44( 41)( 5) 00:02:16( 38)( 4) 00:03:37( 52)( 6) 00:02:21( 47)( 3) 00:03:02( 48)( 4) 00:03:35( 60)( 5)
00:04:44( 58)( 6) 00:08:27( 60)( 5) 00:46:29( 61)( 6) 00:52:01( 45)( 6) 00:58:07( 49)( 6) 01:03:43( 42)( 6) 01:08:34( 39)( 6) 01:11:20( 40)( 6) 01:15:04( 41)( 6) 01:17:20( 38)( 6) 01:20:57( 52)( 6) 01:23:18( 47)( 6) 01:26:20( 48)( 6) 01:29:55( 60)( 6)
МЭ, 19 КП, 6.300 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40) 11( 41) 12( 42) 13( 43) 14( 44) 15( 45) 16( 46) 17( 47) 18( 48) 19( 60)
1 Зорянов Евгений Динамо-7 КМС 23 1984 00:35:38 +00:00 1 00:01:28( 31)( 1) 00:01:22( 32)( 5) 00:01:20( 33)( 3) 00:01:43( 34)( 1) 00:01:29( 35)( 1) 00:04:05( 36)( 5) 00:02:03( 37)( 1) 00:01:06( 38)( 2) 00:02:18( 39)( 6) 00:01:18( 40)( 2) 00:01:29( 41)( 1) 00:01:38( 42)( 3) 00:01:27( 43)( 1) 00:04:27( 44)( 8) 00:01:07( 45)( 3) 00:01:14( 46)( 3) 00:02:38( 47)( 11) 00:01:14( 48)( 2) 00:01:59( 60)( 4)
00:01:28( 31)( 1) 00:02:50( 32)( 2) 00:04:10( 33)( 2) 00:05:53( 34)( 1) 00:07:22( 35)( 1) 00:11:27( 36)( 1) 00:13:30( 37)( 1) 00:14:36( 38)( 1) 00:16:54( 39)( 1) 00:18:12( 40)( 1) 00:19:41( 41)( 1) 00:21:19( 42)( 1) 00:22:46( 43)( 1) 00:27:13( 44)( 1) 00:28:20( 45)( 1) 00:29:34( 46)( 1) 00:32:12( 47)( 1) 00:33:26( 48)( 1) 00:35:25( 60)( 1)
2 Третьяков Данила КСО 'Юность' Омск I 13 1986 00:38:50 +03:12 2 00:02:00( 31)( 16) 00:01:23( 32)( 7) 00:01:33( 33)( 5) 00:02:19( 34)( 8) 00:01:44( 35)( 4) 00:03:53( 36)( 3) 00:02:07( 37)( 3) 00:01:10( 38)( 5) 00:02:21( 39)( 10) 00:02:03( 40)( 16) 00:01:56( 41)( 7) 00:02:05( 42)( 17) 00:01:33( 43)( 3) 00:04:03( 44)( 3) 00:01:19( 45)( 6) 00:01:23( 46)( 10) 00:02:13( 47)( 1) 00:01:22( 48)( 5) 00:02:09( 60)( 11)
00:02:00( 31)( 16) 00:03:23( 32)( 10) 00:04:56( 33)( 5) 00:07:15( 34)( 5) 00:08:59( 35)( 5) 00:12:52( 36)( 4) 00:14:59( 37)( 3) 00:16:09( 38)( 3) 00:18:30( 39)( 3) 00:20:33( 40)( 3) 00:22:29( 41)( 3) 00:24:34( 42)( 4) 00:26:07( 43)( 4) 00:30:10( 44)( 4) 00:31:29( 45)( 4) 00:32:52( 46)( 4) 00:35:05( 47)( 2) 00:36:27( 48)( 2) 00:38:36( 60)( 2)
