Кубок «ФСО» Омской области
4 февраля 2018 г., ДОЛ «Юбилейный»
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА
OPEN, 1.300 м, 5 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Жокин Максим Омск Шалагиновы 420 2009 00:20:00 2008275
2 Хандогин Иван СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина 421 2007 00:21:00 2093711
3 Малышкин Никита Омск Ринг 422 2010 00:22:00 2093710
4 423 00:23:00 резерв
5 Резин Егор СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин 424 2007 00:24:00 2093716
OPEN2, 3.600 м, 11 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Горбунов Сергей СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Вандышев III 324 2001 00:24:00 1408330
2 325 00:25:00 резерв
3 Хохлова Римма ОРИОН 326 1967 00:26:00
Ж-12, 1.300 м, 5 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Иванова Наталья СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин 413 2007 00:13:00 1600983
2 414 00:14:00 резерв
3 Жорова Софья СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина IIIю 415 2008 00:15:00 1393770
4 Маскалюк Софья СДЮСШОР 'ЦЛС' Беловы IIIю 416 2006 00:16:00
5 Шистерова Аня СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Арцимови IIIю 417 2007 00:17:00 2115974
6 Турчанинова Екатерина СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина IIю 418 2006 00:18:00 1408363
7 Новикова Ксения СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Арцимови 419 2008 00:19:00 2090434
Ж-14, 1.300 м, 5 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Степаненко Елизавета СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина IIю 311 2004 00:11:00 1408390
2 Лисина Екатерина СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин III 312 2004 00:12:00 1406684
3 Молчанова Полина СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина I 313 2004 00:13:00 2060490
4 314 00:14:00 резерв
5 Кривец Софья СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина II 315 2004 00:15:00 2024714
Ж-17, 4.400 м, 13 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Красавина Катя СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Арцимови Iю 201 2003 00:01:00 2115973
2 Миронкина Екатерина СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина I 202 2002 00:02:00 1633063
3 203 00:03:00 резерв
4 Сандакрышина Вероника СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина Iю 204 2003 00:04:00 2093729
5 Наумчук Арина СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин IIIю 205 2003 00:05:00 1406685
ЖБ, 5.900 м, 19 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Чугальская Дарья Омск Ринг КМС 137 1985 00:37:00 1406684
2 Верговская Светлана Омск-Козерог КМС 138 1969 00:38:00 2008284
3 139 00:39:00 резерв
4 Лесняк Лилия братья I 140 1967 00:40:00 1633732
5 Майоркина Ирина Омск, лично МС 141 1962 00:41:00 2040240
6 Гилманова Татьяна Омск-Козерог I 142 1970 00:42:00 2008252
7 Гатаулина Светлана Омск Ринг КМС 143 1959 00:43:00 1408302
8 Смазнева Александра Омск Смазневы 144 1972 00:44:00 1633734
9 Шинкевич Дарья Омск Перфильевы КМС 145 1990 00:45:00 2008255
10 Смазнева Ирина Омск Смазневы I 146 1997 00:46:00 2040235
11 Шалагинова Татьяна Омск Шалагиновы II 147 1961 00:47:00 1417912
ЖВ, 3.600 м, 11 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Перфильева Татьяна Омск Перфильевы КМС 316 1959 00:16:00 2007306
2 Лосева Нина Омск-Лосевы II 317 1963 00:17:00 1403922
3 Никонова Галина ОмГТУ КМС 318 1957 00:18:00 2008286
4 Кузьмина Галина СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина МС 319 1953 00:19:00 1408392
5 Чукреева Наталья Омск Ринг МС 320 1939 00:20:00 2008282
6 Кузьминых Надежда Омск МС 321 1957 00:21:00 2008274
7 322 00:22:00 резерв
8 Медведева Людмила Омск МС 323 1956 00:23:00 4711495
ЖЭ, 5.900 м, 19 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Ширшова Валерия СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина КМС 101 1999 00:01:00 2040233
2 Воронцова Юлия СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Арцимови IIю 102 2000 00:02:00 2093724
3 103 00:03:00 резерв
4 Мырксина Анастасия СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Арцимови КМС 104 1997 00:04:00 1406697
5 Жокина Наталья Омск Шалагиновы КМС 105 1985 00:05:00 2008273
6 Алеева Алина СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Арцимови КМС 106 1996 00:06:00 1406696
7 Белова Мария СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС' Белов МС 107 1994 00:07:00 1406692
8 Филиппова Алёна СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина I 108 2000 00:08:00 2007276
М-12, 1.300 м, 5 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Вихляев Матвей СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Арцимови IIIю 401 2007 00:01:00 2115975
2 Петров Артём СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин 402 2007 00:02:00 2007272
3 Жоров Арсений СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина Iю 403 2006 00:03:00 2093727
4 Гиркин Егор СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин 404 2007 00:04:00 2055950
5 Ложников Иван СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС' Белов Iю 405 2008 00:05:00 2008264
6 Гергерт Владислав СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин IIIю 406 2007 00:06:00 2040247
7 407 00:07:00 резерв
8 Цыпляев Владислав СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин Iю 408 2006 00:08:00 1600984
