Чемпионат и Первенство Омской области,
9-й этап Областных соревнований Кубок Федерации СО ОО
24 июня 2018 г., с. Давыдовка
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
OPEN, 6 КП, 2.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 47) 2( 48) 3( 41) 4( 35) 5( 50) 6( 60)
1 Мацакова Виктория СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Арцимови 716 2005 00:30:17 +00:00 1 00:02:50( 47)( 2) 00:05:44( 48)( 1) 00:07:18( 41)( 1) 00:04:11( 35)( 1) 00:05:45( 50)( 1) 00:03:04( 60)( 2) 00:01:25
00:02:50( 47)( 2) 00:08:34( 48)( 1) 00:15:52( 41)( 1) 00:20:03( 35)( 1) 00:25:48( 50)( 1) 00:28:52( 60)( 1) 00:30:17
2 Жокин Максим Омск Шалагиновы 721 2009 00:36:16 +05:59 2 00:02:34( 47)( 1) 00:06:53( 48)( 2) 00:09:30( 41)( 2) 00:05:50( 35)( 3) 00:07:09( 50)( 3) 00:02:57( 60)( 1) 00:01:23
00:02:34( 47)( 1) 00:09:27( 48)( 2) 00:18:57( 41)( 2) 00:24:47( 35)( 2) 00:31:56( 50)( 2) 00:34:53( 60)( 2) 00:36:16
3 Зиновьев Дмитрий СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС' Белов 718 2010 00:41:20 +11:03 3 00:05:00( 47)( 3) 00:07:35( 48)( 3) 00:12:15( 41)( 3) 00:05:05( 35)( 2) 00:07:03( 50)( 2) 00:03:07( 60)( 3) 00:01:15
00:05:00( 47)( 3) 00:12:35( 48)( 3) 00:24:50( 41)( 3) 00:29:55( 35)( 3) 00:36:58( 50)( 3) 00:40:05( 60)( 3) 00:41:20
4 Ковалёва Маша Омск Ковалёвы 717 2010 00:08:35( 47)( 4) 00:20:55( 48)( 4) 00:18:07( 41)( 4) 00:16:05( 35)( 4) 00:11:38
00:08:35( 47)( 4) 00:29:30( 48)( 4) 00:47:37( 41)( 4) 01:03:42( 35)( 4) 01:15:20
OPEN2, 9 КП, 4.400 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 53) 2( 48) 3( 49) 4( 33) 5( 40) 6( 51) 7( 54) 8( 50) 9( 60)
1 Гагарина Анастасия КСО 'Юность' Омск III 507 1988 00:52:22 +00:00 1 00:02:04( 53)( 1) 00:04:57( 48)( 3) 00:07:16( 49)( 3) 00:03:33( 33)( 1) 00:02:44( 40)( 2) 00:12:08( 51)( 2) 00:06:23( 54)( 1) 00:09:40( 50)( 3) 00:02:12( 60)( 3) 00:01:25
00:02:04( 53)( 1) 00:07:01( 48)( 2) 00:14:17( 49)( 2) 00:17:50( 33)( 1) 00:20:34( 40)( 1) 00:32:42( 51)( 1) 00:39:05( 54)( 1) 00:48:45( 50)( 1) 00:50:57( 60)( 1) 00:52:22
2 Дрозд Екатерина 509 00:53:15 +00:53 2 00:02:04( 53)( 1) 00:04:39( 48)( 1) 00:03:40( 49)( 1) 00:13:02( 33)( 5) 00:02:32( 40)( 1) 00:10:00( 51)( 1) 00:07:19( 54)( 3) 00:06:55( 50)( 1) 00:01:49( 60)( 2) 00:01:15
00:02:04( 53)( 1) 00:06:43( 48)( 1) 00:10:23( 49)( 1) 00:23:25( 33)( 4) 00:25:57( 40)( 4) 00:35:57( 51)( 3) 00:43:16( 54)( 3) 00:50:11( 50)( 2) 00:52:00( 60)( 2) 00:53:15
3 Шилкина Полина SP-OLIMP. Омск 510 1985 00:55:59 +03:37 3 00:03:39( 53)( 5) 00:04:55( 48)( 2) 00:09:35( 49)( 4) 00:04:21( 33)( 3) 00:02:48( 40)( 3) 00:13:30( 51)( 4) 00:06:45( 54)( 2) 00:07:24( 50)( 2) 00:01:48( 60)( 1) 00:01:14
00:03:39( 53)( 5) 00:08:34( 48)( 3) 00:18:09( 49)( 4) 00:22:30( 33)( 3) 00:25:18( 40)( 3) 00:38:48( 51)( 4) 00:45:33( 54)( 4) 00:52:57( 50)( 3) 00:54:45( 60)( 3) 00:55:59
4 Ковалёва Оксана Омск Ковалёвы 506 1972 01:00:14 +07:52 4 00:02:43( 53)( 3) 00:05:59( 48)( 4) 00:05:41( 49)( 2) 00:04:15( 33)( 2) 00:03:21( 40)( 4) 00:12:16( 51)( 3) 00:08:12( 54)( 4) 00:13:57( 50)( 5) 00:02:16( 60)( 4) 00:01:34
00:02:43( 53)( 3) 00:08:42( 48)( 4) 00:14:23( 49)( 3) 00:18:38( 33)( 2) 00:21:59( 40)( 2) 00:34:15( 51)( 2) 00:42:27( 54)( 2) 00:56:24( 50)( 4) 00:58:40( 60)( 4) 01:00:14
5 Хохлова Римма Омск, лично 511 1967 01:44:52 +52:30 5 00:03:08( 53)( 4) 00:07:50( 48)( 5) 00:30:22( 49)( 5) 00:05:46( 33)( 4) 00:04:12( 40)( 5) 00:16:45( 51)( 5) 00:19:52( 54)( 5) 00:11:52( 50)( 4) 00:03:14( 60)( 5) 00:01:51
00:03:08( 53)( 4) 00:10:58( 48)( 5) 00:41:20( 49)( 5) 00:47:06( 33)( 5) 00:51:18( 40)( 5) 01:08:03( 51)( 5) 01:27:55( 54)( 5) 01:39:47( 50)( 5) 01:43:01( 60)( 5) 01:44:52
Ж-12, 6 КП, 2.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 47) 2( 48) 3( 41) 4( 35) 5( 50) 6( 60)
1 Маскалюк Софья СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС' Белов III 712 2006 00:26:25 +00:00 1 00:01:39( 47)( 1) 00:03:19( 48)( 1) 00:09:01( 41)( 4) 00:04:10( 35)( 4) 00:04:34( 50)( 1) 00:02:35( 60)( 1) 00:01:07
00:01:39( 47)( 1) 00:04:58( 48)( 1) 00:13:59( 41)( 2) 00:18:09( 35)( 3) 00:22:43( 50)( 2) 00:25:18( 60)( 1) 00:26:25
2 Турчанинова Екатерина СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина IIю 713 2006 00:27:24 +00:59 2 00:01:46( 47)( 2) 00:04:16( 48)( 3) 00:05:35( 41)( 1) 00:03:19( 35)( 2) 00:05:58( 50)( 3) 00:05:15( 60)( 2) 00:01:15
00:01:46( 47)( 2) 00:06:02( 48)( 2) 00:11:37( 41)( 1) 00:14:56( 35)( 1) 00:20:54( 50)( 1) 00:26:09( 60)( 2) 00:27:24
3 Жорова Софья СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина IIIю 711 2008 00:29:46 +03:21 3 00:02:09( 47)( 3) 00:05:57( 48)( 4) 00:05:57( 41)( 2) 00:02:55( 35)( 1) 00:05:58( 50)( 3) 00:05:24( 60)( 3) 00:01:26
00:02:09( 47)( 3) 00:08:06( 48)( 4) 00:14:03( 41)( 3) 00:16:58( 35)( 2) 00:22:56( 50)( 3) 00:28:20( 60)( 3) 00:29:46
4 Шистерова Аня СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Арцимови IIIю 715 2007 00:30:47 +04:22 4 00:03:00( 47)( 4) 00:03:40( 48)( 2) 00:08:09( 41)( 3) 00:03:48( 35)( 3) 00:05:03( 50)( 2) 00:05:59( 60)( 4) 00:01:08
00:03:00( 47)( 4) 00:06:40( 48)( 3) 00:14:49( 41)( 4) 00:18:37( 35)( 4) 00:23:40( 50)( 4) 00:29:39( 60)( 4) 00:30:47
Ж-14, 8 КП, 3.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 47) 2( 48) 3( 38) 4( 51) 5( 36) 6( 46) 7( 52) 8( 60)
1 Молчанова Полина СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина I 610 2004 00:26:33 +00:00 1 00:01:26( 47)( 1) 00:02:42( 48)( 1) 00:02:54( 38)( 1) 00:05:54( 51)( 2) 00:04:58( 36)( 4) 00:02:38( 46)( 1) 00:02:40( 52)( 1) 00:02:15( 60)( 3) 00:01:06
00:01:26( 47)( 1) 00:04:08( 48)( 1) 00:07:02( 38)( 1) 00:12:56( 51)( 1) 00:17:54( 36)( 1) 00:20:32( 46)( 1) 00:23:12( 52)( 1) 00:25:27( 60)( 1) 00:26:33
2 Шадрина Виолетта СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС' Белов I 612 2005 00:30:48 +04:15 2 00:01:38( 47)( 3) 00:03:23( 48)( 2) 00:04:55( 38)( 3) 00:07:48( 51)( 4) 00:03:46( 36)( 3) 00:03:06( 46)( 3) 00:03:01( 52)( 3) 00:02:04( 60)( 2) 00:01:07
00:01:38( 47)( 3) 00:05:01( 48)( 2) 00:09:56( 38)( 3) 00:17:44( 51)( 3) 00:21:30( 36)( 3) 00:24:36( 46)( 3) 00:27:37( 52)( 3) 00:29:41( 60)( 2) 00:30:48
3 Комарова Настя СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Арцимови Iю 609 2005 00:31:11 +04:38 3 00:01:31( 47)( 2) 00:03:40( 48)( 4) 00:02:59( 38)( 2) 00:05:52( 51)( 1) 00:04:58( 36)( 4) 00:02:43( 46)( 2) 00:03:27( 52)( 4) 00:04:54( 60)( 6) 00:01:07
00:01:31( 47)( 2) 00:05:11( 48)( 3) 00:08:10( 38)( 2) 00:14:02( 51)( 2) 00:19:00( 36)( 2) 00:21:43( 46)( 2) 00:25:10( 52)( 2) 00:30:04( 60)( 3) 00:31:11
4 Седлецкая Полина СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС' Белов I 614 2005 00:31:49 +05:16 4 00:02:36( 47)( 6) 00:03:24( 48)( 3) 00:04:58( 38)( 4) 00:07:45( 51)( 3) 00:03:45( 36)( 2) 00:03:11( 46)( 4) 00:03:00( 52)( 2) 00:02:03( 60)( 1) 00:01:07
00:02:36( 47)( 6) 00:06:00( 48)( 5) 00:10:58( 38)( 4) 00:18:43( 51)( 4) 00:22:28( 36)( 4) 00:25:39( 46)( 4) 00:28:39( 52)( 4) 00:30:42( 60)( 4) 00:31:49
5 Кривец Софья СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина I 613 2004 00:49:31 +22:58 5 00:01:44( 47)( 4) 00:03:53( 48)( 5) 00:19:07( 38)( 5) 00:08:32( 51)( 6) 00:02:46( 36)( 1) 00:03:15( 46)( 5) 00:06:38( 52)( 6) 00:02:27( 60)( 4) 00:01:09
00:01:44( 47)( 4) 00:05:37( 48)( 4) 00:24:44( 38)( 5) 00:33:16( 51)( 5) 00:36:02( 36)( 5) 00:39:17( 46)( 5) 00:45:55( 52)( 5) 00:48:22( 60)( 5) 00:49:31
6 Степаненко Елизавета СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина IIю 608 2004 01:13:48 +47:15 6 00:02:11( 47)( 5) 00:05:36( 48)( 6) 00:22:28( 38)( 6) 00:08:00( 51)( 5) 00:08:19( 36)( 6) 00:17:42( 46)( 6) 00:04:42( 52)( 5) 00:03:36( 60)( 5) 00:01:14
00:02:11( 47)( 5) 00:07:47( 48)( 6) 00:30:15( 38)( 6) 00:38:15( 51)( 6) 00:46:34( 36)( 6) 01:04:16( 46)( 6) 01:08:58( 52)( 6) 01:12:34( 60)( 6) 01:13:48
Ж-16, 9 КП, 4.400 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 53) 2( 48) 3( 49) 4( 33) 5( 40) 6( 51) 7( 54) 8( 50) 9( 60)