3 Миронкин Евгений омск-миронкин КМС 20 1973 00:38:56 +03:18 3 00:01:50( 31)( 12) 00:01:26( 32)( 9) 00:01:34( 33)( 6) 00:01:59( 34)( 2) 00:01:50( 35)( 7) 00:04:11( 36)( 8) 00:02:15( 37)( 7) 00:01:14( 38)( 10) 00:02:50( 39)( 18) 00:01:34( 40)( 11) 00:01:52( 41)( 6) 00:01:47( 42)( 7) 00:01:40( 43)( 7) 00:04:04( 44)( 4) 00:01:22( 45)( 8) 00:01:17( 46)( 6) 00:02:28( 47)( 6) 00:01:25( 48)( 8) 00:02:03( 60)( 9)
00:01:50( 31)( 12) 00:03:16( 32)( 7) 00:04:50( 33)( 3) 00:06:49( 34)( 3) 00:08:39( 35)( 3) 00:12:50( 36)( 3) 00:15:05( 37)( 4) 00:16:19( 38)( 4) 00:19:09( 39)( 4) 00:20:43( 40)( 4) 00:22:35( 41)( 4) 00:24:22( 42)( 3) 00:26:02( 43)( 3) 00:30:06( 44)( 3) 00:31:28( 45)( 3) 00:32:45( 46)( 3) 00:35:13( 47)( 3) 00:36:38( 48)( 3) 00:38:41( 60)( 3)
4 Шакиров Иван Омск Ринг МС 14 1982 00:39:31 +03:53 4 00:01:29( 31)( 2) 00:01:16( 32)( 3) 00:01:24( 33)( 4) 00:02:09( 34)( 6) 00:01:38( 35)( 3) 00:04:07( 36)( 6) 00:02:40( 37)( 20) 00:01:11( 38)( 7) 00:02:12( 39)( 2) 00:01:24( 40)( 3) 00:02:15( 41)( 14) 00:01:47( 42)( 7) 00:01:38( 43)( 4) 00:03:53( 44)( 2) 00:01:24( 45)( 10) 00:01:19( 46)( 8) 00:04:04( 47)( 20) 00:01:29( 48)( 10) 00:01:59( 60)( 4)
00:01:29( 31)( 2) 00:02:45( 32)( 1) 00:04:09( 33)( 1) 00:06:18( 34)( 2) 00:07:56( 35)( 2) 00:12:03( 36)( 2) 00:14:43( 37)( 2) 00:15:54( 38)( 2) 00:18:06( 39)( 2) 00:19:30( 40)( 2) 00:21:45( 41)( 2) 00:23:32( 42)( 2) 00:25:10( 43)( 2) 00:29:03( 44)( 2) 00:30:27( 45)( 2) 00:31:46( 46)( 2) 00:35:50( 47)( 4) 00:37:19( 48)( 4) 00:39:18( 60)( 4)
5 Пинягин Павел СибГУФК МС 18 1988 00:40:45 +05:07 5 00:01:57( 31)( 14) 00:01:17( 32)( 4) 00:02:26( 33)( 19) 00:02:58( 34)( 11) 00:01:51( 35)( 8) 00:03:54( 36)( 4) 00:02:19( 37)( 9) 00:01:10( 38)( 5) 00:02:12( 39)( 2) 00:01:24( 40)( 3) 00:01:44( 41)( 2) 00:01:41( 42)( 5) 00:01:38( 43)( 4) 00:05:52( 44)( 16) 00:01:07( 45)( 3) 00:01:06( 46)( 1) 00:02:31( 47)( 7) 00:01:23( 48)( 6) 00:02:01( 60)( 7)
00:01:57( 31)( 14) 00:03:14( 32)( 5) 00:05:40( 33)( 13) 00:08:38( 34)( 9) 00:10:29( 35)( 9) 00:14:23( 36)( 8) 00:16:42( 37)( 7) 00:17:52( 38)( 6) 00:20:04( 39)( 6) 00:21:28( 40)( 6) 00:23:12( 41)( 5) 00:24:53( 42)( 5) 00:26:31( 43)( 5) 00:32:23( 44)( 5) 00:33:30( 45)( 5) 00:34:36( 46)( 5) 00:37:07( 47)( 5) 00:38:30( 48)( 5) 00:40:31( 60)( 5)