9 Сергеев Григорий СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Арцимови Iю 409 2007 00:09:00 2115971
10 Белоцерковский Дмитрий СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин 410 2007 00:10:00 1600981
11 Брайт Илья СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Арцимови IIю 411 2006 00:11:00 2115972
12 Ершов Иван СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин 412 2006 00:12:00 2093709
М-14, 3.600 м, 11 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Янов Артемий СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин I 301 2004 00:01:00 2093706
2 Зуев Егор СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Арцимови Iю 302 2005 00:02:00 2093702
3 Иванов Кирилл СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин Iю 303 2005 00:03:00 2093708
4 Надточий Никита СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина I 304 2004 00:04:00 1408399
5 Гулевич Семен СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Арцимови IIIю 305 2004 00:05:00 1633053
6 Ковальчук Вячеслав СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина III 306 2004 00:06:00 2093737
7 307 00:07:00 резерв
8 Турчанинов Владимир СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина I 308 2004 00:08:00 1000045
9 Булыгин Фёдор СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин IIю 309 2005 00:09:00 2055034
10 Шапхаров Никита СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина I 310 2004 00:10:00 2093738
М-17, 5.900 м, 19 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Кулик Владимир СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин Iю 121 2003 00:21:00 1408328
2 Арцимович Иван СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Арцимови 122 2003 00:22:00 1406700
3 123 00:23:00 резерв
4 Синицин Никита СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Арцимови КМС 124 2001 00:24:00 1406695
5 Алиакбаров Ислам СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина I 125 2002 00:25:00 2093728
6 Яковлев Артем СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Арцимови II 126 2001 00:26:00 2093717
7 Мохов Владислав СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин 127 2002 00:27:00 2040243
8 Удовиченко Максим СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина II 128 2002 00:28:00 2093739
9 Семёнов Станислав СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Арцимови IIIю 129 2003 00:29:00 2007285
10 Торжков Денис СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Вандышев III 130 2002 00:30:00 2093707
11 Абзамилов Руслан СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин I 131 2001 00:31:00 1406682
12 Ларичев Даниил СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина I 132 2002 00:32:00 2093712
13 Бакалин Артемий СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Вандышев II 133 2003 00:33:00 1408325
14 Борода Дмитрий СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина I 134 2003 00:34:00 2093726
15 Нуриманов Руслан СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Вандышев I 135 2003 00:35:00 1408304
16 Менчиков Алексей СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина I 136 2003 00:36:00 2093730
МБ, 5.900 м, 19 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Стволов Иван Омск, лично 109 1986 00:09:00
2 Миронкин Евгений омск-миронкин 110 1973 00:10:00 1413301
3 Лесняк Виктор братья КМС 111 1963 00:11:00 2008267
4 Хохлов Андрей ОРИОН II 112 1965 00:12:00 2007242
5 113 00:13:00 резерв
6 Паутов Александр КСО 'Юность' Омск I 114 1966 00:14:00 1001675
7 Филиппов Олег Омск, лично 115 1966 00:15:00 2055947
8 Толокнов Юрий DEAF ОМСК I 116 1970 00:16:00 2008216
9 Лосев Александр Омск-Лосевы 117 1988 00:17:00 1403930
10 Гилманов Роман СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина КМС 118 1998 00:18:00 2093737
11 Гилманов Рафаэль Омск-Козерог I 119 1965 00:19:00 1007715
12 Филиппов Алексей СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина КМС 120 1998 00:20:00 2007279
МВ, 4.400 м, 13 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Арцимович Анатолий СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Арцимови I 206 1940 00:06:00 2007220
2 Вандышев Александр КСО 'Юность' Омск МС 207 1950 00:07:00 1001654
3 208 00:08:00 резерв
4 Черняев Александр КСО 'Юность' КМС 209 1953 00:09:00 9200326
5 Брычков Павел Омск, лично КМС 210 1950 00:10:00 2008279
6 Перфильев Владимир Омск Перфильевы КМС 211 1960 00:11:00 2008256
7 Шалагинов Михаил Омск Шалагиновы 212 1957 00:12:00 2008271
МЭ, 7.700 м, 22 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Татаринов Игорь СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина КМС 1 2000 00:01:00 1408354
2 Румянцев Денис СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Вандышев II 2 2000 00:02:00 1408324
3 Громов Андрей Омск, лично 3 1971 00:03:00 8652986
4 Паутов Анатолий СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Вандышев II 4 2000 00:04:00 1633056
5 Гатаулин Ринат Омск Ринг МС 5 1959 00:05:00 1005780
6 Кейник Сергей СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС' КМС 6 1992 00:06:00 1393771
7 7 00:07:00 резерв
8 Ложников Павел КСО 'Юность' Омск 8 1978 00:08:00 1001652
9 Белов Андрей СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС' Белов МС 9 1992 00:09:00 9900777
10 Комаренко Дмитрий СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина КМС 10 1998 00:10:00 1633061