1 Казанцева Мария СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина КМС 501 2002 00:51:27 +00:00 1 00:01:28( 53)( 1) 00:03:58( 48)( 1) 00:03:51( 49)( 1) 00:03:07( 33)( 1) 00:02:51( 40)( 3) 00:11:42( 51)( 3) 00:12:58( 54)( 3) 00:07:57( 50)( 1) 00:02:15( 60)( 3) 00:01:20
00:01:28( 53)( 1) 00:05:26( 48)( 1) 00:09:17( 49)( 1) 00:12:24( 33)( 1) 00:15:15( 40)( 1) 00:26:57( 51)( 1) 00:39:55( 54)( 1) 00:47:52( 50)( 1) 00:50:07( 60)( 1) 00:51:27
2 Красавина Катя СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Арцимови Iю 504 2003 00:53:51 +02:24 2 00:02:14( 53)( 2) 00:04:26( 48)( 2) 00:13:22( 49)( 2) 00:03:31( 33)( 2) 00:02:22( 40)( 2) 00:09:13( 51)( 1) 00:07:03( 54)( 2) 00:08:50( 50)( 3) 00:01:42( 60)( 1) 00:01:08
00:02:14( 53)( 2) 00:06:40( 48)( 2) 00:20:02( 49)( 2) 00:23:33( 33)( 2) 00:25:55( 40)( 2) 00:35:08( 51)( 2) 00:42:11( 54)( 2) 00:51:01( 50)( 2) 00:52:43( 60)( 2) 00:53:51
3 Сандакрышина Вероника СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина II 503 2003 00:54:46 +03:19 3 00:03:04( 53)( 3) 00:04:27( 48)( 3) 00:13:27( 49)( 3) 00:03:33( 33)( 3) 00:02:17( 40)( 1) 00:09:19( 51)( 2) 00:07:00( 54)( 1) 00:08:47( 50)( 2) 00:01:45( 60)( 2) 00:01:07
00:03:04( 53)( 3) 00:07:31( 48)( 3) 00:20:58( 49)( 3) 00:24:31( 33)( 3) 00:26:48( 40)( 3) 00:36:07( 51)( 3) 00:43:07( 54)( 3) 00:51:54( 50)( 3) 00:53:39( 60)( 3) 00:54:46
Ж-18, 12 КП, 5.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 47) 2( 32) 3( 39) 4( 56) 5( 51) 6( 35) 7( 42) 8( 44) 9( 57) 10( 54) 11( 50) 12( 60)
1 Филиппова Алёна СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина I 310 2000 01:17:35 +00:00 1 00:01:32( 47)( 1) 00:05:16( 32)( 1) 00:12:27( 39)( 1) 00:09:49( 56)( 1) 00:12:58( 51)( 2) 00:02:21( 35)( 2) 00:07:09( 42)( 1) 00:07:40( 44)( 2) 00:02:22( 57)( 1) 00:06:02( 54)( 1) 00:06:53( 50)( 1) 00:01:49( 60)( 1) 00:01:17
00:01:32( 47)( 1) 00:06:48( 32)( 1) 00:19:15( 39)( 1) 00:29:04( 56)( 1) 00:42:02( 51)( 1) 00:44:23( 35)( 1) 00:51:32( 42)( 1) 00:59:12( 44)( 1) 01:01:34( 57)( 1) 01:07:36( 54)( 1) 01:14:29( 50)( 1) 01:16:18( 60)( 1) 01:17:35
2 Коротаева Василиса СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС' Белов 309 01:18:51 +01:16 2 00:01:34( 47)( 2) 00:05:56( 32)( 2) 00:12:48( 39)( 2) 00:09:51( 56)( 2) 00:12:57( 51)( 1) 00:02:20( 35)( 1) 00:07:10( 42)( 2) 00:07:38( 44)( 1) 00:02:25( 57)( 2) 00:06:02( 54)( 1) 00:06:58( 50)( 2) 00:01:54( 60)( 2) 00:01:18
00:01:34( 47)( 2) 00:07:30( 32)( 2) 00:20:18( 39)( 2) 00:30:09( 56)( 2) 00:43:06( 51)( 2) 00:45:26( 35)( 2) 00:52:36( 42)( 2) 01:00:14( 44)( 2) 01:02:39( 57)( 2) 01:08:41( 54)( 2) 01:15:39( 50)( 2) 01:17:33( 60)( 2) 01:18:51
ЖБ, 12 КП, 5.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 47) 2( 32) 3( 39) 4( 56) 5( 51) 6( 35) 7( 42) 8( 44) 9( 57) 10( 54) 11( 50) 12( 60)
1 Платонова Наталья КСО 'Юность' Омск I 304 1986 00:53:24 +00:00 1 00:01:19( 47)( 1) 00:07:16( 32)( 3) 00:02:57( 39)( 2) 00:07:00( 56)( 1) 00:03:35( 51)( 1) 00:02:14( 35)( 1) 00:06:12( 42)( 1) 00:03:20( 44)( 1) 00:02:36( 57)( 3) 00:05:12( 54)( 1) 00:08:50( 50)( 3) 00:01:46( 60)( 1) 00:01:07
00:01:19( 47)( 1) 00:08:35( 32)( 2) 00:11:32( 39)( 2) 00:18:32( 56)( 1) 00:22:07( 51)( 1) 00:24:21( 35)( 1) 00:30:33( 42)( 1) 00:33:53( 44)( 1) 00:36:29( 57)( 1) 00:41:41( 54)( 1) 00:50:31( 50)( 1) 00:52:17( 60)( 1) 00:53:24
2 Майоркина Ирина 307 01:06:26 +13:02 2 00:01:38( 47)( 2) 00:06:21( 32)( 1) 00:03:13( 39)( 3) 00:14:31( 56)( 5) 00:10:28( 51)( 4) 00:02:46( 35)( 3) 00:06:45( 42)( 2) 00:03:45( 44)( 2) 00:02:30( 57)( 2) 00:05:26( 54)( 2) 00:05:56( 50)( 1) 00:01:51( 60)( 2) 00:01:16
00:01:38( 47)( 2) 00:07:59( 32)( 1) 00:11:12( 39)( 1) 00:25:43( 56)( 4) 00:36:11( 51)( 4) 00:38:57( 35)( 4) 00:45:42( 42)( 4) 00:49:27( 44)( 3) 00:51:57( 57)( 3) 00:57:23( 54)( 3) 01:03:19( 50)( 2) 01:05:10( 60)( 2) 01:06:26
3 Смазнева Александра Омск Смазневы 306 1972 01:07:28 +14:04 3 00:02:07( 47)( 4) 00:06:38( 32)( 2) 00:03:45( 39)( 4) 00:08:55( 56)( 2) 00:05:24( 51)( 3) 00:03:07( 35)( 4) 00:09:01( 42)( 4) 00:05:45( 44)( 4) 00:02:40( 57)( 4) 00:07:40( 54)( 4) 00:09:14( 50)( 5) 00:01:56( 60)( 4) 00:01:16
00:02:07( 47)( 4) 00:08:45( 32)( 3) 00:12:30( 39)( 4) 00:21:25( 56)( 2) 00:26:49( 51)( 2) 00:29:56( 35)( 2) 00:38:57( 42)( 2) 00:44:42( 44)( 2) 00:47:22( 57)( 2) 00:55:02( 54)( 2) 01:04:16( 50)( 3) 01:06:12( 60)( 3) 01:07:28
4 Шалагинова Татьяна Омск Шалагиновы II 305 1961 01:08:14 +14:50 4 00:01:46( 47)( 3) 00:07:35( 32)( 4) 00:02:41( 39)( 1) 00:11:53( 56)( 4) 00:03:49( 51)( 2) 00:02:41( 35)( 2) 00:12:21( 42)( 5) 00:08:19( 44)( 5) 00:02:10( 57)( 1) 00:05:58( 54)( 3) 00:05:57( 50)( 2) 00:01:53( 60)( 3) 00:01:11
00:01:46( 47)( 3) 00:09:21( 32)( 4) 00:12:02( 39)( 3) 00:23:55( 56)( 3) 00:27:44( 51)( 3) 00:30:25( 35)( 3) 00:42:46( 42)( 3) 00:51:05( 44)( 4) 00:53:15( 57)( 4) 00:59:13( 54)( 4) 01:05:10( 50)( 4) 01:07:03( 60)( 4) 01:08:14
5 Шилкина Анжела SP-OLIMP. Омск КМС 302 1964 01:22:55 +29:31 5 00:02:25( 47)( 5) 00:08:11( 32)( 5) 00:04:14( 39)( 5) 00:11:35( 56)( 3) 00:11:20( 51)( 5) 00:03:40( 35)( 5) 00:08:42( 42)( 3) 00:05:07( 44)( 3) 00:06:03( 57)( 5) 00:08:28( 54)( 5) 00:08:58( 50)( 4) 00:02:46( 60)( 5) 00:01:26
00:02:25( 47)( 5) 00:10:36( 32)( 5) 00:14:50( 39)( 5) 00:26:25( 56)( 5) 00:37:45( 51)( 5) 00:41:25( 35)( 5) 00:50:07( 42)( 5) 00:55:14( 44)( 5) 01:01:17( 57)( 5) 01:09:45( 54)( 5) 01:18:43( 50)( 5) 01:21:29( 60)( 5) 01:22:55
ЖВ, 10 КП, 5.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 47) 2( 39) 3( 40) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 42) 7( 45) 8( 36) 9( 52) 10( 60)
1 Перфильева Татьяна Омск Перфильевы КМС 417 1959 00:50:46 +00:00 1 00:02:12( 47)( 4) 00:06:37( 39)( 3) 00:04:35( 40)( 1) 00:08:01( 34)( 4) 00:03:58( 35)( 1) 00:06:25( 42)( 1) 00:03:01( 45)( 1) 00:05:03( 36)( 4) 00:06:47( 52)( 1) 00:02:46( 60)( 1) 00:01:21
00:02:12( 47)( 4) 00:08:49( 39)( 3) 00:13:24( 40)( 1) 00:21:25( 34)( 2) 00:25:23( 35)( 2) 00:31:48( 42)( 1) 00:34:49( 45)( 1) 00:39:52( 36)( 1) 00:46:39( 52)( 1) 00:49:25( 60)( 1) 00:50:46
2 Кузьмина Галина СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина МС 414 1953 00:54:20 +03:34 2 00:01:55( 47)( 2) 00:06:32( 39)( 2) 00:05:00( 40)( 2) 00:06:03( 34)( 1) 00:04:54( 35)( 6) 00:09:28( 42)( 8) 00:03:36( 45)( 4) 00:04:14( 36)( 1) 00:08:18( 52)( 4) 00:02:59( 60)( 2) 00:01:21
00:01:55( 47)( 2) 00:08:27( 39)( 2) 00:13:27( 40)( 2) 00:19:30( 34)( 1) 00:24:24( 35)( 1) 00:33:52( 42)( 2) 00:37:28( 45)( 2) 00:41:42( 36)( 2) 00:50:00( 52)( 3) 00:52:59( 60)( 2) 00:54:20
3 Медведева Людмила Омск МС 415 1956 00:54:26 +03:40 3 00:01:48( 47)( 1) 00:08:00( 39)( 6) 00:05:06( 40)( 3) 00:08:29( 34)( 6) 00:04:19( 35)( 3) 00:06:45( 42)( 2) 00:03:23( 45)( 3) 00:04:14( 36)( 1) 00:07:09( 52)( 2) 00:03:57( 60)( 9) 00:01:16
00:01:48( 47)( 1) 00:09:48( 39)( 4) 00:14:54( 40)( 4) 00:23:23( 34)( 4) 00:27:42( 35)( 4) 00:34:27( 42)( 3) 00:37:50( 45)( 3) 00:42:04( 36)( 3) 00:49:13( 52)( 2) 00:53:10( 60)( 3) 00:54:26
4 Кузьминых Надежда Омск МС 410 1957 00:58:34 +07:48 4 00:01:58( 47)( 3) 00:06:27( 39)( 1) 00:06:04( 40)( 4) 00:07:44( 34)( 2) 00:04:17( 35)( 2) 00:08:01( 42)( 5) 00:03:19( 45)( 2) 00:08:27( 36)( 9) 00:07:46( 52)( 3) 00:03:04( 60)( 3) 00:01:27
00:01:58( 47)( 3) 00:08:25( 39)( 1) 00:14:29( 40)( 3) 00:22:13( 34)( 3) 00:26:30( 35)( 3) 00:34:31( 42)( 4) 00:37:50( 45)( 3) 00:46:17( 36)( 5) 00:54:03( 52)( 4) 00:57:07( 60)( 4) 00:58:34
5 Паутова Татьяна КСО 'Юность' Омск III 418 1961 00:59:03 +08:17 5 00:02:30( 47)( 5) 00:07:45( 39)( 4) 00:06:15( 40)( 5) 00:07:59( 34)( 3) 00:04:44( 35)( 5) 00:07:54( 42)( 4) 00:03:43( 45)( 5) 00:04:51( 36)( 3) 00:08:30( 52)( 5) 00:03:30( 60)( 4) 00:01:22
00:02:30( 47)( 5) 00:10:15( 39)( 5) 00:16:30( 40)( 5) 00:24:29( 34)( 5) 00:29:13( 35)( 5) 00:37:07( 42)( 5) 00:40:50( 45)( 5) 00:45:41( 36)( 4) 00:54:11( 52)( 5) 00:57:41( 60)( 5) 00:59:03
6 Никонова Галина ОмГТУ КМС 413 1957 01:07:25 +16:39 6 00:03:09( 47)( 8) 00:08:55( 39)( 7) 00:06:25( 40)( 7) 00:08:34( 34)( 7) 00:05:59( 35)( 8) 00:09:23( 42)( 7) 00:04:24( 45)( 8) 00:06:00( 36)( 6) 00:09:14( 52)( 9) 00:03:47( 60)( 6) 00:01:35
00:03:09( 47)( 8) 00:12:04( 39)( 8) 00:18:29( 40)( 8) 00:27:03( 34)( 6) 00:33:02( 35)( 7) 00:42:25( 42)( 7) 00:46:49( 45)( 6) 00:52:49( 36)( 6) 01:02:03( 52)( 6) 01:05:50( 60)( 6) 01:07:25