6 Адлер Андрей ОАБИИ I 17 1999 00:41:37 +05:59 6 00:03:02( 31)( 20) 00:01:08( 32)( 2) 00:02:51( 33)( 21) 00:03:08( 34)( 13) 00:01:33( 35)( 2) 00:03:42( 36)( 2) 00:02:29( 37)( 14) 00:00:57( 38)( 1) 00:02:18( 39)( 6) 00:01:17( 40)( 1) 00:01:46( 41)( 3) 00:01:40( 42)( 4) 00:01:38( 43)( 4) 00:05:53( 44)( 17) 00:01:04( 45)( 2) 00:01:06( 46)( 1) 00:02:42( 47)( 14) 00:01:14( 48)( 2) 00:01:54( 60)( 2)
00:03:02( 31)( 20) 00:04:10( 32)( 17) 00:07:01( 33)( 19) 00:10:09( 34)( 13) 00:11:42( 35)( 13) 00:15:24( 36)( 11) 00:17:53( 37)( 11) 00:18:50( 38)( 9) 00:21:08( 39)( 9) 00:22:25( 40)( 7) 00:24:11( 41)( 7) 00:25:51( 42)( 7) 00:27:29( 43)( 7) 00:33:22( 44)( 7) 00:34:26( 45)( 6) 00:35:32( 46)( 6) 00:38:14( 47)( 6) 00:39:28( 48)( 6) 00:41:22( 60)( 6)
7 Кейник Сергей СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС", Омск КМС 4 1992 00:42:51 +07:13 7 00:01:44( 31)( 7) 00:01:33( 32)( 13) 00:01:35( 33)( 7) 00:07:30( 34)( 19) 00:01:48( 35)( 5) 00:03:28( 36)( 1) 00:02:11( 37)( 6) 00:01:24( 38)( 15) 00:02:11( 39)( 1) 00:02:08( 40)( 19) 00:01:46( 41)( 3) 00:01:35( 42)( 2) 00:01:43( 43)( 10) 00:03:47( 44)( 1) 00:01:20( 45)( 7) 00:01:18( 46)( 7) 00:02:22( 47)( 4) 00:01:16( 48)( 4) 00:01:58( 60)( 3)
00:01:44( 31)( 7) 00:03:17( 32)( 8) 00:04:52( 33)( 4) 00:12:22( 34)( 18) 00:14:10( 35)( 18) 00:17:38( 36)( 16) 00:19:49( 37)( 16) 00:21:13( 38)( 16) 00:23:24( 39)( 15) 00:25:32( 40)( 15) 00:27:18( 41)( 15) 00:28:53( 42)( 14) 00:30:36( 43)( 13) 00:34:23( 44)( 10) 00:35:43( 45)( 10) 00:37:01( 46)( 10) 00:39:23( 47)( 10) 00:40:39( 48)( 7) 00:42:37( 60)( 7)
8 Хамитов Дамир КМС 26 1986 00:43:25 +07:47 8 00:02:45( 31)( 19) 00:01:55( 32)( 20) 00:02:06( 33)( 16) 00:02:08( 34)( 5) 00:02:10( 35)( 17) 00:04:07( 36)( 6) 00:02:18( 37)( 8) 00:01:28( 38)( 17) 00:02:40( 39)( 15) 00:01:37( 40)( 12) 00:02:10( 41)( 11) 00:01:57( 42)( 15) 00:01:41( 43)( 8) 00:04:22( 44)( 6) 00:01:40( 45)( 18) 00:01:31( 46)( 15) 00:02:24( 47)( 5) 00:01:42( 48)( 15) 00:02:29( 60)( 16)
00:02:45( 31)( 19) 00:04:40( 32)( 19) 00:06:46( 33)( 18) 00:08:54( 34)( 10) 00:11:04( 35)( 10) 00:15:11( 36)( 10) 00:17:29( 37)( 10) 00:18:57( 38)( 10) 00:21:37( 39)( 10) 00:23:14( 40)( 10) 00:25:24( 41)( 10) 00:27:21( 42)( 10) 00:29:02( 43)( 10) 00:33:24( 44)( 9) 00:35:04( 45)( 9) 00:36:35( 46)( 9) 00:38:59( 47)( 9) 00:40:41( 48)( 8) 00:43:10( 60)( 8)
9 Сухоруков Сергей Омск Сухоруковы 25 1989 00:44:41 +09:03 9 00:01:48( 31)( 10) 00:01:42( 32)( 16) 00:01:37( 33)( 9) 00:04:21( 34)( 17) 00:02:10( 35)( 17) 00:04:30( 36)( 14) 00:02:22( 37)( 11) 00:01:31( 38)( 18) 00:02:42( 39)( 17) 00:01:33( 40)( 10) 00:02:07( 41)( 10) 00:01:53( 42)( 11) 00:01:42( 43)( 9) 00:04:28( 44)( 9) 00:01:44( 45)( 20) 00:01:27( 46)( 13) 00:02:34( 47)( 9) 00:01:44( 48)( 16) 00:02:31( 60)( 17)
00:01:48( 31)( 10) 00:03:30( 32)( 14) 00:05:07( 33)( 10) 00:09:28( 34)( 12) 00:11:38( 35)( 12) 00:16:08( 36)( 13) 00:18:30( 37)( 13) 00:20:01( 38)( 13) 00:22:43( 39)( 13) 00:24:16( 40)( 13) 00:26:23( 41)( 13) 00:28:16( 42)( 12) 00:29:58( 43)( 12) 00:34:26( 44)( 11) 00:36:10( 45)( 11) 00:37:37( 46)( 11) 00:40:11( 47)( 11) 00:41:55( 48)( 9) 00:44:26( 60)( 9)
10 Арцимович Максим КВВАУЛ 21 1996 00:44:42 +09:04 10 00:01:38( 31)( 3) 00:01:23( 32)( 7) 00:02:17( 33)( 18) 00:02:06( 34)( 3) 00:02:03( 35)( 13) 00:04:22( 36)( 12) 00:02:49( 37)( 21) 00:02:29( 38)( 22) 00:02:40( 39)( 15) 00:01:45( 40)( 13) 00:02:38( 41)( 18) 00:02:32( 42)( 20) 00:02:16( 43)( 20) 00:04:26( 44)( 7) 00:01:25( 45)( 11) 00:01:25( 46)( 12) 00:02:41( 47)( 13) 00:01:32( 48)( 13) 00:02:01( 60)( 7)
00:01:38( 31)( 3) 00:03:01( 32)( 3) 00:05:18( 33)( 11) 00:07:24( 34)( 6) 00:09:27( 35)( 6) 00:13:49( 36)( 6) 00:16:38( 37)( 6) 00:19:07( 38)( 11) 00:21:47( 39)( 12) 00:23:32( 40)( 11) 00:26:10( 41)( 12) 00:28:42( 42)( 13) 00:30:58( 43)( 14) 00:35:24( 44)( 12) 00:36:49( 45)( 12) 00:38:14( 46)( 12) 00:40:55( 47)( 12) 00:42:27( 48)( 11) 00:44:28( 60)( 10)
11 Барнев Владимир Омск, лично 12 1967 00:44:52 +09:14 11 00:01:43( 31)( 6) 00:01:31( 32)( 12) 00:01:42( 33)( 11) 00:02:11( 34)( 7) 00:01:49( 35)( 6) 00:04:29( 36)( 13) 00:02:33( 37)( 17) 00:01:16( 38)( 11) 00:02:21( 39)( 10) 00:01:29( 40)( 6) 00:02:36( 41)( 17) 00:01:51( 42)( 9) 00:01:45( 43)( 11) 00:05:48( 44)( 15) 00:01:23( 45)( 9) 00:01:28( 46)( 14) 00:02:37( 47)( 10) 00:03:27( 48)( 21) 00:02:35( 60)( 18)
00:01:43( 31)( 6) 00:03:14( 32)( 5) 00:04:56( 33)( 5) 00:07:07( 34)( 4) 00:08:56( 35)( 4) 00:13:25( 36)( 5) 00:15:58( 37)( 5) 00:17:14( 38)( 5) 00:19:35( 39)( 5) 00:21:04( 40)( 5) 00:23:40( 41)( 6) 00:25:31( 42)( 6) 00:27:16( 43)( 6) 00:33:04( 44)( 6) 00:34:27( 45)( 7) 00:35:55( 46)( 7) 00:38:32( 47)( 8) 00:41:59( 48)( 10) 00:44:34( 60)( 11)