7 Бродникова Светлана КСО 'Юность' Омск КМС 411 1952 01:07:29 +16:43 7 00:02:40( 47)( 6) 00:09:06( 39)( 8) 00:06:23( 40)( 6) 00:09:27( 34)( 8) 00:05:11( 35)( 7) 00:09:30( 42)( 9) 00:04:57( 45)( 9) 00:06:13( 36)( 7) 00:08:41( 52)( 6) 00:03:47( 60)( 6) 00:01:34
00:02:40( 47)( 6) 00:11:46( 39)( 7) 00:18:09( 40)( 7) 00:27:36( 34)( 7) 00:32:47( 35)( 6) 00:42:17( 42)( 6) 00:47:14( 45)( 8) 00:53:27( 36)( 7) 01:02:08( 52)( 7) 01:05:55( 60)( 7) 01:07:29
8 Лосева Нина Омск-Лосевы 419 1963 01:08:33 +17:47 8 00:03:09( 47)( 8) 00:09:19( 39)( 9) 00:06:56( 40)( 9) 00:08:23( 34)( 5) 00:06:23( 35)( 9) 00:08:56( 42)( 6) 00:03:59( 45)( 7) 00:07:31( 36)( 8) 00:08:44( 52)( 7) 00:03:37( 60)( 5) 00:01:36
00:03:09( 47)( 8) 00:12:28( 39)( 9) 00:19:24( 40)( 9) 00:27:47( 34)( 8) 00:34:10( 35)( 8) 00:43:06( 42)( 8) 00:47:05( 45)( 7) 00:54:36( 36)( 8) 01:03:20( 52)( 8) 01:06:57( 60)( 8) 01:08:33
9 Чукреева Наталья Омск Ринг МС 416 1939 01:18:52 +28:06 9 00:02:40( 47)( 6) 00:07:47( 39)( 5) 00:06:37( 40)( 8) 00:26:06( 34)( 9) 00:04:27( 35)( 4) 00:07:45( 42)( 3) 00:03:56( 45)( 6) 00:05:33( 36)( 5) 00:08:45( 52)( 8) 00:03:52( 60)( 8) 00:01:24
00:02:40( 47)( 6) 00:10:27( 39)( 6) 00:17:04( 40)( 6) 00:43:10( 34)( 9) 00:47:37( 35)( 9) 00:55:22( 42)( 9) 00:59:18( 45)( 9) 01:04:51( 36)( 9) 01:13:36( 52)( 9) 01:17:28( 60)( 9) 01:18:52
ЖЭ, 16 КП, 7.400 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 53) 2( 32) 3( 39) 4( 40) 5( 34) 6( 55) 7( 37) 8( 56) 9( 38) 10( 35) 11( 45) 12( 57) 13( 43) 14( 54) 15( 50) 16( 60)
1 Алеева Алина СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Арцимови II 125 1996 00:56:49 +00:00 1 00:01:45( 53)( 2) 00:05:02( 32)( 1) 00:03:02( 39)( 5) 00:03:37( 40)( 1) 00:05:04( 34)( 3) 00:02:04( 55)( 1) 00:01:32( 37)( 1) 00:01:32( 56)( 1) 00:03:07( 38)( 4) 00:04:45( 35)( 7) 00:04:52( 45)( 2) 00:05:13( 57)( 9) 00:03:09( 43)( 1) 00:04:22( 54)( 4) 00:05:11( 50)( 2) 00:01:32( 60)( 2) 00:01:00
00:01:45( 53)( 2) 00:06:47( 32)( 2) 00:09:49( 39)( 2) 00:13:26( 40)( 2) 00:18:30( 34)( 1) 00:20:34( 55)( 1) 00:22:06( 37)( 1) 00:23:38( 56)( 1) 00:26:45( 38)( 1) 00:31:30( 35)( 1) 00:36:22( 45)( 1) 00:41:35( 57)( 1) 00:44:44( 43)( 1) 00:49:06( 54)( 1) 00:54:17( 50)( 1) 00:55:49( 60)( 1) 00:56:49
2 Тесленок Татьяна Омск, лично 129 1963 00:58:05 +01:16 2 00:02:06( 53)( 8) 00:05:46( 32)( 7) 00:03:14( 39)( 6) 00:04:06( 40)( 8) 00:04:43( 34)( 2) 00:02:16( 55)( 3) 00:02:33( 37)( 10) 00:01:46( 56)( 3) 00:03:00( 38)( 1) 00:04:30( 35)( 3) 00:05:01( 45)( 3) 00:02:48( 57)( 1) 00:03:50( 43)( 6) 00:04:30( 54)( 5) 00:05:10( 50)( 1) 00:01:35( 60)( 4) 00:01:11
00:02:06( 53)( 8) 00:07:52( 32)( 7) 00:11:06( 39)( 7) 00:15:12( 40)( 7) 00:19:55( 34)( 3) 00:22:11( 55)( 2) 00:24:44( 37)( 4) 00:26:30( 56)( 2) 00:29:30( 38)( 2) 00:34:00( 35)( 3) 00:39:01( 45)( 3) 00:41:49( 57)( 2) 00:45:39( 43)( 2) 00:50:09( 54)( 2) 00:55:19( 50)( 2) 00:56:54( 60)( 2) 00:58:05
3 Мырксина Анастасия СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Арцимови КМС 118 1997 00:58:53 +02:04 3 00:01:54( 53)( 7) 00:05:38( 32)( 6) 00:02:41( 39)( 3) 00:04:05( 40)( 7) 00:05:49( 34)( 5) 00:02:13( 55)( 2) 00:01:50( 37)( 5) 00:03:07( 56)( 10) 00:03:10( 38)( 5) 00:03:59( 35)( 1) 00:05:03( 45)( 5) 00:02:56( 57)( 5) 00:03:46( 43)( 5) 00:04:21( 54)( 3) 00:05:42( 50)( 7) 00:01:32( 60)( 2) 00:01:07
00:01:54( 53)( 7) 00:07:32( 32)( 5) 00:10:13( 39)( 3) 00:14:18( 40)( 3) 00:20:07( 34)( 4) 00:22:20( 55)( 4) 00:24:10( 37)( 2) 00:27:17( 56)( 5) 00:30:27( 38)( 5) 00:34:26( 35)( 4) 00:39:29( 45)( 5) 00:42:25( 57)( 3) 00:46:11( 43)( 3) 00:50:32( 54)( 3) 00:56:14( 50)( 3) 00:57:46( 60)( 3) 00:58:53
4 Лаптева Ирина СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС' Белов КМС 127 1999 00:59:53 +03:04 4 00:01:38( 53)( 1) 00:05:06( 32)( 2) 00:02:33( 39)( 1) 00:03:58( 40)( 5) 00:08:04( 34)( 8) 00:02:20( 55)( 4) 00:01:32( 37)( 1) 00:01:37( 56)( 2) 00:03:03( 38)( 2) 00:04:49( 35)( 8) 00:04:45( 45)( 1) 00:05:11( 57)( 8) 00:03:19( 43)( 2) 00:04:12( 54)( 2) 00:05:14( 50)( 3) 00:01:29( 60)( 1) 00:01:03
00:01:38( 53)( 1) 00:06:44( 32)( 1) 00:09:17( 39)( 1) 00:13:15( 40)( 1) 00:21:19( 34)( 6) 00:23:39( 55)( 5) 00:25:11( 37)( 5) 00:26:48( 56)( 4) 00:29:51( 38)( 4) 00:34:40( 35)( 5) 00:39:25( 45)( 4) 00:44:36( 57)( 6) 00:47:55( 43)( 6) 00:52:07( 54)( 5) 00:57:21( 50)( 4) 00:58:50( 60)( 4) 00:59:53
5 Верговская Светлана Омск, лично КМС 126 1969 01:01:48 +04:59 5 00:01:49( 53)( 3) 00:05:51( 32)( 8) 00:02:36( 39)( 2) 00:04:03( 40)( 6) 00:07:56( 34)( 7) 00:02:29( 55)( 6) 00:02:32( 37)( 9) 00:01:46( 56)( 3) 00:03:13( 38)( 6) 00:04:33( 35)( 4) 00:05:10( 45)( 7) 00:02:53( 57)( 4) 00:03:57( 43)( 8) 00:04:37( 54)( 6) 00:05:16( 50)( 4) 00:01:49( 60)( 5) 00:01:18
00:01:49( 53)( 3) 00:07:40( 32)( 6) 00:10:16( 39)( 4) 00:14:19( 40)( 4) 00:22:15( 34)( 7) 00:24:44( 55)( 7) 00:27:16( 37)( 7) 00:29:02( 56)( 7) 00:32:15( 38)( 7) 00:36:48( 35)( 7) 00:41:58( 45)( 7) 00:44:51( 57)( 7) 00:48:48( 43)( 7) 00:53:25( 54)( 6) 00:58:41( 50)( 5) 01:00:30( 60)( 5) 01:01:48
6 Гилманова Татьяна Омск, лично I 121 1970 01:05:11 +08:22 6 00:01:51( 53)( 5) 00:05:37( 32)( 5) 00:02:50( 39)( 4) 00:04:47( 40)( 10) 00:06:10( 34)( 6) 00:02:29( 55)( 6) 00:02:05( 37)( 6) 00:01:59( 56)( 7) 00:03:05( 38)( 3) 00:04:43( 35)( 5) 00:05:03( 45)( 5) 00:02:48( 57)( 1) 00:03:45( 43)( 4) 00:09:27( 54)( 9) 00:05:35( 50)( 6) 00:01:49( 60)( 5) 00:01:08
00:01:51( 53)( 5) 00:07:28( 32)( 4) 00:10:18( 39)( 5) 00:15:05( 40)( 6) 00:21:15( 34)( 5) 00:23:44( 55)( 6) 00:25:49( 37)( 6) 00:27:48( 56)( 6) 00:30:53( 38)( 6) 00:35:36( 35)( 6) 00:40:39( 45)( 6) 00:43:27( 57)( 4) 00:47:12( 43)( 4) 00:56:39( 54)( 7) 01:02:14( 50)( 6) 01:04:03( 60)( 6) 01:05:11
7 Жокина Наталья Омск Шалагиновы КМС 122 1985 01:05:52 +09:03 7 00:01:53( 53)( 6) 00:06:07( 32)( 10) 00:04:35( 39)( 9) 00:04:09( 40)( 9) 00:09:42( 34)( 10) 00:02:21( 55)( 5) 00:01:48( 37)( 4) 00:01:51( 56)( 5) 00:03:25( 38)( 8) 00:04:44( 35)( 6) 00:05:20( 45)( 8) 00:02:50( 57)( 3) 00:03:53( 43)( 7) 00:04:37( 54)( 6) 00:05:30( 50)( 5) 00:01:50( 60)( 7) 00:01:17
00:01:53( 53)( 6) 00:08:00( 32)( 8) 00:12:35( 39)( 8) 00:16:44( 40)( 8) 00:26:26( 34)( 9) 00:28:47( 55)( 9) 00:30:35( 37)( 9) 00:32:26( 56)( 9) 00:35:51( 38)( 9) 00:40:35( 35)( 8) 00:45:55( 45)( 8) 00:48:45( 57)( 8) 00:52:38( 43)( 8) 00:57:15( 54)( 8) 01:02:45( 50)( 7) 01:04:35( 60)( 7) 01:05:52
8 Шинкевич Дарья Омск, лично 199 01:21:02 +24:13 8 00:02:40( 53)( 10) 00:06:36( 32)( 11) 00:06:27( 39)( 10) 00:03:56( 40)( 4) 00:08:21( 34)( 9) 00:02:53( 55)( 9) 00:02:15( 37)( 7) 00:02:17( 56)( 9) 00:03:52( 38)( 9) 00:05:17( 35)( 9) 00:07:03( 45)( 9) 00:04:39( 57)( 6) 00:05:08( 43)( 9) 00:09:22( 54)( 8) 00:06:31( 50)( 8) 00:02:23( 60)( 8) 00:01:22
00:02:40( 53)( 10) 00:09:16( 32)( 10) 00:15:43( 39)( 10) 00:19:39( 40)( 10) 00:28:00( 34)( 10) 00:30:53( 55)( 10) 00:33:08( 37)( 10) 00:35:25( 56)( 10) 00:39:17( 38)( 10) 00:44:34( 35)( 9) 00:51:37( 45)( 9) 00:56:16( 57)( 9) 01:01:24( 43)( 9) 01:10:46( 54)( 9) 01:17:17( 50)( 8) 01:19:40( 60)( 8) 01:21:02
9 Ширшова Валерия СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина КМС 120 1999 00:05:43( 53)( 11) 00:05:14( 32)( 4) 00:04:10( 39)( 8) 00:03:49( 40)( 3) 00:05:13( 34)( 4) 00:02:46( 55)( 8) 00:01:45( 37)( 3) 00:02:16( 56)( 8) 00:04:01( 38)( 10) 00:11:21
00:05:43( 53)( 11) 00:10:57( 32)( 11) 00:15:07( 39)( 9) 00:18:56( 40)( 9) 00:24:09( 34)( 8) 00:26:55( 55)( 8) 00:28:40( 37)( 8) 00:30:56( 56)( 8) 00:34:57( 38)( 8) 00:46:18
10 Метелева Екатерина Омск, лично 124 1992 00:01:50( 53)( 4) 00:05:10( 32)( 3) 00:04:02( 39)( 7) 00:03:37( 40)( 1) 00:04:11( 34)( 1) 00:03:26( 55)( 10) 00:02:27( 37)( 8) 00:01:52( 56)( 6) 00:03:13( 38)( 6) 00:04:08( 35)( 2) 00:05:02( 45)( 4) 00:04:41( 57)( 7) 00:03:34( 43)( 3) 00:04:07( 54)( 1) 00:08:04
00:01:50( 53)( 4) 00:07:00( 32)( 3) 00:11:02( 39)( 6) 00:14:39( 40)( 5) 00:18:50( 34)( 2) 00:22:16( 55)( 3) 00:24:43( 37)( 3) 00:26:35( 56)( 3) 00:29:48( 38)( 3) 00:33:56( 35)( 2) 00:38:58( 45)( 2) 00:43:39( 57)( 5) 00:47:13( 43)( 5) 00:51:20( 54)( 4) 00:59:24