12 Латышев Сергей ОАБИИ КМС 6 1957 00:45:55 +10:17 12 00:01:45( 31)( 8) 00:01:39( 32)( 15) 00:01:38( 33)( 10) 00:05:07( 34)( 18) 00:02:08( 35)( 15) 00:04:21( 36)( 11) 00:02:21( 37)( 10) 00:01:25( 38)( 16) 00:02:28( 39)( 12) 00:01:30( 40)( 7) 00:02:40( 41)( 19) 00:02:32( 42)( 20) 00:01:53( 43)( 15) 00:05:10( 44)( 13) 00:01:30( 45)( 15) 00:01:44( 46)( 22) 00:02:19( 47)( 3) 00:01:27( 48)( 9) 00:02:04( 60)( 10)
00:01:45( 31)( 8) 00:03:24( 32)( 11) 00:05:02( 33)( 7) 00:10:09( 34)( 13) 00:12:17( 35)( 14) 00:16:38( 36)( 14) 00:18:59( 37)( 14) 00:20:24( 38)( 14) 00:22:52( 39)( 14) 00:24:22( 40)( 14) 00:27:02( 41)( 14) 00:29:34( 42)( 15) 00:31:27( 43)( 15) 00:36:37( 44)( 15) 00:38:07( 45)( 14) 00:39:51( 46)( 14) 00:42:10( 47)( 13) 00:43:37( 48)( 12) 00:45:41( 60)( 12)
13 Желещиков Евгений ОАБИИ 10 1999 00:46:43 +11:05 13 00:02:29( 31)( 18) 00:01:48( 32)( 18) 00:01:44( 33)( 12) 00:03:23( 34)( 14) 00:02:02( 35)( 12) 00:04:41( 36)( 17) 00:02:09( 37)( 5) 00:01:08( 38)( 4) 00:02:15( 39)( 4) 00:02:04( 40)( 17) 00:01:49( 41)( 5) 00:01:51( 42)( 9) 00:01:50( 43)( 13) 00:04:09( 44)( 5) 00:01:18( 45)( 5) 00:01:16( 46)( 5) 00:02:33( 47)( 8) 00:05:42( 48)( 22) 00:02:17( 60)( 13)
00:02:29( 31)( 18) 00:04:17( 32)( 18) 00:06:01( 33)( 15) 00:09:24( 34)( 11) 00:11:26( 35)( 11) 00:16:07( 36)( 12) 00:18:16( 37)( 12) 00:19:24( 38)( 12) 00:21:39( 39)( 11) 00:23:43( 40)( 12) 00:25:32( 41)( 11) 00:27:23( 42)( 11) 00:29:13( 43)( 11) 00:33:22( 44)( 7) 00:34:40( 45)( 8) 00:35:56( 46)( 8) 00:38:29( 47)( 7) 00:44:11( 48)( 13) 00:46:28( 60)( 13)
14 Громов Андрей КСО 'Юность' Омск 7 1971 00:46:54 +11:16 14 00:01:49( 31)( 11) 00:02:16( 32)( 21) 00:01:48( 33)( 14) 00:02:07( 34)( 4) 00:02:08( 35)( 15) 00:04:34( 36)( 15) 00:02:29( 37)( 14) 00:01:18( 38)( 12) 00:02:35( 39)( 14) 00:01:32( 40)( 9) 00:02:03( 41)( 9) 00:01:58( 42)( 16) 00:02:14( 43)( 19) 00:07:14( 44)( 20) 00:01:26( 45)( 12) 00:01:24( 46)( 11) 00:04:00( 47)( 19) 00:01:32( 48)( 13) 00:02:12( 60)( 12)