11 Смазнева Ирина Омск Смазневы I 130 1997 00:02:12( 53)( 9) 00:06:02( 32)( 9) 00:36:50
00:02:12( 53)( 9) 00:08:14( 32)( 9) 00:45:04
М-12, 6 КП, 2.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 47) 2( 48) 3( 41) 4( 35) 5( 50) 6( 60)
1 Чапайкин Арсений СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС' Белов 999 00:20:56 +00:00 1 00:02:44( 47)( 6) 00:04:13( 48)( 5) 00:04:20( 41)( 1) 00:02:42( 35)( 1) 00:03:23( 50)( 1) 00:02:18( 60)( 6) 00:01:16
00:02:44( 47)( 6) 00:06:57( 48)( 8) 00:11:17( 41)( 1) 00:13:59( 35)( 1) 00:17:22( 50)( 1) 00:19:40( 60)( 1) 00:20:56
2 Ложников Иван СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС' Белов Iю 705 2008 00:29:01 +08:05 2 00:01:39( 47)( 2) 00:03:34( 48)( 3) 00:10:36( 41)( 5) 00:05:54( 35)( 7) 00:04:06( 50)( 5) 00:01:56( 60)( 4) 00:01:16
00:01:39( 47)( 2) 00:05:13( 48)( 2) 00:15:49( 41)( 4) 00:21:43( 35)( 3) 00:25:49( 50)( 2) 00:27:45( 60)( 2) 00:29:01
3 Жоров Арсений СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина Iю 707 2006 00:29:35 +08:39 3 00:21:59( 47)( 11) 00:-17:-4( 48)( 1) 00:11:43( 41)( 6) 00:04:26( 35)( 3) 00:05:51( 50)( 7) 00:01:31( 60)( 2) 00:01:09
00:21:59( 47)( 11) 00:04:55( 48)( 1) 00:16:38( 41)( 5) 00:21:04( 35)( 2) 00:26:55( 50)( 3) 00:28:26( 60)( 3) 00:29:35
4 Сергеев Григорий СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Арцимови Iю 706 2007 00:30:30 +09:34 4 00:02:01( 47)( 4) 00:03:45( 48)( 4) 00:11:54( 41)( 7) 00:04:27( 35)( 4) 00:05:52( 50)( 8) 00:01:30( 60)( 1) 00:01:01
00:02:01( 47)( 4) 00:05:46( 48)( 4) 00:17:40( 41)( 6) 00:22:07( 35)( 4) 00:27:59( 50)( 4) 00:29:29( 60)( 4) 00:30:30
5 Лапин Денис СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС' Белов Iю 701 2006 00:32:47 +11:51 5 00:02:44( 47)( 6) 00:03:27( 48)( 2) 00:13:40( 41)( 9) 00:05:56( 35)( 8) 00:04:01( 50)( 4) 00:01:50( 60)( 3) 00:01:09
00:02:44( 47)( 6) 00:06:11( 48)( 6) 00:19:51( 41)( 7) 00:25:47( 35)( 5) 00:29:48( 50)( 5) 00:31:38( 60)( 5) 00:32:47
6 Гардер Александр СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Арцимови 708 2006 00:39:00 +18:04 6 00:03:24( 47)( 9) 00:09:25( 48)( 10) 00:09:15( 41)( 4) 00:05:41( 35)( 6) 00:05:54( 50)( 9) 00:03:29( 60)( 8) 00:01:52
00:03:24( 47)( 9) 00:12:49( 48)( 10) 00:22:04( 41)( 8) 00:27:45( 35)( 6) 00:33:39( 50)( 6) 00:37:08( 60)( 6) 00:39:00
7 Мунш Данил СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС' Белов IIю 710 2007 00:41:17 +20:21 7 00:01:39( 47)( 2) 00:04:13( 48)( 5) 00:23:04( 41)( 11) 00:03:59( 35)( 2) 00:04:51( 50)( 6) 00:02:27( 60)( 7) 00:01:04
00:01:39( 47)( 2) 00:05:52( 48)( 5) 00:28:56( 41)( 10) 00:32:55( 35)( 10) 00:37:46( 50)( 10) 00:40:13( 60)( 7) 00:41:17
8 Симон Константин СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС' Белов IIю 704 2006 00:41:26 +20:30 8 00:01:26( 47)( 1) 00:04:15( 48)( 7) 00:08:17( 41)( 3) 00:17:33( 35)( 9) 00:03:36( 50)( 2) 00:05:19( 60)( 9) 00:01:00
00:01:26( 47)( 1) 00:05:41( 48)( 3) 00:13:58( 41)( 2) 00:31:31( 35)( 8) 00:35:07( 50)( 7) 00:40:26( 60)( 8) 00:41:26
9 Зиновьев Максим СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС' Белов IIIю 703 2008 00:42:37 +21:41 9 00:02:03( 47)( 5) 00:04:36( 48)( 8) 00:08:16( 41)( 2) 00:17:34( 35)( 10) 00:03:36( 50)( 2) 00:05:22( 60)( 10) 00:01:10
00:02:03( 47)( 5) 00:06:39( 48)( 7) 00:14:55( 41)( 3) 00:32:29( 35)( 9) 00:36:05( 50)( 8) 00:41:27( 60)( 9) 00:42:37
10 Вихляев Матвей СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Арцимови IIIю 702 2007 00:44:05 +23:09 10 00:02:53( 47)( 8) 00:06:58( 48)( 9) 00:13:09( 41)( 8) 00:05:22( 35)( 5) 00:08:14( 50)( 10) 00:06:02( 60)( 11) 00:01:27
00:02:53( 47)( 8) 00:09:51( 48)( 9) 00:23:00( 41)( 9) 00:28:22( 35)( 7) 00:36:36( 50)( 9) 00:42:38( 60)( 10) 00:44:05
11 Долгих Михаил СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС' Белов Iю 709 2007 01:22:51 +01:55 11 00:08:10( 47)( 10) 00:13:10( 48)( 11) 00:22:37( 41)( 10) 00:27:26( 35)( 11) 00:08:18( 50)( 11) 00:02:04( 60)( 5) 00:01:06
00:08:10( 47)( 10) 00:21:20( 48)( 11) 00:43:57( 41)( 11) 01:11:23( 35)( 11) 01:19:41( 50)( 11) 01:21:45( 60)( 11) 01:22:51
М-14, 8 КП, 3.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 47) 2( 48) 3( 38) 4( 51) 5( 36) 6( 46) 7( 52) 8( 60)
1 Надточий Никита СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина I 603 2004 00:22:34 +00:00 1 00:01:12( 47)( 1) 00:02:42( 48)( 2) 00:03:08( 38)( 2) 00:03:22( 51)( 1) 00:03:14( 36)( 2) 00:02:37( 46)( 2) 00:02:27( 52)( 1) 00:02:42( 60)( 3) 00:01:10
00:01:12( 47)( 1) 00:03:54( 48)( 2) 00:07:02( 38)( 2) 00:10:24( 51)( 1) 00:13:38( 36)( 1) 00:16:15( 46)( 1) 00:18:42( 52)( 1) 00:21:24( 60)( 1) 00:22:34
2 Турчанинов Владимир СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина I 605 2004 00:23:27 +00:53 2 00:01:12( 47)( 1) 00:02:37( 48)( 1) 00:02:40( 38)( 1) 00:05:59( 51)( 2) 00:02:59( 36)( 1) 00:02:17( 46)( 1) 00:02:30( 52)( 2) 00:02:11( 60)( 1) 00:01:02
00:01:12( 47)( 1) 00:03:49( 48)( 1) 00:06:29( 38)( 1) 00:12:28( 51)( 2) 00:15:27( 36)( 2) 00:17:44( 46)( 2) 00:20:14( 52)( 2) 00:22:25( 60)( 2) 00:23:27
3 Федосенко Юрий СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина IIIю 601 2004 00:44:44 +22:10 3 00:02:03( 47)( 5) 00:03:58( 48)( 3) 00:03:29( 38)( 3) 00:17:18( 51)( 5) 00:03:24( 36)( 3) 00:03:53( 46)( 3) 00:06:46( 52)( 5) 00:02:39( 60)( 2) 00:01:14
00:02:03( 47)( 5) 00:06:01( 48)( 4) 00:09:30( 38)( 3) 00:26:48( 51)( 3) 00:30:12( 36)( 3) 00:34:05( 46)( 3) 00:40:51( 52)( 3) 00:43:30( 60)( 3) 00:44:44
4 Гулевич Семен СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Арцимови II 604 2004 00:51:06 +28:32 4 00:01:36( 47)( 3) 00:04:21( 48)( 4) 00:05:12( 38)( 4) 00:16:12( 51)( 4) 00:07:53( 36)( 4) 00:04:39( 46)( 4) 00:06:27( 52)( 3) 00:03:42( 60)( 5) 00:01:04
00:01:36( 47)( 3) 00:05:57( 48)( 3) 00:11:09( 38)( 4) 00:27:21( 51)( 4) 00:35:14( 36)( 4) 00:39:53( 46)( 4) 00:46:20( 52)( 4) 00:50:02( 60)( 4) 00:51:06
5 Зуев Егор СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Арцимови Iю 602 2005 00:53:04 +30:30 5 00:02:05( 47)( 6) 00:05:13( 48)( 5) 00:05:54( 38)( 5) 00:16:10( 51)( 3) 00:07:54( 36)( 5) 00:04:40( 46)( 5) 00:06:28( 52)( 4) 00:03:39( 60)( 4) 00:01:01
00:02:05( 47)( 6) 00:07:18( 48)( 5) 00:13:12( 38)( 5) 00:29:22( 51)( 5) 00:37:16( 36)( 5) 00:41:56( 46)( 5) 00:48:24( 52)( 5) 00:52:03( 60)( 5) 00:53:04
6 Ковальчук Вячеслав СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина III 607 2004 00:01:57( 47)( 4) 00:05:43( 48)( 6) 00:08:52( 38)( 6) 00:22:13
00:01:57( 47)( 4) 00:07:40( 48)( 6) 00:16:32( 38)( 6) 00:38:45
М-16, 10 КП, 5.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 47) 2( 39) 3( 40) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 42) 7( 45) 8( 36) 9( 52) 10( 60)
1 Алиакбаров Ислам СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина I 407 2002 00:41:41 +00:00 1 00:01:16( 47)( 4) 00:04:43( 39)( 2) 00:04:29( 40)( 3) 00:06:31( 34)( 2) 00:03:05( 35)( 2) 00:06:04( 42)( 3) 00:02:21( 45)( 2) 00:03:21( 36)( 3) 00:06:14( 52)( 4) 00:02:32( 60)( 5) 00:01:05
00:01:16( 47)( 4) 00:05:59( 39)( 2) 00:10:28( 40)( 2) 00:16:59( 34)( 1) 00:20:04( 35)( 1) 00:26:08( 42)( 1) 00:28:29( 45)( 1) 00:31:50( 36)( 1) 00:38:04( 52)( 1) 00:40:36( 60)( 1) 00:41:41
2 Борода Дмитрий СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина I 401 2003 00:43:05 +01:24 2 00:01:06( 47)( 1) 00:04:33( 39)( 1) 00:04:56( 40)( 7) 00:11:07( 34)( 8) 00:02:49( 35)( 1) 00:04:27( 42)( 1) 00:02:05( 45)( 1) 00:02:35( 36)( 1) 00:04:29( 52)( 1) 00:03:49( 60)( 8) 00:01:09
00:01:06( 47)( 1) 00:05:39( 39)( 1) 00:10:35( 40)( 3) 00:21:42( 34)( 7) 00:24:31( 35)( 5) 00:28:58( 42)( 2) 00:31:03( 45)( 2) 00:33:38( 36)( 2) 00:38:07( 52)( 2) 00:41:56( 60)( 2) 00:43:05
3 Менчиков Алексей СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина I 403 2003 00:45:44 +04:03 3 00:01:22( 47)( 5) 00:05:35( 39)( 5) 00:04:37( 40)( 5) 00:08:09( 34)( 4) 00:03:23( 35)( 5) 00:06:22( 42)( 4) 00:03:04( 45)( 5) 00:03:19( 36)( 2) 00:06:18( 52)( 6) 00:02:31( 60)( 4) 00:01:04