00:01:49( 31)( 11) 00:04:05( 32)( 15) 00:05:53( 33)( 14) 00:08:00( 34)( 8) 00:10:08( 35)( 8) 00:14:42( 36)( 9) 00:17:11( 37)( 9) 00:18:29( 38)( 8) 00:21:04( 39)( 8) 00:22:36( 40)( 8) 00:24:39( 41)( 8) 00:26:37( 42)( 8) 00:28:51( 43)( 8) 00:36:05( 44)( 13) 00:37:31( 45)( 13) 00:38:55( 46)( 13) 00:42:55( 47)( 15) 00:44:27( 48)( 15) 00:46:39( 60)( 14)
15 Бродников Терентий КСО 'Юность' Омск КМС 11 1983 00:47:05 +11:27 15 00:01:45( 31)( 8) 00:01:35( 32)( 14) 00:01:45( 33)( 13) 00:02:43( 34)( 9) 00:01:51( 35)( 8) 00:04:37( 36)( 16) 00:02:37( 37)( 18) 00:01:19( 38)( 13) 00:02:33( 39)( 13) 00:02:10( 40)( 20) 00:02:20( 41)( 16) 00:01:55( 42)( 13) 00:01:48( 43)( 12) 00:07:36( 44)( 21) 00:01:40( 45)( 18) 00:01:41( 46)( 21) 00:02:40( 47)( 12) 00:01:45( 48)( 17) 00:02:28( 60)( 15)
00:01:45( 31)( 8) 00:03:20( 32)( 9) 00:05:05( 33)( 9) 00:07:48( 34)( 7) 00:09:39( 35)( 7) 00:14:16( 36)( 7) 00:16:53( 37)( 8) 00:18:12( 38)( 7) 00:20:45( 39)( 7) 00:22:55( 40)( 9) 00:25:15( 41)( 9) 00:27:10( 42)( 9) 00:28:58( 43)( 9) 00:36:34( 44)( 14) 00:38:14( 45)( 15) 00:39:55( 46)( 15) 00:42:35( 47)( 14) 00:44:20( 48)( 14) 00:46:48( 60)( 15)
16 Дрозд Дмитрий КСО 'Юность' Омск I 5 1986 00:49:29 +13:51 16 00:01:38( 31)( 3) 00:01:47( 32)( 17) 00:01:57( 33)( 15) 00:08:33( 34)( 20) 00:01:54( 35)( 10) 00:05:16( 36)( 20) 00:02:06( 37)( 2) 00:01:07( 38)( 3) 00:02:19( 39)( 9) 00:02:34( 40)( 21) 00:02:18( 41)( 15) 00:01:29( 42)( 1) 00:01:51( 43)( 14) 00:04:56( 44)( 12) 00:00:57( 45)( 1) 00:01:40( 46)( 20) 00:03:01( 47)( 16) 00:01:05( 48)( 1) 00:02:52( 60)( 20)
00:01:38( 31)( 3) 00:03:25( 32)( 12) 00:05:22( 33)( 12) 00:13:55( 34)( 20) 00:15:49( 35)( 20) 00:21:05( 36)( 19) 00:23:11( 37)( 18) 00:24:18( 38)( 18) 00:26:37( 39)( 18) 00:29:11( 40)( 18) 00:31:29( 41)( 18) 00:32:58( 42)( 18) 00:34:49( 43)( 18) 00:39:45( 44)( 18) 00:40:42( 45)( 17) 00:42:22( 46)( 17) 00:45:23( 47)( 16) 00:46:28( 48)( 16) 00:49:20( 60)( 16)
17 Смазнев Павел Омск Смазневы I 16 1994 00:49:52 +14:14 17 00:34:18( 31)( 22) 00:01:02( 32)( 1) 00:-27:-38( 33)( 1) 00:03:04( 34)( 12) 00:01:55( 35)( 11) 00:04:19( 36)( 10) 00:02:37( 37)( 18) 00:01:32( 38)( 19) 00:02:58( 39)( 20) 00:01:48( 40)( 14) 00:02:57( 41)( 21) 00:02:16( 42)( 18) 00:02:04( 43)( 18) 00:04:41( 44)( 11) 00:01:38( 45)( 17) 00:01:22( 46)( 9) 00:04:33( 47)( 22) 00:01:50( 48)( 18) 00:02:20( 60)( 14)