00:01:22( 47)( 5) 00:06:57( 39)( 5) 00:11:34( 40)( 5) 00:19:43( 34)( 3) 00:23:06( 35)( 2) 00:29:28( 42)( 3) 00:32:32( 45)( 3) 00:35:51( 36)( 3) 00:42:09( 52)( 3) 00:44:40( 60)( 3) 00:45:44
4 Семёнов Станислав СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Арцимови II 402 2003 00:46:42 +05:01 4 00:01:46( 47)( 7) 00:06:31( 39)( 6) 00:04:19( 40)( 2) 00:08:10( 34)( 5) 00:03:22( 35)( 4) 00:06:25( 42)( 5) 00:02:54( 45)( 4) 00:03:25( 36)( 5) 00:06:14( 52)( 4) 00:02:37( 60)( 6) 00:00:59
00:01:46( 47)( 7) 00:08:17( 39)( 6) 00:12:36( 40)( 6) 00:20:46( 34)( 6) 00:24:08( 35)( 3) 00:30:33( 42)( 5) 00:33:27( 45)( 4) 00:36:52( 36)( 4) 00:43:06( 52)( 4) 00:45:43( 60)( 4) 00:46:42
5 Ильевич Алексей СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина I 409 2003 00:46:52 +05:11 5 00:01:08( 47)( 2) 00:04:51( 39)( 3) 00:03:57( 40)( 1) 00:09:44( 34)( 7) 00:05:14( 35)( 8) 00:07:04( 42)( 6) 00:02:23( 45)( 3) 00:03:22( 36)( 4) 00:05:47( 52)( 3) 00:02:15( 60)( 1) 00:01:07
00:01:08( 47)( 2) 00:05:59( 39)( 2) 00:09:56( 40)( 1) 00:19:40( 34)( 2) 00:24:54( 35)( 6) 00:31:58( 42)( 6) 00:34:21( 45)( 6) 00:37:43( 36)( 5) 00:43:30( 52)( 5) 00:45:45( 60)( 5) 00:46:52
6 Арцимович Иван СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Арцимови I 408 2003 00:47:42 +06:01 6 00:01:37( 47)( 6) 00:04:58( 39)( 4) 00:04:29( 40)( 3) 00:09:31( 34)( 6) 00:04:57( 35)( 7) 00:04:59( 42)( 2) 00:03:26( 45)( 7) 00:04:11( 36)( 6) 00:05:41( 52)( 2) 00:02:27( 60)( 3) 00:01:26
00:01:37( 47)( 6) 00:06:35( 39)( 4) 00:11:04( 40)( 4) 00:20:35( 34)( 5) 00:25:32( 35)( 7) 00:30:31( 42)( 4) 00:33:57( 45)( 5) 00:38:08( 36)( 6) 00:43:49( 52)( 6) 00:46:16( 60)( 6) 00:47:42
7 Цветков Артем СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Арцимови IIIю 404 2003 01:04:04 +22:23 7 00:01:49( 47)( 8) 00:07:14( 39)( 7) 00:04:40( 40)( 6) 00:06:19( 34)( 1) 00:04:14( 35)( 6) 00:16:17( 42)( 8) 00:03:20( 45)( 6) 00:08:33( 36)( 8) 00:07:41( 52)( 7) 00:02:45( 60)( 7) 00:01:12
00:01:49( 47)( 8) 00:09:03( 39)( 7) 00:13:43( 40)( 7) 00:20:02( 34)( 4) 00:24:16( 35)( 4) 00:40:33( 42)( 7) 00:43:53( 45)( 7) 00:52:26( 36)( 7) 01:00:07( 52)( 7) 01:02:52( 60)( 7) 01:04:04
8 Удовиченко Максим СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина II 405 2002 01:20:47 +39:06 8 00:01:10( 47)( 3) 00:23:06( 39)( 8) 00:10:19( 40)( 8) 00:07:28( 34)( 3) 00:03:19( 35)( 3) 00:11:12( 42)( 7) 00:04:32( 45)( 8) 00:07:37( 36)( 7) 00:08:33( 52)( 8) 00:02:23( 60)( 2) 00:01:08
00:01:10( 47)( 3) 00:24:16( 39)( 8) 00:34:35( 40)( 8) 00:42:03( 34)( 8) 00:45:22( 35)( 8) 00:56:34( 42)( 8) 01:01:06( 45)( 8) 01:08:43( 36)( 8) 01:17:16( 52)( 8) 01:19:39( 60)( 8) 01:20:47
М-18, 14 КП, 6.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 53) 2( 48) 3( 33) 4( 38) 5( 56) 6( 37) 7( 51) 8( 42) 9( 44) 10( 57) 11( 45) 12( 46) 13( 52) 14( 60)
1 Синицин Никита СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Арцимови КМС 201 2001 00:47:01 +00:00 1 00:01:24( 53)( 2) 00:03:17( 48)( 3) 00:04:06( 33)( 2) 00:03:21( 38)( 2) 00:03:48( 56)( 7) 00:02:08( 37)( 1) 00:03:44( 51)( 6) 00:06:21( 42)( 5) 00:02:36( 44)( 1) 00:02:10( 57)( 6) 00:02:35( 45)( 3) 00:05:13( 46)( 8) 00:02:38( 52)( 4) 00:02:47( 60)( 9) 00:00:53
00:01:24( 53)( 2) 00:04:41( 48)( 3) 00:08:47( 33)( 1) 00:12:08( 38)( 1) 00:15:56( 56)( 1) 00:18:04( 37)( 1) 00:21:48( 51)( 1) 00:28:09( 42)( 1) 00:30:45( 44)( 1) 00:32:55( 57)( 1) 00:35:30( 45)( 1) 00:40:43( 46)( 1) 00:43:21( 52)( 1) 00:46:08( 60)( 2) 00:47:01
2 Дзюбин Даниил ОАБИИ 208 2000 00:47:01 +00:00 1 00:01:37( 53)( 6) 00:02:53( 48)( 1) 00:07:37( 33)( 6) 00:03:20( 38)( 1) 00:03:45( 56)( 5) 00:02:27( 37)( 4) 00:03:08( 51)( 1) 00:05:49( 42)( 1) 00:04:24( 44)( 7) 00:01:33( 57)( 1) 00:01:55( 45)( 1) 00:04:23( 46)( 3) 00:01:41( 52)( 1) 00:01:32( 60)( 2) 00:00:57
00:01:37( 53)( 6) 00:04:30( 48)( 1) 00:12:07( 33)( 5) 00:15:27( 38)( 5) 00:19:12( 56)( 5) 00:21:39( 37)( 5) 00:24:47( 51)( 5) 00:30:36( 42)( 3) 00:35:00( 44)( 4) 00:36:33( 57)( 3) 00:38:28( 45)( 3) 00:42:51( 46)( 3) 00:44:32( 52)( 2) 00:46:04( 60)( 1) 00:47:01
3 Поляков Дмитрий СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Арцимови 209 2001 00:48:03 +01:02 3 00:01:42( 53)( 8) 00:03:51( 48)( 7) 00:04:47( 33)( 4) 00:04:34( 38)( 8) 00:03:09( 56)( 2) 00:02:37( 37)( 7) 00:03:16( 51)( 5) 00:06:05( 42)( 4) 00:02:43( 44)( 3) 00:01:58( 57)( 4) 00:02:42( 45)( 5) 00:04:33( 46)( 5) 00:02:43( 52)( 8) 00:02:21( 60)( 6) 00:01:02
00:01:42( 53)( 8) 00:05:33( 48)( 7) 00:10:20( 33)( 4) 00:14:54( 38)( 4) 00:18:03( 56)( 3) 00:20:40( 37)( 4) 00:23:56( 51)( 3) 00:30:01( 42)( 2) 00:32:44( 44)( 2) 00:34:42( 57)( 2) 00:37:24( 45)( 2) 00:41:57( 46)( 2) 00:44:40( 52)( 3) 00:47:01( 60)( 3) 00:48:03
4 Куксов Захар СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС' Белов КМС 206 2001 00:49:07 +02:06 4 00:01:25( 53)( 3) 00:03:11( 48)( 2) 00:08:47( 33)( 7) 00:04:29( 38)( 7) 00:03:15( 56)( 3) 00:02:30( 37)( 5) 00:03:15( 51)( 4) 00:05:49( 42)( 1) 00:04:07( 44)( 6) 00:01:40( 57)( 3) 00:02:03( 45)( 2) 00:04:17( 46)( 1) 00:01:46( 52)( 2) 00:01:31( 60)( 1) 00:01:02
00:01:25( 53)( 3) 00:04:36( 48)( 2) 00:13:23( 33)( 7) 00:17:52( 38)( 7) 00:21:07( 56)( 7) 00:23:37( 37)( 7) 00:26:52( 51)( 7) 00:32:41( 42)( 5) 00:36:48( 44)( 5) 00:38:28( 57)( 5) 00:40:31( 45)( 5) 00:44:48( 46)( 5) 00:46:34( 52)( 4) 00:48:05( 60)( 4) 00:49:07
5 Зятьков Андрей СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Гатаулин КМС 207 2001 00:50:10 +03:09 5 00:01:38( 53)( 7) 00:03:46( 48)( 6) 00:07:11( 33)( 5) 00:04:22( 38)( 6) 00:03:05( 56)( 1) 00:02:41( 37)( 9) 00:03:14( 51)( 2) 00:06:01( 42)( 3) 00:02:45( 44)( 4) 00:02:00( 57)( 5) 00:02:39( 45)( 4) 00:04:38( 46)( 6) 00:02:38( 52)( 4) 00:02:27( 60)( 8) 00:01:05
00:01:38( 53)( 7) 00:05:24( 48)( 6) 00:12:35( 33)( 6) 00:16:57( 38)( 6) 00:20:02( 56)( 6) 00:22:43( 37)( 6) 00:25:57( 51)( 6) 00:31:58( 42)( 4) 00:34:43( 44)( 3) 00:36:43( 57)( 4) 00:39:22( 45)( 4) 00:44:00( 46)( 4) 00:46:38( 52)( 5) 00:49:05( 60)( 5) 00:50:10
6 Паутов Анатолий СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Вандышев I 210 2000 00:54:09 +07:08 6 00:01:26( 53)( 4) 00:04:24( 48)( 8) 00:04:23( 33)( 3) 00:03:50( 38)( 4) 00:04:15( 56)( 8) 00:02:20( 37)( 3) 00:03:51( 51)( 7) 00:10:34( 42)( 8) 00:02:56( 44)( 5) 00:02:25( 57)( 7) 00:03:06( 45)( 7) 00:04:28( 46)( 4) 00:02:40( 52)( 7) 00:02:26( 60)( 7) 00:01:05
00:01:26( 53)( 4) 00:05:50( 48)( 8) 00:10:13( 33)( 3) 00:14:03( 38)( 3) 00:18:18( 56)( 4) 00:20:38( 37)( 3) 00:24:29( 51)( 4) 00:35:03( 42)( 6) 00:37:59( 44)( 6) 00:40:24( 57)( 6) 00:43:30( 45)( 6) 00:47:58( 46)( 6) 00:50:38( 52)( 6) 00:53:04( 60)( 6) 00:54:09
7 Татаринов Игорь СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Кузьмина КМС 299 00:56:44 +09:43 7 00:01:20( 53)( 1) 00:03:42( 48)( 5) 00:04:03( 33)( 1) 00:03:25( 38)( 3) 00:03:47( 56)( 6) 00:02:19( 37)( 2) 00:03:14( 51)( 2) 00:15:07( 42)( 9) 00:05:17( 44)( 9) 00:01:35( 57)( 2) 00:03:01( 45)( 6) 00:05:13( 46)( 8) 00:02:01( 52)( 3) 00:01:37( 60)( 3) 00:01:03
00:01:20( 53)( 1) 00:05:02( 48)( 5) 00:09:05( 33)( 2) 00:12:30( 38)( 2) 00:16:17( 56)( 2) 00:18:36( 37)( 2) 00:21:50( 51)( 2) 00:36:57( 42)( 7) 00:42:14( 44)( 7) 00:43:49( 57)( 7) 00:46:50( 45)( 7) 00:52:03( 46)( 7) 00:54:04( 52)( 7) 00:55:41( 60)( 7) 00:56:44
8 Румянцев Денис СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Вандышев I 205 2000 00:58:53 +11:52 8 00:01:27( 53)( 5) 00:03:22( 48)( 4) 00:08:54( 33)( 8) 00:05:23( 38)( 9) 00:04:17( 56)( 9) 00:02:32( 37)( 6) 00:04:45( 51)( 9) 00:09:37( 42)( 7) 00:02:40( 44)( 2) 00:02:28( 57)( 8) 00:03:11( 45)( 8) 00:04:18( 46)( 2) 00:02:39( 52)( 6) 00:02:20( 60)( 5) 00:01:00
00:01:27( 53)( 5) 00:04:49( 48)( 4) 00:13:43( 33)( 8) 00:19:06( 38)( 8) 00:23:23( 56)( 8) 00:25:55( 37)( 8) 00:30:40( 51)( 8) 00:40:17( 42)( 8) 00:42:57( 44)( 8) 00:45:25( 57)( 8) 00:48:36( 45)( 8) 00:52:54( 46)( 8) 00:55:33( 52)( 8) 00:57:53( 60)( 8) 00:58:53
9 Шешиков Егор Омск, лично 204 2001 01:03:20 +16:19 9 00:02:06( 53)( 9) 00:04:41( 48)( 9) 00:09:30( 33)( 9) 00:04:14( 38)( 5) 00:03:37( 56)( 4) 00:02:37( 37)( 7) 00:04:31( 51)( 8) 00:09:08( 42)( 6) 00:04:50( 44)( 8) 00:02:32( 57)( 9) 00:04:14( 45)( 9) 00:04:55( 46)( 7) 00:03:10( 52)( 9) 00:02:16( 60)( 4) 00:00:59
00:02:06( 53)( 9) 00:06:47( 48)( 9) 00:16:17( 33)( 9) 00:20:31( 38)( 9) 00:24:08( 56)( 9) 00:26:45( 37)( 9) 00:31:16( 51)( 9) 00:40:24( 42)( 9) 00:45:14( 44)( 9) 00:47:46( 57)( 9) 00:52:00( 45)( 9) 00:56:55( 46)( 9) 01:00:05( 52)( 9) 01:02:21( 60)( 9) 01:03:20
МБ, 16 КП, 7.400 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 53) 2( 32) 3( 39) 4( 40) 5( 34) 6( 55) 7( 37) 8( 56) 9( 38) 10( 35) 11( 45) 12( 57) 13( 43) 14( 54) 15( 50) 16( 60)
1 Сухоруков Сергей Омск Сухоруковы 117 1989 00:47:18 +00:00 1 00:01:19( 53)( 2) 00:04:22( 32)( 1) 00:02:18( 39)( 5) 00:03:17( 40)( 4) 00:03:30( 34)( 1) 00:02:03( 55)( 3) 00:01:35( 37)( 2) 00:01:29( 56)( 2) 00:02:51( 38)( 3) 00:03:39( 35)( 2) 00:04:41( 45)( 6) 00:02:29( 57)( 3) 00:03:19( 43)( 2) 00:03:39( 54)( 3) 00:04:12( 50)( 3) 00:01:30( 60)( 4) 00:01:05
00:01:19( 53)( 2) 00:05:41( 32)( 1) 00:07:59( 39)( 2) 00:11:16( 40)( 2) 00:14:46( 34)( 1) 00:16:49( 55)( 1) 00:18:24( 37)( 1) 00:19:53( 56)( 1) 00:22:44( 38)( 1) 00:26:23( 35)( 1) 00:31:04( 45)( 1) 00:33:33( 57)( 1) 00:36:52( 43)( 1) 00:40:31( 54)( 1) 00:44:43( 50)( 1) 00:46:13( 60)( 1) 00:47:18
2 Смазнев Сергей Омск Смазневы I 116 1973 00:48:12 +00:54 2 00:01:41( 53)( 9) 00:04:34( 32)( 3) 00:02:15( 39)( 4) 00:03:10( 40)( 3) 00:03:47( 34)( 2) 00:02:07( 55)( 4) 00:01:37( 37)( 4) 00:01:32( 56)( 4) 00:02:58( 38)( 4) 00:03:47( 35)( 5) 00:04:34( 45)( 4) 00:02:21( 57)( 1) 00:03:31( 43)( 3) 00:03:42( 54)( 4) 00:04:04( 50)( 2) 00:01:28( 60)( 3) 00:01:04
00:01:41( 53)( 9) 00:06:15( 32)( 5) 00:08:30( 39)( 5) 00:11:40( 40)( 5) 00:15:27( 34)( 4) 00:17:34( 55)( 4) 00:19:11( 37)( 3) 00:20:43( 56)( 3) 00:23:41( 38)( 2) 00:27:28( 35)( 2) 00:32:02( 45)( 3) 00:34:23( 57)( 3) 00:37:54( 43)( 3) 00:41:36( 54)( 2) 00:45:40( 50)( 2) 00:47:08( 60)( 2) 00:48:12
3 Барнев Владимир Омск, лично 113 1967 00:51:17 +03:59 3 00:01:31( 53)( 6) 00:04:40( 32)( 6) 00:01:51( 39)( 1) 00:03:04( 40)( 2) 00:04:15( 34)( 4) 00:01:59( 55)( 2) 00:01:45( 37)( 7) 00:01:34( 56)( 6) 00:07:28( 38)( 14) 00:03:30( 35)( 1) 00:04:20( 45)( 2) 00:02:35( 57)( 6) 00:02:59( 43)( 1) 00:03:18( 54)( 1) 00:03:52( 50)( 1) 00:01:30( 60)( 4) 00:01:06
00:01:31( 53)( 6) 00:06:11( 32)( 4) 00:08:02( 39)( 3) 00:11:06( 40)( 1) 00:15:21( 34)( 2) 00:17:20( 55)( 3) 00:19:05( 37)( 2) 00:20:39( 56)( 2) 00:28:07( 38)( 5) 00:31:37( 35)( 4) 00:35:57( 45)( 4) 00:38:32( 57)( 4) 00:41:31( 43)( 4) 00:44:49( 54)( 4) 00:48:41( 50)( 3) 00:50:11( 60)( 3) 00:51:17
4 Хохлов Андрей Омск, лично 106 1965 00:52:53 +05:35 4 00:01:26( 53)( 4) 00:04:27( 32)( 2) 00:02:04( 39)( 2) 00:03:24( 40)( 5) 00:04:03( 34)( 3) 00:01:47( 55)( 1) 00:02:46( 37)( 13) 00:01:25( 56)( 1) 00:02:43( 38)( 1) 00:03:40( 35)( 3) 00:04:01( 45)( 1) 00:02:33( 57)( 4) 00:03:32( 43)( 4) 00:04:37( 54)( 9) 00:07:53( 50)( 14) 00:01:24( 60)( 2) 00:01:08
00:01:26( 53)( 4) 00:05:53( 32)( 2) 00:07:57( 39)( 1) 00:11:21( 40)( 3) 00:15:24( 34)( 3) 00:17:11( 55)( 2) 00:19:57( 37)( 4) 00:21:22( 56)( 4) 00:24:05( 38)( 3) 00:27:45( 35)( 3) 00:31:46( 45)( 2) 00:34:19( 57)( 2) 00:37:51( 43)( 2) 00:42:28( 54)( 3) 00:50:21( 50)( 4) 00:51:45( 60)( 4) 00:52:53
5 Казанцев Дмитрий Омск, лично I 110 1971 00:55:32 +08:14 5 00:01:17( 53)( 1) 00:04:36( 32)( 5) 00:02:10( 39)( 3) 00:03:28( 40)( 6) 00:06:51( 34)( 10) 00:02:17( 55)( 6) 00:02:16( 37)( 11) 00:01:50( 56)( 11) 00:03:21( 38)( 6) 00:04:21( 35)( 7) 00:05:17( 45)( 10) 00:02:51( 57)( 10) 00:03:33( 43)( 5) 00:03:57( 54)( 5) 00:04:46( 50)( 4) 00:01:32( 60)( 6) 00:01:09
00:01:17( 53)( 1) 00:05:53( 32)( 2) 00:08:03( 39)( 4) 00:11:31( 40)( 4) 00:18:22( 34)( 5) 00:20:39( 55)( 5) 00:22:55( 37)( 5) 00:24:45( 56)( 5) 00:28:06( 38)( 4) 00:32:27( 35)( 5) 00:37:44( 45)( 5) 00:40:35( 57)( 5) 00:44:08( 43)( 5) 00:48:05( 54)( 5) 00:52:51( 50)( 5) 00:54:23( 60)( 5) 00:55:32
6 Захаров Алексей КСО 'Юность' I 104 1974 00:57:58 +10:40 6 00:01:48( 53)( 12) 00:05:24( 32)( 8) 00:03:01( 39)( 11) 00:03:40( 40)( 9) 00:05:58( 34)( 6) 00:02:19( 55)( 8) 00:01:36( 37)( 3) 00:01:42( 56)( 10) 00:04:55( 38)( 13) 00:04:22( 35)( 8) 00:04:49( 45)( 7) 00:02:33( 57)( 4) 00:03:42( 43)( 7) 00:04:12( 54)( 6) 00:05:15( 50)( 8) 00:01:32( 60)( 6) 00:01:10
00:01:48( 53)( 12) 00:07:12( 32)( 9) 00:10:13( 39)( 10) 00:13:53( 40)( 8) 00:19:51( 34)( 7) 00:22:10( 55)( 7) 00:23:46( 37)( 7) 00:25:28( 56)( 6) 00:30:23( 38)( 10) 00:34:45( 35)( 10) 00:39:34( 45)( 9) 00:42:07( 57)( 8) 00:45:49( 43)( 7) 00:50:01( 54)( 6) 00:55:16( 50)( 6) 00:56:48( 60)( 6) 00:57:58
7 Шилкин Анатолий SP-OLIMP. Омск МС 101 1961 00:58:05 +10:47 7 00:01:43( 53)( 11) 00:05:16( 32)( 7) 00:02:59( 39)( 10) 00:03:32( 40)( 7) 00:07:58( 34)( 12) 00:02:20( 55)( 9) 00:01:22( 37)( 1) 00:01:30( 56)( 3) 00:02:50( 38)( 2) 00:04:03( 35)( 6) 00:04:25( 45)( 3) 00:02:38( 57)( 7) 00:04:11( 43)( 12) 00:05:38( 54)( 13) 00:04:55( 50)( 5) 00:01:34( 60)( 8) 00:01:11
00:01:43( 53)( 11) 00:06:59( 32)( 7) 00:09:58( 39)( 9) 00:13:30( 40)( 6) 00:21:28( 34)( 10) 00:23:48( 55)( 11) 00:25:10( 37)( 10) 00:26:40( 56)( 10) 00:29:30( 38)( 7) 00:33:33( 35)( 6) 00:37:58( 45)( 6) 00:40:36( 57)( 6) 00:44:47( 43)( 6) 00:50:25( 54)( 7) 00:55:20( 50)( 7) 00:56:54( 60)( 7) 00:58:05
8 Паутов Сергей КСО 'Юность' Омск I 109 1962 00:58:40 +11:22 8 00:01:36( 53)( 7) 00:05:28( 32)( 9) 00:02:38( 39)( 8) 00:03:48( 40)( 10) 00:06:02( 34)( 7) 00:02:21( 55)( 10) 00:01:51( 37)( 8) 00:01:50( 56)( 11) 00:03:26( 38)( 8) 00:04:47( 35)( 12) 00:05:21( 45)( 11) 00:02:50( 57)( 9) 00:04:03( 43)( 10) 00:04:29( 54)( 8) 00:05:22( 50)( 9) 00:01:41( 60)( 12) 00:01:07
00:01:36( 53)( 7) 00:07:04( 32)( 8) 00:09:42( 39)( 6) 00:13:30( 40)( 6) 00:19:32( 34)( 6) 00:21:53( 55)( 6) 00:23:44( 37)( 6) 00:25:34( 56)( 7) 00:29:00( 38)( 6) 00:33:47( 35)( 7) 00:39:08( 45)( 7) 00:41:58( 57)( 7) 00:46:01( 43)( 8) 00:50:30( 54)( 8) 00:55:52( 50)( 8) 00:57:33( 60)( 8) 00:58:40
9 Игнатович Евгений Омск, лично I 108 1958 00:59:07 +11:49 9 00:02:02( 53)( 13) 00:05:30( 32)( 10) 00:02:25( 39)( 7) 00:03:58( 40)( 12) 00:06:33( 34)( 9) 00:02:21( 55)( 10) 00:01:58( 37)( 10) 00:01:39( 56)( 9) 00:03:23( 38)( 7) 00:04:30( 35)( 9) 00:05:10( 45)( 9) 00:03:19( 57)( 12) 00:03:48( 43)( 9) 00:04:26( 54)( 7) 00:05:04( 50)( 7) 00:01:52( 60)( 14) 00:01:09
00:02:02( 53)( 13) 00:07:32( 32)( 10) 00:09:57( 39)( 8) 00:13:55( 40)( 9) 00:20:28( 34)( 8) 00:22:49( 55)( 8) 00:24:47( 37)( 8) 00:26:26( 56)( 8) 00:29:49( 38)( 8) 00:34:19( 35)( 8) 00:39:29( 45)( 8) 00:42:48( 57)( 9) 00:46:36( 43)( 9) 00:51:02( 54)( 9) 00:56:06( 50)( 9) 00:57:58( 60)( 9) 00:59:07
10 Гилманов Рафаэль Омск, лично I 103 1965 01:00:16 +12:58 10 00:02:26( 53)( 15) 00:05:56( 32)( 12) 00:02:48( 39)( 9) 00:03:37( 40)( 8) 00:06:10( 34)( 8) 00:02:23( 55)( 12) 00:01:37( 37)( 4) 00:01:37( 56)( 8) 00:03:31( 38)( 9) 00:04:39( 35)( 11) 00:05:48( 45)( 12) 00:02:39( 57)( 8) 00:03:45( 43)( 8) 00:04:46( 54)( 11) 00:05:40( 50)( 10) 00:01:36( 60)( 10) 00:01:18
00:02:26( 53)( 15) 00:08:22( 32)( 14) 00:11:10( 39)( 13) 00:14:47( 40)( 12) 00:20:57( 34)( 9) 00:23:20( 55)( 9) 00:24:57( 37)( 9) 00:26:34( 56)( 9) 00:30:05( 38)( 9) 00:34:44( 35)( 9) 00:40:32( 45)( 11) 00:43:11( 57)( 10) 00:46:56( 43)( 10) 00:51:42( 54)( 10) 00:57:22( 50)( 10) 00:58:58( 60)( 10) 01:00:16
11 Миллер Андрей Омск, лично 115 1960 01:05:39 +18:21 11 00:01:42( 53)( 10) 00:04:34( 32)( 3) 00:12:33( 39)( 15) 00:02:56( 40)( 1) 00:04:32( 34)( 5) 00:02:32( 55)( 13) 00:04:55( 37)( 14) 00:01:33( 56)( 5) 00:03:03( 38)( 5) 00:03:41( 35)( 4) 00:04:36( 45)( 5) 00:02:27( 57)( 2) 00:03:36( 43)( 6) 00:03:29( 54)( 2) 00:07:00( 50)( 13) 00:01:21( 60)( 1) 00:01:09
00:01:42( 53)( 10) 00:06:16( 32)( 6) 00:18:49( 39)( 14) 00:21:45( 40)( 14) 00:26:17( 34)( 14) 00:28:49( 55)( 14) 00:33:44( 37)( 14) 00:35:17( 56)( 14) 00:38:20( 38)( 14) 00:42:01( 35)( 14) 00:46:37( 45)( 13) 00:49:04( 57)( 13) 00:52:40( 43)( 12) 00:56:09( 54)( 11) 01:03:09( 50)( 11) 01:04:30( 60)( 11) 01:05:39