00:34:18( 31)( 22) 00:35:20( 32)( 22) 00:07:42( 33)( 20) 00:10:46( 34)( 16) 00:12:41( 35)( 15) 00:17:00( 36)( 15) 00:19:37( 37)( 15) 00:21:09( 38)( 15) 00:24:07( 39)( 17) 00:25:55( 40)( 16) 00:28:52( 41)( 17) 00:31:08( 42)( 17) 00:33:12( 43)( 17) 00:37:53( 44)( 16) 00:39:31( 45)( 16) 00:40:53( 46)( 16) 00:45:26( 47)( 17) 00:47:16( 48)( 17) 00:49:36( 60)( 17)
18 Шинкевич Сергей Перфильевы II 2 1990 00:51:43 +16:05 18 00:01:57( 31)( 14) 00:01:29( 32)( 11) 00:01:36( 33)( 8) 00:09:10( 34)( 22) 00:02:10( 35)( 17) 00:05:03( 36)( 18) 00:02:30( 37)( 16) 00:01:11( 38)( 7) 00:03:13( 39)( 21) 00:01:30( 40)( 7) 00:01:58( 41)( 8) 00:01:56( 42)( 14) 00:02:18( 43)( 21) 00:04:34( 44)( 10) 00:01:36( 45)( 16) 00:01:31( 46)( 15) 00:04:16( 47)( 21) 00:01:29( 48)( 10) 00:02:00( 60)( 6)
00:01:57( 31)( 14) 00:03:26( 32)( 13) 00:05:02( 33)( 7) 00:14:12( 34)( 21) 00:16:22( 35)( 21) 00:21:25( 36)( 20) 00:23:55( 37)( 20) 00:25:06( 38)( 19) 00:28:19( 39)( 20) 00:29:49( 40)( 19) 00:31:47( 41)( 19) 00:33:43( 42)( 19) 00:36:01( 43)( 19) 00:40:35( 44)( 19) 00:42:11( 45)( 18) 00:43:42( 46)( 18) 00:47:58( 47)( 19) 00:49:27( 48)( 19) 00:51:27( 60)( 18)
19 Павлячек Никита ОАБИИ 8 1999 00:51:44 +16:06 19 00:04:31( 31)( 21) 00:01:26( 32)( 9) 00:02:10( 33)( 17) 00:02:51( 34)( 10) 00:02:06( 35)( 14) 00:05:12( 36)( 19) 00:02:08( 37)( 4) 00:01:13( 38)( 9) 00:02:17( 39)( 5) 00:02:07( 40)( 18) 00:02:10( 41)( 11) 00:01:53( 42)( 11) 00:01:58( 43)( 16) 00:06:36( 44)( 19) 00:03:42( 45)( 22) 00:01:39( 46)( 19) 00:03:27( 47)( 17) 00:01:24( 48)( 7) 00:02:38( 60)( 19)
00:04:31( 31)( 21) 00:05:57( 32)( 21) 00:08:07( 33)( 21) 00:10:58( 34)( 17) 00:13:04( 35)( 17) 00:18:16( 36)( 17) 00:20:24( 37)( 17) 00:21:37( 38)( 17) 00:23:54( 39)( 16) 00:26:01( 40)( 17) 00:28:11( 41)( 16) 00:30:04( 42)( 16) 00:32:02( 43)( 16) 00:38:38( 44)( 17) 00:42:20( 45)( 19) 00:43:59( 46)( 19) 00:47:26( 47)( 18) 00:48:50( 48)( 18) 00:51:28( 60)( 19)
20 Павленко Артем ОАБИИ КМС 1 1997 00:52:41 +17:03 20 00:01:38( 31)( 3) 00:03:14( 32)( 22) 00:01:13( 33)( 2) 00:09:01( 34)( 21) 00:02:32( 35)( 22) 00:04:17( 36)( 9) 00:02:22( 37)( 11) 00:01:22( 38)( 14) 00:02:56( 39)( 19) 00:01:24( 40)( 3) 00:02:12( 41)( 13) 00:03:03( 42)( 22) 00:02:37( 43)( 22) 00:05:29( 44)( 14) 00:01:27( 45)( 13) 00:01:31( 46)( 15) 00:02:48( 47)( 15) 00:01:31( 48)( 12) 00:01:47( 60)( 1)