12 Сазонов Игорь Завод им А.С.Попова II 105 1969 01:06:30 +19:12 12 00:01:40( 53)( 8) 00:05:58( 32)( 13) 00:03:02( 39)( 12) 00:04:06( 40)( 13) 00:08:34( 34)( 13) 00:02:40( 55)( 14) 00:02:23( 37)( 12) 00:01:57( 56)( 13) 00:03:39( 38)( 11) 00:05:21( 35)( 14) 00:05:59( 45)( 13) 00:02:56( 57)( 11) 00:04:11( 43)( 12) 00:04:45( 54)( 10) 00:06:21( 50)( 11) 00:01:45( 60)( 13) 00:01:13
00:01:40( 53)( 8) 00:07:38( 32)( 12) 00:10:40( 39)( 11) 00:14:46( 40)( 11) 00:23:20( 34)( 12) 00:26:00( 55)( 12) 00:28:23( 37)( 13) 00:30:20( 56)( 12) 00:33:59( 38)( 12) 00:39:20( 35)( 12) 00:45:19( 45)( 12) 00:48:15( 57)( 12) 00:52:26( 43)( 11) 00:57:11( 54)( 12) 01:03:32( 50)( 12) 01:05:17( 60)( 12) 01:06:30
13 Шилкин Александр SP-OLIMP. Омск КМС 107 1986 01:07:50 +20:32 13 00:01:29( 53)( 5) 00:06:03( 32)( 14) 00:02:22( 39)( 6) 00:04:25( 40)( 15) 00:07:15( 34)( 11) 00:02:13( 55)( 5) 00:01:43( 37)( 6) 00:01:34( 56)( 6) 00:03:36( 38)( 10) 00:04:35( 35)( 10) 00:05:04( 45)( 8) 00:06:52( 57)( 14) 00:07:25( 43)( 14) 00:05:28( 54)( 12) 00:04:55( 50)( 5) 00:01:40( 60)( 11) 00:01:11
00:01:29( 53)( 5) 00:07:32( 32)( 10) 00:09:54( 39)( 7) 00:14:19( 40)( 10) 00:21:34( 34)( 11) 00:23:47( 55)( 10) 00:25:30( 37)( 11) 00:27:04( 56)( 11) 00:30:40( 38)( 11) 00:35:15( 35)( 11) 00:40:19( 45)( 10) 00:47:11( 57)( 11) 00:54:36( 43)( 13) 01:00:04( 54)( 13) 01:04:59( 50)( 13) 01:06:39( 60)( 13) 01:07:50
14 Толокнов Юрий 114 01:13:36 +26:18 14 00:02:10( 53)( 14) 00:05:46( 32)( 11) 00:03:10( 39)( 13) 00:03:54( 40)( 11) 00:09:11( 34)( 14) 00:02:17( 55)( 6) 00:01:52( 37)( 9) 00:02:51( 56)( 14) 00:03:59( 38)( 12) 00:05:18( 35)( 13) 00:06:32( 45)( 14) 00:03:41( 57)( 13) 00:04:07( 43)( 11) 00:09:34( 54)( 14) 00:06:25( 50)( 12) 00:01:34( 60)( 8) 00:01:15
00:02:10( 53)( 14) 00:07:56( 32)( 13) 00:11:06( 39)( 12) 00:15:00( 40)( 13) 00:24:11( 34)( 13) 00:26:28( 55)( 13) 00:28:20( 37)( 12) 00:31:11( 56)( 13) 00:35:10( 38)( 13) 00:40:28( 35)( 13) 00:47:00( 45)( 14) 00:50:41( 57)( 14) 00:54:48( 43)( 14) 01:04:22( 54)( 14) 01:10:47( 50)( 14) 01:12:21( 60)( 14) 01:13:36
15 Павлячек Никита ОАБИИ 112 1999 00:01:25( 53)( 3) 00:16:39( 32)( 15) 00:04:42( 39)( 14) 00:04:19( 40)( 14) 00:44:39
00:01:25( 53)( 3) 00:18:04( 32)( 15) 00:22:46( 39)( 15) 00:27:05( 40)( 15) 01:11:44
МВ, 14 КП, 6.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 53) 2( 48) 3( 33) 4( 38) 5( 56) 6( 37) 7( 51) 8( 42) 9( 44) 10( 57) 11( 45) 12( 46) 13( 52) 14( 60)
1 Перфильев Владимир Омск Перфильевы КМС 214 1960 00:55:03 +00:00 1 00:02:00( 53)( 2) 00:04:09( 48)( 1) 00:04:25( 33)( 1) 00:04:46( 38)( 2) 00:06:18( 56)( 4) 00:02:02( 37)( 1) 00:04:56( 51)( 2) 00:06:34( 42)( 1) 00:03:21( 44)( 1) 00:02:26( 57)( 2) 00:03:09( 45)( 1) 00:04:40( 46)( 1) 00:02:40( 52)( 2) 00:02:23( 60)( 3) 00:01:14
00:02:00( 53)( 2) 00:06:09( 48)( 1) 00:10:34( 33)( 1) 00:15:20( 38)( 1) 00:21:38( 56)( 2) 00:23:40( 37)( 1) 00:28:36( 51)( 1) 00:35:10( 42)( 1) 00:38:31( 44)( 1) 00:40:57( 57)( 1) 00:44:06( 45)( 1) 00:48:46( 46)( 1) 00:51:26( 52)( 1) 00:53:49( 60)( 1) 00:55:03
2 Шалагинов Михаил Омск Шалагиновы II 212 1957 00:57:04 +02:01 2 00:01:46( 53)( 1) 00:04:30( 48)( 3) 00:05:20( 33)( 2) 00:04:22( 38)( 1) 00:04:38( 56)( 2) 00:03:14( 37)( 3) 00:06:50( 51)( 4) 00:06:34( 42)( 1) 00:03:21( 44)( 1) 00:02:23( 57)( 1) 00:03:10( 45)( 2) 00:04:48( 46)( 2) 00:02:39( 52)( 1) 00:02:21( 60)( 2) 00:01:08
00:01:46( 53)( 1) 00:06:16( 48)( 2) 00:11:36( 33)( 2) 00:15:58( 38)( 2) 00:20:36( 56)( 1) 00:23:50( 37)( 2) 00:30:40( 51)( 2) 00:37:14( 42)( 2) 00:40:35( 44)( 2) 00:42:58( 57)( 2) 00:46:08( 45)( 2) 00:50:56( 46)( 2) 00:53:35( 52)( 2) 00:55:56( 60)( 2) 00:57:04
3 Брычков Павел Омск, лично КМС 216 1950 01:04:12 +09:09 3 00:02:35( 53)( 4) 00:04:18( 48)( 2) 00:07:54( 33)( 4) 00:05:30( 38)( 3) 00:03:51( 56)( 1) 00:02:16( 37)( 2) 00:05:04( 51)( 3) 00:08:30( 42)( 3) 00:03:42( 44)( 3) 00:02:51( 57)( 3) 00:03:41( 45)( 3) 00:07:31( 46)( 3) 00:02:55( 52)( 3) 00:02:18( 60)( 1) 00:01:16
00:02:35( 53)( 4) 00:06:53( 48)( 3) 00:14:47( 33)( 3) 00:20:17( 38)( 3) 00:24:08( 56)( 3) 00:26:24( 37)( 3) 00:31:28( 51)( 3) 00:39:58( 42)( 3) 00:43:40( 44)( 3) 00:46:31( 57)( 3) 00:50:12( 45)( 3) 00:57:43( 46)( 3) 01:00:38( 52)( 3) 01:02:56( 60)( 3) 01:04:12
4 Арцимович Анатолий Омская обл., лично III 211 1940 01:26:43 +31:40 4 00:02:16( 53)( 3) 00:05:20( 48)( 4) 00:07:33( 33)( 3) 00:07:20( 38)( 4) 00:05:12( 56)( 3) 00:03:45( 37)( 4) 00:04:53( 51)( 1) 00:18:02( 42)( 4) 00:05:15( 44)( 4) 00:05:04( 57)( 4) 00:04:49( 45)( 4) 00:09:29( 46)( 4) 00:03:41( 52)( 4) 00:02:48( 60)( 4) 00:01:16
00:02:16( 53)( 3) 00:07:36( 48)( 4) 00:15:09( 33)( 4) 00:22:29( 38)( 4) 00:27:41( 56)( 4) 00:31:26( 37)( 4) 00:36:19( 51)( 4) 00:54:21( 42)( 4) 00:59:36( 44)( 4) 01:04:40( 57)( 4) 01:09:29( 45)( 4) 01:18:58( 46)( 4) 01:22:39( 52)( 4) 01:25:27( 60)( 4) 01:26:43
МЭ, 17 КП, 9.100 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40) 11( 41) 12( 42) 13( 43) 14( 44) 15( 45) 16( 46) 17( 60)
1 Зорянов Евгений Динамо-7 КМС 11 1984 00:51:09 +00:00 1 00:01:54( 31)( 1) 00:02:51( 32)( 1) 00:03:06( 33)( 1) 00:03:56( 34)( 1) 00:02:25( 35)( 3) 00:02:38( 36)( 14) 00:02:41( 37)( 2) 00:04:14( 38)( 6) 00:02:22( 39)( 1) 00:02:41( 40)( 3) 00:03:36( 41)( 1) 00:05:07( 42)( 1) 00:02:25( 43)( 9) 00:01:30( 44)( 2) 00:03:29( 45)( 6) 00:03:05( 46)( 2) 00:02:10( 60)( 1) 00:00:59
00:01:54( 31)( 1) 00:04:45( 32)( 1) 00:07:51( 33)( 1) 00:11:47( 34)( 1) 00:14:12( 35)( 1) 00:16:50( 36)( 2) 00:19:31( 37)( 2) 00:23:45( 38)( 1) 00:26:07( 39)( 1) 00:28:48( 40)( 1) 00:32:24( 41)( 1) 00:37:31( 42)( 1) 00:39:56( 43)( 1) 00:41:26( 44)( 1) 00:44:55( 45)( 1) 00:48:00( 46)( 1) 00:50:10( 60)( 1) 00:51:09
2 Пинягин Павел СибГУФК КМС 17 1988 00:52:17 +01:08 2 00:01:57( 31)( 2) 00:03:09( 32)( 2) 00:03:08( 33)( 2) 00:04:27( 34)( 4) 00:02:12( 35)( 1) 00:01:32( 36)( 1) 00:02:33( 37)( 1) 00:04:47( 38)( 10) 00:02:40( 39)( 6) 00:02:35( 40)( 2) 00:03:49( 41)( 3) 00:05:29( 42)( 2) 00:02:10( 43)( 2) 00:01:45( 44)( 7) 00:03:03( 45)( 2) 00:03:53( 46)( 9) 00:02:12( 60)( 2) 00:00:56
00:01:57( 31)( 2) 00:05:06( 32)( 2) 00:08:14( 33)( 2) 00:12:41( 34)( 2) 00:14:53( 35)( 2) 00:16:25( 36)( 1) 00:18:58( 37)( 1) 00:23:45( 38)( 1) 00:26:25( 39)( 2) 00:29:00( 40)( 2) 00:32:49( 41)( 2) 00:38:18( 42)( 2) 00:40:28( 43)( 2) 00:42:13( 44)( 2) 00:45:16( 45)( 2) 00:49:09( 46)( 2) 00:51:21( 60)( 2) 00:52:17
3 Дрозд Дмитрий КСО 'Юность' Омск КМС 3 1986 00:55:54 +04:45 3 00:02:17( 31)( 6) 00:03:48( 32)( 9) 00:03:41( 33)( 5) 00:04:49( 34)( 7) 00:02:49( 35)( 13) 00:01:53( 36)( 6) 00:03:00( 37)( 7) 00:03:55( 38)( 1) 00:02:45( 39)( 7) 00:03:05( 40)( 7) 00:03:56( 41)( 5) 00:05:42( 42)( 4) 00:02:19( 43)( 6) 00:01:33( 44)( 3) 00:03:08( 45)( 3) 00:03:29( 46)( 6) 00:02:40( 60)( 8) 00:01:05
00:02:17( 31)( 6) 00:06:05( 32)( 4) 00:09:46( 33)( 4) 00:14:35( 34)( 4) 00:17:24( 35)( 4) 00:19:17( 36)( 4) 00:22:17( 37)( 4) 00:26:12( 38)( 4) 00:28:57( 39)( 4) 00:32:02( 40)( 4) 00:35:58( 41)( 4) 00:41:40( 42)( 3) 00:43:59( 43)( 3) 00:45:32( 44)( 3) 00:48:40( 45)( 3) 00:52:09( 46)( 3) 00:54:49( 60)( 3) 00:55:54
4 Хамитов Дамир КСО 'Юность' Омск КМС 10 1986 00:56:15 +05:06 4 00:02:36( 31)( 12) 00:03:32( 32)( 4) 00:03:31( 33)( 4) 00:04:17( 34)( 2) 00:02:39( 35)( 8) 00:01:47( 36)( 5) 00:02:56( 37)( 6) 00:04:13( 38)( 5) 00:02:36( 39)( 5) 00:03:07( 40)( 9) 00:04:17( 41)( 7) 00:06:24( 42)( 9) 00:02:18( 43)( 5) 00:01:45( 44)( 7) 00:03:21( 45)( 4) 00:03:23( 46)( 5) 00:02:26( 60)( 6) 00:01:07
00:02:36( 31)( 12) 00:06:08( 32)( 6) 00:09:39( 33)( 3) 00:13:56( 34)( 3) 00:16:35( 35)( 3) 00:18:22( 36)( 3) 00:21:18( 37)( 3) 00:25:31( 38)( 3) 00:28:07( 39)( 3) 00:31:14( 40)( 3) 00:35:31( 41)( 3) 00:41:55( 42)( 4) 00:44:13( 43)( 4) 00:45:58( 44)( 4) 00:49:19( 45)( 4) 00:52:42( 46)( 4) 00:55:08( 60)( 4) 00:56:15
5 Третьяков Данила КСО 'Юность' Омск КМС 1 1986 00:57:10 +06:01 5 00:02:19( 31)( 8) 00:04:26( 32)( 15) 00:03:22( 33)( 3) 00:04:41( 34)( 6) 00:02:51( 35)( 14) 00:01:46( 36)( 3) 00:04:46( 37)( 14) 00:03:55( 38)( 1) 00:02:48( 39)( 10) 00:03:04( 40)( 6) 00:03:55( 41)( 4) 00:05:48( 42)( 5) 00:02:12( 43)( 4) 00:01:44( 44)( 6) 00:02:53( 45)( 1) 00:03:14( 46)( 4) 00:02:23( 60)( 5) 00:01:03
00:02:19( 31)( 8) 00:06:45( 32)( 13) 00:10:07( 33)( 8) 00:14:48( 34)( 6) 00:17:39( 35)( 6) 00:19:25( 36)( 6) 00:24:11( 37)( 8) 00:28:06( 38)( 6) 00:30:54( 39)( 6) 00:33:58( 40)( 6) 00:37:53( 41)( 6) 00:43:41( 42)( 6) 00:45:53( 43)( 6) 00:47:37( 44)( 6) 00:50:30( 45)( 6) 00:53:44( 46)( 5) 00:56:07( 60)( 5) 00:57:10
6 Ковалёв Василий Омск Ковалёвы МС 9 1972 00:58:11 +07:02 6 00:02:23( 31)( 9) 00:03:45( 32)( 7) 00:04:05( 33)( 9) 00:04:30( 34)( 5) 00:02:41( 35)( 9) 00:01:53( 36)( 6) 00:03:05( 37)( 9) 00:04:15( 38)( 7) 00:02:34( 39)( 4) 00:03:10( 40)( 10) 00:04:15( 41)( 6) 00:06:05( 42)( 7) 00:02:24( 43)( 8) 00:01:57( 44)( 12) 00:03:23( 45)( 5) 00:03:52( 46)( 8) 00:02:46( 60)( 10) 00:01:08
00:02:23( 31)( 9) 00:06:08( 32)( 6) 00:10:13( 33)( 10) 00:14:43( 34)( 5) 00:17:24( 35)( 4) 00:19:17( 36)( 4) 00:22:22( 37)( 5) 00:26:37( 38)( 5) 00:29:11( 39)( 5) 00:32:21( 40)( 5) 00:36:36( 41)( 5) 00:42:41( 42)( 5) 00:45:05( 43)( 5) 00:47:02( 44)( 5) 00:50:25( 45)( 5) 00:54:17( 46)( 6) 00:57:03( 60)( 6) 00:58:11
7 Ложников Павел КСО 'Юность' Омск КМС 20 1978 01:02:43 +11:34 7 00:02:39( 31)( 14) 00:03:28( 32)( 3) 00:03:51( 33)( 7) 00:05:47( 34)( 11) 00:02:42( 35)( 10) 00:01:58( 36)( 11) 00:03:09( 37)( 10) 00:04:44( 38)( 9) 00:02:46( 39)( 8) 00:03:18( 40)( 13) 00:04:44( 41)( 11) 00:06:42( 42)( 10) 00:02:39( 43)( 12) 00:01:51( 44)( 10) 00:03:55( 45)( 9) 00:04:16( 46)( 11) 00:03:11( 60)( 14) 00:01:03
00:02:39( 31)( 14) 00:06:07( 32)( 5) 00:09:58( 33)( 5) 00:15:45( 34)( 8) 00:18:27( 35)( 8) 00:20:25( 36)( 7) 00:23:34( 37)( 6) 00:28:18( 38)( 8) 00:31:04( 39)( 7) 00:34:22( 40)( 7) 00:39:06( 41)( 7) 00:45:48( 42)( 7) 00:48:27( 43)( 7) 00:50:18( 44)( 7) 00:54:13( 45)( 7) 00:58:29( 46)( 7) 01:01:40( 60)( 7) 01:02:43
8 Латышев Сергей ОАБИИ КМС 21 1957 01:03:26 +12:17 8 00:02:28( 31)( 10) 00:03:44( 32)( 6) 00:03:56( 33)( 8) 00:07:05( 34)( 12) 00:02:36( 35)( 6) 00:01:53( 36)( 6) 00:02:48( 37)( 3) 00:05:13( 38)( 12) 00:02:46( 39)( 8) 00:02:54( 40)( 5) 00:04:21( 41)( 8) 00:07:50( 42)( 12) 00:02:25( 43)( 9) 00:01:38( 44)( 4) 00:04:12( 45)( 12) 00:04:03( 46)( 10) 00:02:31( 60)( 7) 00:01:03
00:02:28( 31)( 10) 00:06:12( 32)( 8) 00:10:08( 33)( 9) 00:17:13( 34)( 11) 00:19:49( 35)( 11) 00:21:42( 36)( 9) 00:24:30( 37)( 9) 00:29:43( 38)( 10) 00:32:29( 39)( 9) 00:35:23( 40)( 8) 00:39:44( 41)( 8) 00:47:34( 42)( 9) 00:49:59( 43)( 9) 00:51:37( 44)( 9) 00:55:49( 45)( 8) 00:59:52( 46)( 8) 01:02:23( 60)( 8) 01:03:26
9 Шестаков Дмитрий СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Арцимови 12 1995 01:06:43 +15:34 9 00:02:16( 31)( 5) 00:04:12( 32)( 14) 00:04:05( 33)( 9) 00:07:19( 34)( 13) 00:02:20( 35)( 2) 00:01:43( 36)( 2) 00:03:00( 37)( 7) 00:06:00( 38)( 15) 00:03:24( 39)( 11) 00:03:11( 40)( 11) 00:05:07( 41)( 15) 00:06:52( 42)( 11) 00:02:36( 43)( 11) 00:01:49( 44)( 9) 00:04:09( 45)( 10) 00:04:53( 46)( 13) 00:02:44( 60)( 9) 00:01:03
00:02:16( 31)( 5) 00:06:28( 32)( 11) 00:10:33( 33)( 11) 00:17:52( 34)( 12) 00:20:12( 35)( 12) 00:21:55( 36)( 10) 00:24:55( 37)( 10) 00:30:55( 38)( 13) 00:34:19( 39)( 11) 00:37:30( 40)( 11) 00:42:37( 41)( 11) 00:49:29( 42)( 11) 00:52:05( 43)( 11) 00:53:54( 44)( 11) 00:58:03( 45)( 9) 01:02:56( 46)( 9) 01:05:40( 60)( 9) 01:06:43
10 Адлер Андрей ОАБИИ 2 1999 01:13:56 +22:47 10 00:02:10( 31)( 3) 00:03:34( 32)( 5) 00:04:21( 33)( 11) 00:09:06( 34)( 15) 00:07:43( 35)( 16) 00:01:57( 36)( 9) 00:07:22( 37)( 15) 00:05:42( 38)( 14) 00:06:38( 39)( 14) 00:02:29( 40)( 1) 00:03:46( 41)( 2) 00:05:35( 42)( 3) 00:01:50( 43)( 1) 00:01:29( 44)( 1) 00:03:45( 45)( 7) 00:03:09( 46)( 3) 00:02:14( 60)( 3) 00:01:06
00:02:10( 31)( 3) 00:05:44( 32)( 3) 00:10:05( 33)( 7) 00:19:11( 34)( 13) 00:26:54( 35)( 15) 00:28:51( 36)( 15) 00:36:13( 37)( 15) 00:41:55( 38)( 15) 00:48:33( 39)( 15) 00:51:02( 40)( 15) 00:54:48( 41)( 15) 01:00:23( 42)( 15) 01:02:13( 43)( 14) 01:03:42( 44)( 14) 01:07:27( 45)( 13) 01:10:36( 46)( 12) 01:12:50( 60)( 10) 01:13:56
11 Гагарин Сергей КСО 'Юность' Омск КМС 18 1985 01:14:02 +22:53 11 00:02:18( 31)( 7) 00:04:00( 32)( 12) 00:03:43( 33)( 6) 00:05:20( 34)( 9) 00:02:38( 35)( 7) 00:03:12( 36)( 16) 00:02:49( 37)( 4) 00:04:12( 38)( 4) 00:07:02( 39)( 15) 00:03:05( 40)( 7) 00:04:23( 41)( 10) 00:14:00( 42)( 15) 00:02:39( 43)( 12) 00:02:10( 44)( 13) 00:04:12( 45)( 12) 00:04:24( 46)( 12) 00:02:54( 60)( 11) 00:01:01
00:02:18( 31)( 7) 00:06:18( 32)( 9) 00:10:01( 33)( 6) 00:15:21( 34)( 7) 00:17:59( 35)( 7) 00:21:11( 36)( 8) 00:24:00( 37)( 7) 00:28:12( 38)( 7) 00:35:14( 39)( 12) 00:38:19( 40)( 12) 00:42:42( 41)( 12) 00:56:42( 42)( 14) 00:59:21( 43)( 13) 01:01:31( 44)( 13) 01:05:43( 45)( 12) 01:10:07( 46)( 11) 01:13:01( 60)( 11) 01:14:02
12 Шарапов Виталий Омск Шараповы II 6 1967 01:14:22 +23:13 12 00:02:37( 31)( 13) 00:04:09( 32)( 13) 00:05:03( 33)( 13) 00:05:07( 34)( 8) 00:02:44( 35)( 12) 00:02:19( 36)( 12) 00:03:12( 37)( 11) 00:04:31( 38)( 8) 00:02:31( 39)( 3) 00:03:16( 40)( 12) 00:04:21( 41)( 8) 00:06:21( 42)( 8) 00:02:23( 43)( 7) 00:01:51( 44)( 10) 00:12:07( 45)( 14) 00:04:55( 46)( 14) 00:05:39( 60)( 15) 00:01:16
00:02:37( 31)( 13) 00:06:46( 32)( 14) 00:11:49( 33)( 13) 00:16:56( 34)( 10) 00:19:40( 35)( 10) 00:21:59( 36)( 11) 00:25:11( 37)( 11) 00:29:42( 38)( 9) 00:32:13( 39)( 8) 00:35:29( 40)( 9) 00:39:50( 41)( 9) 00:46:11( 42)( 8) 00:48:34( 43)( 8) 00:50:25( 44)( 8) 01:02:32( 45)( 10) 01:07:27( 46)( 10) 01:13:06( 60)( 12) 01:14:22
13 Громов Андрей КСО 'Юность' Омск 16 1971 01:16:29 +25:20 13 00:02:28( 31)( 10) 00:03:54( 32)( 10) 00:04:22( 33)( 12) 00:05:20( 34)( 9) 00:03:19( 35)( 15) 00:02:42( 36)( 15) 00:03:36( 37)( 13) 00:05:13( 38)( 12) 00:04:51( 39)( 13) 00:04:11( 40)( 16) 00:05:06( 41)( 14) 00:08:43( 42)( 13) 00:03:19( 43)( 14) 00:03:45( 44)( 15) 00:03:53( 45)( 8) 00:07:34( 46)( 15) 00:03:03( 60)( 13) 00:01:10
00:02:28( 31)( 10) 00:06:22( 32)( 10) 00:10:44( 33)( 12) 00:16:04( 34)( 9) 00:19:23( 35)( 9) 00:22:05( 36)( 12) 00:25:41( 37)( 12) 00:30:54( 38)( 12) 00:35:45( 39)( 13) 00:39:56( 40)( 13) 00:45:02( 41)( 13) 00:53:45( 42)( 12) 00:57:04( 43)( 12) 01:00:49( 44)( 12) 01:04:42( 45)( 11) 01:12:16( 46)( 13) 01:15:19( 60)( 13) 01:16:29
14 Сафин Роман ОАБИИ 4 1999 01:20:08 +28:59 14 00:03:29( 31)( 16) 00:03:57( 32)( 11) 00:07:48( 33)( 16) 00:04:19( 34)( 3) 00:02:26( 35)( 4) 00:01:57( 36)( 9) 00:02:51( 37)( 5) 00:04:05( 38)( 3) 00:02:22( 39)( 1) 00:02:53( 40)( 4) 00:05:54( 41)( 16) 00:05:49( 42)( 6) 00:02:11( 43)( 3) 00:02:20( 44)( 14) 00:21:31( 45)( 15) 00:02:55( 46)( 1) 00:02:22( 60)( 4) 00:00:59
00:03:29( 31)( 16) 00:07:26( 32)( 15) 00:15:14( 33)( 15) 00:19:33( 34)( 14) 00:21:59( 35)( 13) 00:23:56( 36)( 13) 00:26:47( 37)( 13) 00:30:52( 38)( 11) 00:33:14( 39)( 10) 00:36:07( 40)( 10) 00:42:01( 41)( 10) 00:47:50( 42)( 10) 00:50:01( 43)( 10) 00:52:21( 44)( 10) 01:13:52( 45)( 14) 01:16:47( 46)( 14) 01:19:09( 60)( 14) 01:20:08
15 Стволов Иван Омск, лично 22 1986 01:23:42 +32:33 15 00:02:52( 31)( 15) 00:03:47( 32)( 8) 00:06:04( 33)( 14) 00:07:44( 34)( 14) 00:02:43( 35)( 11) 00:02:21( 36)( 13) 00:03:30( 37)( 12) 00:05:04( 38)( 11) 00:03:52( 39)( 12) 00:03:27( 40)( 14) 00:04:52( 41)( 13) 00:10:08( 42)( 14) 00:13:58( 43)( 15) 00:01:40( 44)( 5) 00:04:10( 45)( 11) 00:03:37( 46)( 7) 00:02:56( 60)( 12) 00:00:57
00:02:52( 31)( 15) 00:06:39( 32)( 12) 00:12:43( 33)( 14) 00:20:27( 34)( 15) 00:23:10( 35)( 14) 00:25:31( 36)( 14) 00:29:01( 37)( 14) 00:34:05( 38)( 14) 00:37:57( 39)( 14) 00:41:24( 40)( 14) 00:46:16( 41)( 14) 00:56:24( 42)( 13) 01:10:22( 43)( 15) 01:12:02( 44)( 15) 01:16:12( 45)( 15) 01:19:49( 46)( 15) 01:22:45( 60)( 15) 01:23:42
16 Желещиков Евгений ОАБИИ 15 1999 00:02:15( 31)( 4) 00:12:42( 32)( 16) 00:06:35( 33)( 15) 00:10:46( 34)( 16) 00:02:30( 35)( 5) 00:01:46( 36)( 3) 00:07:41( 37)( 16) 00:08:51( 38)( 16) 00:08:15( 39)( 16) 00:03:34( 40)( 15) 00:04:46( 41)( 12) 00:07:29
00:02:15( 31)( 4) 00:14:57( 32)( 16) 00:21:32( 33)( 16) 00:32:18( 34)( 16) 00:34:48( 35)( 16) 00:36:34( 36)( 16) 00:44:15( 37)( 16) 00:53:06( 38)( 16) 01:01:21( 39)( 16) 01:04:55( 40)( 16) 01:09:41( 41)( 16) 01:17:10
Главный судья Белов А.И.
Главный секретарь Белова М.А.