00:01:38( 31)( 3) 00:04:52( 32)( 20) 00:06:05( 33)( 16) 00:15:06( 34)( 22) 00:17:38( 35)( 22) 00:21:55( 36)( 21) 00:24:17( 37)( 21) 00:25:39( 38)( 20) 00:28:35( 39)( 21) 00:29:59( 40)( 20) 00:32:11( 41)( 20) 00:35:14( 42)( 20) 00:37:51( 43)( 20) 00:43:20( 44)( 20) 00:44:47( 45)( 20) 00:46:18( 46)( 20) 00:49:06( 47)( 20) 00:50:37( 48)( 20) 00:52:24( 60)( 20)
21 Счастливцев Роман ОАБИИ II 22 1993 00:57:26 +21:48 21 00:01:50( 31)( 12) 00:01:22( 32)( 5) 00:05:02( 33)( 22) 00:04:17( 34)( 16) 00:02:20( 35)( 20) 00:06:04( 36)( 21) 00:02:27( 37)( 13) 00:02:21( 38)( 21) 00:02:18( 39)( 6) 00:05:52( 40)( 22) 00:03:15( 41)( 22) 00:01:46( 42)( 6) 00:01:31( 43)( 2) 00:06:18( 44)( 18) 00:01:27( 45)( 13) 00:01:15( 46)( 4) 00:02:14( 47)( 2) 00:01:57( 48)( 19) 00:03:36( 60)( 22)
00:01:50( 31)( 12) 00:03:12( 32)( 4) 00:08:14( 33)( 22) 00:12:31( 34)( 19) 00:14:51( 35)( 19) 00:20:55( 36)( 18) 00:23:22( 37)( 19) 00:25:43( 38)( 21) 00:28:01( 39)( 19) 00:33:53( 40)( 21) 00:37:08( 41)( 21) 00:38:54( 42)( 21) 00:40:25( 43)( 21) 00:46:43( 44)( 21) 00:48:10( 45)( 21) 00:49:25( 46)( 21) 00:51:39( 47)( 21) 00:53:36( 48)( 21) 00:57:12( 60)( 21)
22 Комаренко Дмитрий СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина КМС 9 1998 01:10:15 +34:37 22 00:02:15( 31)( 17) 00:01:54( 32)( 19) 00:02:30( 33)( 20) 00:03:42( 34)( 15) 00:02:22( 35)( 21) 00:13:23( 36)( 22) 00:04:19( 37)( 22) 00:02:19( 38)( 20) 00:04:26( 39)( 22) 00:01:49( 40)( 15) 00:02:45( 41)( 20) 00:02:28( 42)( 19) 00:01:58( 43)( 16) 00:10:15( 44)( 22) 00:02:36( 45)( 21) 00:01:35( 46)( 18) 00:03:39( 47)( 18) 00:02:27( 48)( 20) 00:03:20( 60)( 21)
00:02:15( 31)( 17) 00:04:09( 32)( 16) 00:06:39( 33)( 17) 00:10:21( 34)( 15) 00:12:43( 35)( 16) 00:26:06( 36)( 22) 00:30:25( 37)( 22) 00:32:44( 38)( 22) 00:37:10( 39)( 22) 00:38:59( 40)( 22) 00:41:44( 41)( 22) 00:44:12( 42)( 22) 00:46:10( 43)( 22) 00:56:25( 44)( 22) 00:59:01( 45)( 22) 01:00:36( 46)( 22) 01:04:15( 47)( 22) 01:06:42( 48)( 22) 01:10:02( 60)( 22)
Главный судья Белов А.И.
Главный секретарь Белова М. А.